Difference between revisions of "User:Axiaqm/Lista ta' Atturi Maltin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(correction) |
|||
(45 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
*[[Adriana De Carlo]] | *[[Adriana De Carlo]] | ||
*[[Aidan Cauchi]] | *[[Aidan Cauchi]] | ||
*[[Aldo Zammit]] | |||
*[[Alan Montanaro]] | *[[Alan Montanaro]] | ||
*[[Albert Marshall]] | *[[Albert Marshall]] | ||
Line 8: | Line 9: | ||
*[[Alex Mizzi]] | *[[Alex Mizzi]] | ||
*[[Alfred Mallia]] | *[[Alfred Mallia]] | ||
*[[Alison Abela]] | |||
*[[Analise Mifsud]] | |||
*[[Andre' Ellul]] | *[[Andre' Ellul]] | ||
*[[Andre Mangion]] | |||
*[[Andre Penza]] | |||
*[[Andrei Grech]] | *[[Andrei Grech]] | ||
*[[Andy Catania]] | *[[Andy Catania]] | ||
*[[ | *[[Angèle Cristina]] | ||
*[[Angele Galea]] | *[[Angele Galea]] | ||
*[[Anna Bassily]] | *[[Anna Bassily]] | ||
*[[Anna Ferres]] | *[[Anna Ferres]] | ||
*[[Annalise Psaila]] | |||
*[[Anthony Bezzina]] | *[[Anthony Bezzina]] | ||
*[[Anthony Briffa]] | *[[Anthony Briffa]] | ||
*[[Anthony Cini]] | *[[Anthony Cini]] | ||
*[[Antoine Farrugia]] | |||
*[[Antoine Muscat]] | *[[Antoine Muscat]] | ||
*[[Antoinette Galea Roeback]] | *[[Antoinette Galea Roeback]] | ||
Line 26: | Line 33: | ||
*[[Armando Urso]] | *[[Armando Urso]] | ||
*[[Arthur Pace]] | *[[Arthur Pace]] | ||
*[[Audrey Harrison]] | |||
*[[Augosto Cardinali]] | *[[Augosto Cardinali]] | ||
*[[Benny Casha]] | *[[Benny Casha]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 45: | ||
*[[Carmel Bianchi]] | *[[Carmel Bianchi]] | ||
*[[Carmelo Ellul Grima]] | *[[Carmelo Ellul Grima]] | ||
*[[Celine Buhagiar]] | |||
*[[Celine Cuschieri]] | |||
*[[Celine Paris]] | *[[Celine Paris]] | ||
*[[Charles Arrigo]] | *[[Charles Arrigo]] | ||
Line 42: | Line 52: | ||
*[[Charles Busuttil]] | *[[Charles Busuttil]] | ||
*[[Charles Cachia]] | *[[Charles Cachia]] | ||
*[[Charles Clews]] | *[[Charles "Charlie" Clews]] | ||
*[[Charles Coleiro]] | *[[Charles Coleiro]] | ||
*[[Charles Cumbo]] | *[[Charles Cumbo]] | ||
*[[Charles Debattista]] | *[[Charles Debattista]] | ||
*[[Charles Degiorgio]] | *[[Charles Degiorgio]] | ||
*[[Charles Falzon]] | |||
*[[Charles Izzo]] | *[[Charles Izzo]] | ||
*[[Charles Sammut]] | *[[Charles Sammut]] | ||
Line 58: | Line 69: | ||
*[[Claire Agius]] | *[[Claire Agius]] | ||
*[[Claudia Agius]] | *[[Claudia Agius]] | ||
*[[Claudia Mizzi]] | |||
*[[Clayton Pace]] | |||
*[[Clayton Schembri]] | *[[Clayton Schembri]] | ||
*[[Clint Camilleri]] | *[[Clint Camilleri]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 79: | ||
*[[Craig Abela]] | *[[Craig Abela]] | ||
*[[Craig Vella]] | *[[Craig Vella]] | ||
*[[Damain Buhagiar]] | |||
*[[Daniel Azzopardi]] | *[[Daniel Azzopardi]] | ||
*[[Daniel Borg Carbott]] | *[[Daniel Borg Carbott]] | ||
*[[Daniel Chircop]] | *[[Daniel Chircop]] | ||
*[[Daniel Testa]] | |||
*[[Danny Callus]] | *[[Danny Callus]] | ||
*[[Daphine Said]] | *[[Daphine Said]] | ||
*[[Davide Tucci]] | |||
*[[David Martin Chrcop]] | *[[David Martin Chrcop]] | ||
*[[Deandra Agius]] | *[[Deandra Agius]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 98: | ||
*[[Doris Magro]] | *[[Doris Magro]] | ||
*[[Doris Pandolfino]] | *[[Doris Pandolfino]] | ||
*[[Drizilla Bakoush]] | |||
*[[Duncan Azzopardi]] | |||
*[[Eddie Calleja]] | *[[Eddie Calleja]] | ||
*[[Eddie Sammut]] | *[[Eddie Sammut]] | ||
Line 90: | Line 108: | ||
*[[Eileen Spiteri]] | *[[Eileen Spiteri]] | ||
*[[Elio Lombardi]] | *[[Elio Lombardi]] | ||
*[[Elizabeth Ellul Hawes]] | |||
*[[Elsa Romei]] | *[[Elsa Romei]] | ||
*[[Emy Bezzina]] | *[[Emy Bezzina]] | ||
Line 95: | Line 114: | ||
*[[Estelle Grech]] | *[[Estelle Grech]] | ||
*[[Etienne St John]] | *[[Etienne St John]] | ||
*[[Evelyn Saliba La Rosa]] | |||
*[[Fabian Mizzi]] | *[[Fabian Mizzi]] | ||
*[[Fabian Scerri De Carlo]] | *[[Fabian Scerri De Carlo]] | ||
Line 106: | Line 126: | ||
*[[Frederick Camilleri]] | *[[Frederick Camilleri]] | ||
*[[Frida Cauchi]] | *[[Frida Cauchi]] | ||
*[[Gabriella | *[[Gabriella Parsons]] | ||
*[[Gemma Caruana]] | *[[Gemma Caruana]] | ||
*[[Gemma Portelli]] | *[[Gemma Portelli]] | ||
Line 125: | Line 145: | ||
*[[Giuseppi Schembri]] | *[[Giuseppi Schembri]] | ||
*[[Gladys Izzo]] | *[[Gladys Izzo]] | ||
*[[Gordon]] | *[[Godwin Scerri]] | ||
*[[Maryanne Scerri]] | |||
*[[Gordon Bonello]] | |||
*[[Guido Fenech]] | *[[Guido Fenech]] | ||
*[[Guido Saliba]] | *[[Guido Saliba]] | ||
*[[ | *[[Ġużi Mallia]] | ||
*[[Hector Bruno]] | *[[Hector Bruno]] | ||
*[[Heinrich Camilleri]] | *[[Heinrich Camilleri]] | ||
Line 139: | Line 161: | ||
*[[Ian Brincat]] | *[[Ian Brincat]] | ||
*[[Ian Fenech]] | *[[Ian Fenech]] | ||
*[[Indri Attard]] | |||
*[[Inez Farrugia]] | *[[Inez Farrugia]] | ||
*[[Inez Soler]] | *[[Inez Soler]] | ||
Line 144: | Line 167: | ||
*[[Ivan Riolo]] | *[[Ivan Riolo]] | ||
*[[J.C. Caruana]] | *[[J.C. Caruana]] | ||
*[[J.J Curmi]] | |||
*[[Jackie Vassallo Bianchi]] | *[[Jackie Vassallo Bianchi]] | ||
*[[Jade Cini]] | |||
*[[James Eashoa Attard]] | *[[James Eashoa Attard]] | ||
*[[James Fenech]] | *[[James Fenech]] | ||
Line 151: | Line 176: | ||
*[[Janice Darmanin]] | *[[Janice Darmanin]] | ||
*[[JC Scicluna]] | *[[JC Scicluna]] | ||
*[[Jean Paul Carbonaro]] | |||
*[[Jean Pierre Cassar]] | |||
*[[Jessica Pisani]] | |||
*[[Jes Sciberras]] | *[[Jes Sciberras]] | ||
*[[Joan Azzopardi]] | *[[Joan Azzopardi]] | ||
*[[Joanne Busuttil]] | |||
*[[Joe Agius Ruggier]] | *[[Joe Agius Ruggier]] | ||
*[[Joe Attard]] | *[[Joe Attard]] | ||
Line 168: | Line 197: | ||
*[[Joe Friggieri]] | *[[Joe Friggieri]] | ||
*[[Joe Gabriel Vella]] | *[[Joe Gabriel Vella]] | ||
*[[Joe Gatt]] | *[[Joe Gatt]] | ||
*[[Joe Izzo]] | *[[Joe Izzo]] | ||
Line 174: | Line 202: | ||
*[[Joe Mompalo Depiro]] | *[[Joe Mompalo Depiro]] | ||
*[[Joe Muscat Scerri]] | *[[Joe Muscat Scerri]] | ||
*[[Joe | *[[Joe Quattromani]] | ||
*[[Joe Zammit Cordina]] | *[[Joe Zammit Cordina]] | ||
*[[John Ascione]] | *[[John Ascione]] | ||
Line 186: | Line 214: | ||
*[[John Suda]] | *[[John Suda]] | ||
*[[Johnny Catania]] | *[[Johnny Catania]] | ||
*[[ | *[[Johnnie Navarro]] | ||
*[[Johann Bonello Trapani]] | |||
*[[J.J. Johann Curmi]] | |||
*[[Jolene Micallef]] | *[[Jolene Micallef]] | ||
*[[Jonathan Laferla]] | |||
*[[Jonathan Saliba]] | *[[Jonathan Saliba]] | ||
*[[Jonathan Tonna]] | |||
*[[Joseph Borg 'Choki']] | *[[Joseph Borg 'Choki']] | ||
*[[Joseph Fenech]] | |||
*[[Joseph P.Borg]] | *[[Joseph P.Borg]] | ||
*[[Joseph Galea]] | |||
*[[Josephine Mahoney]] | *[[Josephine Mahoney]] | ||
*[[Josephine Zammit Cordina]] | *[[Josephine Zammit Cordina]] | ||
*[[Josette Ciappara]] | *[[Josette Ciappara]] | ||
*[[Josette Scappello]] | *[[Josette Scappello]] | ||
Line 203: | Line 236: | ||
*[[Justin Loffreda]] | *[[Justin Loffreda]] | ||
*[[Karl Bonaci]] | *[[Karl Bonaci]] | ||
*[[Karl Schembri]] | |||
*[[Karmen Azzopardi]] | *[[Karmen Azzopardi]] | ||
*[[Karmenu Gatt]] | *[[Karmenu Gatt]] | ||
Line 209: | Line 243: | ||
*[[Kim Dalli]] | *[[Kim Dalli]] | ||
*[[Kimberly Ancilleri]] | *[[Kimberly Ancilleri]] | ||
*[[Kristen Camilleri]] | |||
*[[Kurt Castillo]] | *[[Kurt Castillo]] | ||
*[[Kurt Pawley]] | *[[Kurt Pawley]] | ||
*[[Kylie Mizzi]] | *[[Kylie Mizzi]] | ||
*[[Lara Cuschieri]] | |||
*[[Lara Dimech]] | |||
*[[Larry Calleja]] | *[[Larry Calleja]] | ||
*[[Laurie Bellizzi]] | *[[Laurie Bellizzi]] | ||
*[[Lawrence Bountempo]] | |||
*[[Lawrence Grech]] | *[[Lawrence Grech]] | ||
*[[Lawrence Mizzi]] | *[[Lawrence Mizzi]] | ||
*[[Lawrence Vella German]] | *[[Lawrence Vella German]] | ||
*[[Leander Schembri]] | |||
*[[Leli Debattista]] | *[[Leli Debattista]] | ||
*[[Leonard Falzon]] | *[[Leonard Falzon]] | ||
Line 239: | Line 278: | ||
*[[Louise Ellul]] | *[[Louise Ellul]] | ||
*[[Luana Abela]] | *[[Luana Abela]] | ||
*[[Luke Brincat]] | |||
*[[Lydia Bezzina]] | *[[Lydia Bezzina]] | ||
*[[Madlienne Attard Montalto]] | *[[Madlienne Attard Montalto]] | ||
*[[Magareth Agius]] | *[[Magareth Agius]] | ||
*[[Malcolm Ellul]] | |||
*[[Manila Bottone]] | *[[Manila Bottone]] | ||
*[[Manolita Grech]] | |||
*[[Manny Spiteri]] | *[[Manny Spiteri]] | ||
*[[Manwel Brincat] | *[[Manuel Cutajar]] | ||
*[[Manwel Brincat]] | |||
*[[Manwel Cassar]] | *[[Manwel Cassar]] | ||
*[[Manwel Cauchi]] | *[[Manwel Cauchi]] | ||
Line 250: | Line 293: | ||
*[[Marceline Schranz]] | *[[Marceline Schranz]] | ||
*[[Marcelline Castillo]] | *[[Marcelline Castillo]] | ||
*[[Maree Camilleri]] | |||
*[[Margaret Borg]] | *[[Margaret Borg]] | ||
*[[Margaret Buhagair]] | *[[Margaret Buhagair]] | ||
Line 255: | Line 299: | ||
*[[Maria Apap]] | *[[Maria Apap]] | ||
*[[Maria Bugeja]] | *[[Maria Bugeja]] | ||
*[[Maria Farrugia]] | |||
*[[Maria Galea]] | *[[Maria Galea]] | ||
*[[Maria Lousie Wiffen]] | |||
*[[Maria Mintoff]] | *[[Maria Mintoff]] | ||
*[[Mariaelena Tanti Gregoraci]] | *[[Mariaelena Tanti Gregoraci]] | ||
Line 263: | Line 309: | ||
*[[Marie Louise Agius]] | *[[Marie Louise Agius]] | ||
*[[Mariella Aquilina]] | *[[Mariella Aquilina]] | ||
*[[Mariella Muscat]] | |||
*[[Mariella Schembri]] | |||
*[[Mario Ascione]] | *[[Mario Ascione]] | ||
*[[Mario Buontempo]] | *[[Mario Buontempo]] | ||
Line 268: | Line 316: | ||
*[[Mario Ellul]] | *[[Mario Ellul]] | ||
*[[Mario Micallef]] | *[[Mario Micallef]] | ||
*[[Mario Philip | *[[Mario Philip Azzopardi]] | ||
*[[Mario Riviera]] | *[[Mario Riviera]] | ||
*[[Mario Sant]] | *[[Mario Sant]] | ||
*[[Marisa Zahra]] | |||
*[[Mark Doneo]] | *[[Mark Doneo]] | ||
*[[Mark Haber]] | *[[Mark Haber]] | ||
Line 293: | Line 341: | ||
*[[Matilde Balzan]] | *[[Matilde Balzan]] | ||
*[[Melita Cutajar]] | *[[Melita Cutajar]] | ||
*[[Michael Galea]] | |||
*[[Michael Mifsud ]] | *[[Michael Mifsud ]] | ||
*[[Michael Sciortino]] | *[[Michael Sciortino]] | ||
*[[Michael Tabone]] | *[[Michael Tabone]] | ||
*[[Michela Dalli]] | |||
*[[Mikhail Attard]] | |||
*[[Monica Attard]] | *[[Monica Attard]] | ||
*[[Nadette De Carlo]] | *[[Nadette De Carlo]] | ||
Line 301: | Line 352: | ||
*[[Nadia Ciantar]] | *[[Nadia Ciantar]] | ||
*[[Nadia Parnis]] | *[[Nadia Parnis]] | ||
*[[Nakita Grima]] | |||
*[[Naomi Said]] | |||
*[[Narcy Calamatta]] | *[[Narcy Calamatta]] | ||
*[[ | *[[Nathalie Micallef]] | ||
*[[Natalino Ebejer]] | *[[Natalino Ebejer]] | ||
*[[Nathalie Attard]] | *[[Nathalie Attard]] | ||
*[[Nestor Cachia]] | *[[Nestor Cachia]] | ||
*[[Nicholas Farrugia]] | *[[Nicholas Farrugia]] | ||
*[[Nicole Azzopardi]] | |||
*[[Nicole Tabone]] | *[[Nicole Tabone]] | ||
*[[Ninette Micallef]] | *[[Ninette Micallef]] | ||
Line 312: | Line 366: | ||
*[[Noel Zarb]] | *[[Noel Zarb]] | ||
*[[Norma Cristina]] | *[[Norma Cristina]] | ||
*[[P.J Xerxer]] | |||
*[[Pat Mahoney]] | *[[Pat Mahoney]] | ||
*[[Pat Sansone]] | *[[Pat Sansone]] | ||
*[[Patrick Bonnici]] | |||
*[[Paul Borg Salnitro]] | *[[Paul Borg Salnitro]] | ||
*[[Paul Caruana]] | *[[Paul Caruana]] | ||
Line 319: | Line 375: | ||
*[[Paul Micallef]] | *[[Paul Micallef]] | ||
*[[Paul Mintoff]] | *[[Paul Mintoff]] | ||
*[[Paula Mintoff]] | |||
*[[Paul Portelli]] | *[[Paul Portelli]] | ||
*[[Paul Schembri]] | *[[Paul Schembri]] | ||
Line 333: | Line 390: | ||
*[[Pierre Apap]] | *[[Pierre Apap]] | ||
*[[Pierre Bonello]] | *[[Pierre Bonello]] | ||
*[[Pierre Bugeja]] | |||
*[[PolyAnne Micallef]] | *[[PolyAnne Micallef]] | ||
*[[Rachel Geneovese]] | |||
*[[Rachel Micallef]] | *[[Rachel Micallef]] | ||
*[[Rachel Portelli]] | |||
*[[Rachel Tedesco Triccas]] | |||
*[[Rainer Cassar]] | *[[Rainer Cassar]] | ||
*[[Raissa Sammut]] | *[[Raissa Sammut]] | ||
*[[Raphael Farrugia]] | *[[Raphael Farrugia]] | ||
Line 344: | Line 404: | ||
*[[Ray Cutajar]] | *[[Ray Cutajar]] | ||
*[[Raymond Bone]] | *[[Raymond Bone]] | ||
*[[Rebecca Dimech]] | |||
*[[Rebecca Paris]] | *[[Rebecca Paris]] | ||
*[[Renald Formosa]] | *[[Renald Formosa]] | ||
Line 350: | Line 411: | ||
*[[Richard Aquilina]] | *[[Richard Aquilina]] | ||
*[[Rina Camilleri]] | *[[Rina Camilleri]] | ||
*[[ | *[[Rita Camilleri]] | ||
*[[Rina Politti]] | *[[Rina Politti]] | ||
*[[Rita Borg]] | *[[Rita Borg]] | ||
Line 356: | Line 417: | ||
*[[Robert Magro]] | *[[Robert Magro]] | ||
*[[Robert Scapello]] | *[[Robert Scapello]] | ||
*[[Roberta Briffa]] | *[[Roberta Briffa]] | ||
*[[Roderick Castillo]] | *[[Roderick Castillo]] | ||
Line 362: | Line 422: | ||
*[[Romina Bonaci]] | *[[Romina Bonaci]] | ||
*[[Romina Darmanin]] | *[[Romina Darmanin]] | ||
*[[Rosann Zammit Cassar]] | |||
*[[Rose Briffa]] | *[[Rose Briffa]] | ||
*[[Rose Cachia]] | *[[Rose Cachia]] | ||
*[[Rose Riolo]] | *[[Rose Riolo]] | ||
*[[Ruben Anthony Xuereb]] | *[[Ruben Anthony Xuereb]] | ||
*[[Ruth Sammut Casingena]] | |||
*[[Ryan Galea]] | |||
*[[Ryan Micallef]] | *[[Ryan Micallef]] | ||
*[[Sam Cutajar]] | |||
*[[Sam Delceppo]] | *[[Sam Delceppo]] | ||
*[[Sandra Davis]] | *[[Sandra Davis]] | ||
Line 372: | Line 436: | ||
*[[Sandro Riviera]] | *[[Sandro Riviera]] | ||
*[[Sarah Camilleri]] | *[[Sarah Camilleri]] | ||
*[[Sarah Crystal]] | |||
*[[Sarah Pace]] | *[[Sarah Pace]] | ||
*[[Sergio Grech]] | *[[Sergio Grech]] | ||
*[[Shanon Calleja]] | *[[Shanon Calleja]] | ||
*[[Sharon | *[[Sharon Ferris Genovese]] | ||
*[[Sherly Spiteri]] | *[[Sherly Spiteri]] | ||
*[[Shiela Calascione]] | *[[Shiela Calascione]] | ||
*[[Shirley Blake]] | |||
*[[Simon Curmi]] | *[[Simon Curmi]] | ||
*[[Simone Debattista]] | *[[Simone Debattista]] | ||
Line 398: | Line 464: | ||
*[[Terry Lubrano Bencini]] | *[[Terry Lubrano Bencini]] | ||
*[[Tessie Fidele]] | *[[Tessie Fidele]] | ||
*[[Tezara Eve Camilleri]] | |||
*[[Theresa Micallef]] | *[[Theresa Micallef]] | ||
*[[Tommy Borg]] | *[[Tommy Borg]] | ||
Line 405: | Line 472: | ||
*[[Tony Parnis]] | *[[Tony Parnis]] | ||
*[[Twanny Scappello]] | *[[Twanny Scappello]] | ||
*[[Valentina Schembri]] | |||
*[[Vanessa Cassar]] | *[[Vanessa Cassar]] | ||
*[[Veronica Farrugia]] | *[[Veronica Farrugia]] | ||
Line 419: | Line 487: | ||
*[[Vittorin Galea]] | *[[Vittorin Galea]] | ||
*[[Vivienne Caruana]] | *[[Vivienne Caruana]] | ||
*[[Xer Zahra]] | |||
*[[Xylon Bristow]] | *[[Xylon Bristow]] | ||
*[[Yeda Spiteri Thomas]] | *[[Yeda Spiteri Thomas]] | ||
*[[Yevgenni Azzopardi]] | *[[Yevgenni Azzopardi]] | ||
[[Category:Working Lists]] |
Latest revision as of 02:44, 31 July 2017
- Aaron Fenech
- Adrian Grima
- Adriana De Carlo
- Aidan Cauchi
- Aldo Zammit
- Alan Montanaro
- Albert Marshall
- Albert McCarthy
- Alex Mizzi
- Alfred Mallia
- Alison Abela
- Analise Mifsud
- Andre' Ellul
- Andre Mangion
- Andre Penza
- Andrei Grech
- Andy Catania
- Angèle Cristina
- Angele Galea
- Anna Bassily
- Anna Ferres
- Annalise Psaila
- Anthony Bezzina
- Anthony Briffa
- Anthony Cini
- Antoine Farrugia
- Antoine Muscat
- Antoinette Galea Roeback
- Antoinette Soler
- Antonella Caruana
- Antonella Galea Loffreda
- Arlen Saliba
- Armando Urso
- Arthur Pace
- Audrey Harrison
- Augosto Cardinali
- Benny Casha
- Bernardette Pule Orlando
- Bernardo Riolo
- Bernice Camilleri
- Brian Grech
- Carlos Debattista
- Carlos Farrugia
- Carlyanne Muscat
- Carmel Bianchi
- Carmelo Ellul Grima
- Celine Buhagiar
- Celine Cuschieri
- Celine Paris
- Charles Arrigo
- Charles Bajada
- Charles Busuttil
- Charles Cachia
- Charles "Charlie" Clews
- Charles Coleiro
- Charles Cumbo
- Charles Debattista
- Charles Degiorgio
- Charles Falzon
- Charles Izzo
- Charles Sammut
- Charles Stroud
- Charles Thake
- Charles Wyatt
- Cherylis Camilleri
- Christabelle Curmi
- Christine Briffa
- Christine Haber
- Claire Agius
- Claudia Agius
- Claudia Mizzi
- Clayton Pace
- Clayton Schembri
- Clint Camilleri
- Clint Grech
- Connie Azzopardi
- Connie Izzo
- Costantino Farrugia
- Craig Abela
- Craig Vella
- Damain Buhagiar
- Daniel Azzopardi
- Daniel Borg Carbott
- Daniel Chircop
- Daniel Testa
- Danny Callus
- Daphine Said
- Davide Tucci
- David Martin Chrcop
- Deandra Agius
- Denise Mintoff
- Domenic Said
- Domenique Azzopardi
- Doreen Grech
- Doreen Muscat Quattromani
- Doris Bonello
- Doris Cassar
- Doris Magro
- Doris Pandolfino
- Drizilla Bakoush
- Duncan Azzopardi
- Eddie Calleja
- Eddie Sammut
- Edgar Rizzo
- Edward Mercieca
- Eileen Micallef
- Eileen Montesin
- Eileen Spiteri
- Elio Lombardi
- Elizabeth Ellul Hawes
- Elsa Romei
- Emy Bezzina
- Eric Grech
- Estelle Grech
- Etienne St John
- Evelyn Saliba La Rosa
- Fabian Mizzi
- Fabian Scerri De Carlo
- Francesco Haber
- Francis Ebejer
- Frank Ganado
- Frank Mifsud
- Frans Said
- Frans Sammut
- Freddie Cuschieri
- Frederick Camilleri
- Frida Cauchi
- Gabriella Parsons
- Gemma Caruana
- Gemma Portelli
- George Atkins
- George Attard
- George Bonnici
- George Cortis
- George Cremona
- George Micallef
- George Peresso
- George Portelli
- Georgina Mifsud
- Geraldine Critien
- Gertrude Borg Marks
- Gianni Zammit
- Gino Lombardi
- Giuseppi Camilleri
- Giuseppi Schembri
- Gladys Izzo
- Godwin Scerri
- Maryanne Scerri
- Gordon Bonello
- Guido Fenech
- Guido Saliba
- Ġużi Mallia
- Hector Bruno
- Heinrich Camilleri
- Henry Galea
- Henry Piccinino
- Henry Zammit Cordina
- Herman Bonaci
- Hose Cachia
- Hubert Pughlisevic
- Ian Brincat
- Ian Fenech
- Indri Attard
- Inez Farrugia
- Inez Soler
- Ivan Debattista
- Ivan Riolo
- J.C. Caruana
- J.J Curmi
- Jackie Vassallo Bianchi
- Jade Cini
- James Eashoa Attard
- James Fenech
- James Zammit Gauci
- Jane Marsahll
- Janice Darmanin
- JC Scicluna
- Jean Paul Carbonaro
- Jean Pierre Cassar
- Jessica Pisani
- Jes Sciberras
- Joan Azzopardi
- Joanne Busuttil
- Joe Agius Ruggier
- Joe Attard
- Joe Bartolo
- Joe Bonello
- Joe Borg
- Joe Brincat
- Joe Cortis
- Joe Cremona
- Joe Debono
- Joe Delia
- Joe Farrugia 'Id-Dulli'
- Joe Farrugia
- Joe Fenech
- Joe Friggieri
- Joe Gabriel Vella
- Joe Gatt
- Joe Izzo
- Joe Micallef
- Joe Mompalo Depiro
- Joe Muscat Scerri
- Joe Quattromani
- Joe Zammit Cordina
- John Ascione
- John Bundy
- John Consiglio
- John Curmi
- John Dimech
- John Montanaro
- John Scerri
- John Schranz
- John Suda
- Johnny Catania
- Johnnie Navarro
- Johann Bonello Trapani
- J.J. Johann Curmi
- Jolene Micallef
- Jonathan Laferla
- Jonathan Saliba
- Jonathan Tonna
- Joseph Borg 'Choki'
- Joseph Fenech
- Joseph P.Borg
- Joseph Galea
- Josephine Mahoney
- Josephine Zammit Cordina
- Josette Ciappara
- Josette Scappello
- Josie Coppini
- Joslin Sammut
- Julian Vella
- Jurgen Ciantar
- Justin Calleja
- Justin Loffreda
- Karl Bonaci
- Karl Schembri
- Karmen Azzopardi
- Karmenu Gatt
- Karmenu Gruppetta
- Kenneth Mizzi
- Kim Dalli
- Kimberly Ancilleri
- Kristen Camilleri
- Kurt Castillo
- Kurt Pawley
- Kylie Mizzi
- Lara Cuschieri
- Lara Dimech
- Larry Calleja
- Laurie Bellizzi
- Lawrence Bountempo
- Lawrence Grech
- Lawrence Mizzi
- Lawrence Vella German
- Leander Schembri
- Leli Debattista
- Leonard Falzon
- Leslie Gladwish
- Lilian Azzopardi
- Lillian Pace
- Lilly Bonello
- Lina Ciarlo
- Lina Galea Cumbo
- Lina Galea
- Lino Ferres
- Lino Grech
- Lino Micallef
- Lino Mintoff
- Lino Spiteri
- Lorna Grech
- Lorraine Azzopardi
- Lorriane Degiorgio
- Louis Azzopardi Bugeja
- Louise Bugeja
- Louise Doneo
- Louise Ellul
- Luana Abela
- Luke Brincat
- Lydia Bezzina
- Madlienne Attard Montalto
- Magareth Agius
- Malcolm Ellul
- Manila Bottone
- Manolita Grech
- Manny Spiteri
- Manuel Cutajar
- Manwel Brincat
- Manwel Cassar
- Manwel Cauchi
- Marcel Zammit Marmara
- Marceline Schranz
- Marcelline Castillo
- Maree Camilleri
- Margaret Borg
- Margaret Buhagair
- Margaret Caruana
- Maria Apap
- Maria Bugeja
- Maria Farrugia
- Maria Galea
- Maria Lousie Wiffen
- Maria Mintoff
- Mariaelena Tanti Gregoraci
- Marica Micallef
- Marica Mizzi
- Marie Clare Sammut
- Marie Louise Agius
- Mariella Aquilina
- Mariella Muscat
- Mariella Schembri
- Mario Ascione
- Mario Buontempo
- Mario Cassar
- Mario Ellul
- Mario Micallef
- Mario Philip Azzopardi
- Mario Riviera
- Mario Sant
- Marisa Zahra
- Mark Doneo
- Mark Haber
- Mark Mifsud
- Mark Spiteri Lucas
- Marlene Fiteni
- Marlon Chircop
- Marthese Brincat
- Marthese Mangion
- Marvic Camilleri
- Marvin Baldacchino
- Mary Cachia Camilleri
- Mary Grace Caruana
- Mary Grech
- Mary Inglott
- Mary Lou Coppini
- Mary Ripard
- Mary Rose Bonello
- Mary Rose Mallia
- Mary Spiteri
- Matilde Balzan
- Melita Cutajar
- Michael Galea
- Michael Mifsud
- Michael Sciortino
- Michael Tabone
- Michela Dalli
- Mikhail Attard
- Monica Attard
- Nadette De Carlo
- Nadette Riviera
- Nadia Ciantar
- Nadia Parnis
- Nakita Grima
- Naomi Said
- Narcy Calamatta
- Nathalie Micallef
- Natalino Ebejer
- Nathalie Attard
- Nestor Cachia
- Nicholas Farrugia
- Nicole Azzopardi
- Nicole Tabone
- Ninette Micallef
- Noel Chircop
- Noel Zarb
- Norma Cristina
- P.J Xerxer
- Pat Mahoney
- Pat Sansone
- Patrick Bonnici
- Paul Borg Salnitro
- Paul Caruana
- Paul Galea
- Paul Micallef
- Paul Mintoff
- Paula Mintoff
- Paul Portelli
- Paul Schembri
- Paul V. Mifsud
- Pauline Sammut
- Pawlu Bugeja
- Pawlu Mifsud
- Peter Borg Hamphton
- Peter Borg
- Peter Caruana
- Peter Galea
- Petra Sciotiono
- Philip Mizzi
- Pierre Apap
- Pierre Bonello
- Pierre Bugeja
- PolyAnne Micallef
- Rachel Geneovese
- Rachel Micallef
- Rachel Portelli
- Rachel Tedesco Triccas
- Rainer Cassar
- Raissa Sammut
- Raphael Farrugia
- Ray Abdilla
- Ray Attard
- Ray Calleja
- Ray Cutajar
- Raymond Bone
- Rebecca Dimech
- Rebecca Paris
- Renald Formosa
- Rene Borg
- Renzo Bonello
- Richard Aquilina
- Rina Camilleri
- Rita Camilleri
- Rina Politti
- Rita Borg
- Ritchie Azzopardi
- Robert Magro
- Robert Scapello
- Roberta Briffa
- Roderick Castillo
- Rodney Gauci
- Romina Bonaci
- Romina Darmanin
- Rosann Zammit Cassar
- Rose Briffa
- Rose Cachia
- Rose Riolo
- Ruben Anthony Xuereb
- Ruth Sammut Casingena
- Ryan Galea
- Ryan Micallef
- Sam Cutajar
- Sam Delceppo
- Sandra Davis
- Sandro Vella
- Sandro Riviera
- Sarah Camilleri
- Sarah Crystal
- Sarah Pace
- Sergio Grech
- Shanon Calleja
- Sharon Ferris Genovese
- Sherly Spiteri
- Shiela Calascione
- Shirley Blake
- Simon Curmi
- Simone Debattista
- Simone Gulia
- Simone Rizzo
- Simone Zammit
- Sinclair Mifsud
- Sorya Queen
- Stephanie Attard Vella
- Stephanie Grech Mallia
- Stephanie Pullicino
- Steven Garcia
- Susan Azzopardi
- Sven Dimech
- Sylvia Sammut
- Tanya Apap
- Tanya Scicluna
- Teddy Attard
- Teresa Gauci
- Terry Lubrano Bencini
- Tessie Fidele
- Tezara Eve Camilleri
- Theresa Micallef
- Tommy Borg
- Toni Busuttl
- Tonio Vella
- Tony Cassar Darren
- Tony Parnis
- Twanny Scappello
- Valentina Schembri
- Vanessa Cassar
- Veronica Farrugia
- Vianni Riolo
- Victor Apap
- Victor Bartolo
- Victor Castillo
- Victor Grech
- Victor Mercieca
- Victor Soler
- Vincent Micallef Pule
- Vincent Palmier
- Violet Piccinino
- Vittorin Galea
- Vivienne Caruana
- Xer Zahra
- Xylon Bristow
- Yeda Spiteri Thomas
- Yevgenni Azzopardi