Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2019 - Text) |
||
Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08||28||[[Maxime Pace]]||Earthquake||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZDFZFuYuPRU&feature=youtu.be (Click for Video)] | |08||28||[[Maxime Pace]]||Earthquake||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZDFZFuYuPRU&feature=youtu.be (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |||
|08||28||[[Bahjat ]]||Do You Remember Me?||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hFt6BXDROek (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|08||30||[[Cliff Zammit]] (Stevens) &[[Ira Losco]]||Xemx||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g0GLslqLXw4 (Click for Video)] | |08||30||[[Cliff Zammit]] (Stevens) &[[Ira Losco]]||Xemx||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g0GLslqLXw4 (Click for Video)] | ||
Line 406: | Line 408: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||07||[[Beesqueeze]]||Mistake||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?time_continue=3&v=u0MJ_VkbsVM (Click for Video)] | |11||07||[[Beesqueeze]]||Mistake||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?time_continue=3&v=u0MJ_VkbsVM (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |||
|11||08||[[Eddie Fresco]]||Walk Me Up||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=557F820436U (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11||09||[[Ħoss]]||L-Irdum||Lyric-Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2aAekiAazYY&fbclid=IwAR3EaVMZ3tr-XREC_sr_MMRoiCVm2XPx-3VsTKBJaGiQKoypBLF5VINZcp0 (Click for Video)] | |11||09||[[Ħoss]]||L-Irdum||Lyric-Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2aAekiAazYY&fbclid=IwAR3EaVMZ3tr-XREC_sr_MMRoiCVm2XPx-3VsTKBJaGiQKoypBLF5VINZcp0 (Click for Video)] | ||
Line 443: | Line 447: | ||
|12||07||[[Eliana Gomez Blanco]], [[Sebastian Calleja]], [[Nicole Hammett]], [[Timea Farr]], [[Martina Fenech]], [[Bradley Debono]]||Kull Ma Hemm Bżonn||Video||[https://www.facebook.com/726779581025671/videos/244359223150286/ (Click for Video)] | |12||07||[[Eliana Gomez Blanco]], [[Sebastian Calleja]], [[Nicole Hammett]], [[Timea Farr]], [[Martina Fenech]], [[Bradley Debono]]||Kull Ma Hemm Bżonn||Video||[https://www.facebook.com/726779581025671/videos/244359223150286/ (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12||07||[[Dan Muscat]] (Dan)||Looking For Tomorrow||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_aykxX8nWIg (Click for Video)] | |12||07||[[Dan Muscat]] (Dan) ft. [[Toby Farrugia]]||Looking For Tomorrow||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_aykxX8nWIg (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12||07||[[Loredana Agius]] & [[Albert Lauren Agius]]||Ħlejju Ġesu Bambin||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=z3X34EkXyXo (Click for Video)] | |12||07||[[Loredana Agius]] & [[Albert Lauren Agius]]||Ħlejju Ġesu Bambin||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=z3X34EkXyXo (Click for Video)] |
Revision as of 14:46, 6 January 2019
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.