Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 442: | Line 442: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12||09||[[X-Tend]]||Dan Il-Milied||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=R4i0V39w_-M&feature=player_embedded&fbclid=IwAR0VPtVeRv1_pZzUpQbXU2yO-FqfsrjTRwGr1_ga-pOcApOEG4oeFTa_Q7I (Click for Video)] | |12||09||[[X-Tend]]||Dan Il-Milied||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=R4i0V39w_-M&feature=player_embedded&fbclid=IwAR0VPtVeRv1_pZzUpQbXU2yO-FqfsrjTRwGr1_ga-pOcApOEG4oeFTa_Q7I (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |||
|12||09||[[Loredana Agius]],[[Albert Lauren Agius]],[[Emanuel Rapa]],[[Alfred Rapa]],[[Deborah C]]||Bethlehem f'Għajnsielem||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCmh4YjjnrYd1E70A7L47LPg (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12||10||[[Andrew Zammit]]||Jien Qed Nilmaħ Dal-Milied Ħlejju||lyric Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fwwAQfIaDhk&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR2DIV58f1IHYFE3l3XlKStSLUM7tUOMmJkapXiCRoKwvebyDvvbYmlyElM (Click for Video)] | |12||10||[[Andrew Zammit]]||Jien Qed Nilmaħ Dal-Milied Ħlejju||lyric Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fwwAQfIaDhk&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR2DIV58f1IHYFE3l3XlKStSLUM7tUOMmJkapXiCRoKwvebyDvvbYmlyElM (Click for Video)] | ||
Line 458: | Line 460: | ||
|12||21||[[Isaac Mercieca]] & [[Leah Eddleston]]||Christmas Medley||Cover-Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PEn2a6Qoiz4&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR3GuHkSG9yKA2q7n9R64tpUylGo1_fKXYCOC75frKmjnj2U66t_s0HNTfY (Click for Video)] | |12||21||[[Isaac Mercieca]] & [[Leah Eddleston]]||Christmas Medley||Cover-Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PEn2a6Qoiz4&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR3GuHkSG9yKA2q7n9R64tpUylGo1_fKXYCOC75frKmjnj2U66t_s0HNTfY (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 06:41, 26 December 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.