Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 453: | Line 453: | ||
|12||17||[[Beangrowers]]||Love, You Can Never Give Up||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hvWa1wsDEcc&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR1WdHJzmqWCDyZ9mZqG8Rv6gqOzSbfmcTwCMa-H_7_f-fm8GzFxHKU-Op0 (Click for Video)] | |12||17||[[Beangrowers]]||Love, You Can Never Give Up||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hvWa1wsDEcc&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR1WdHJzmqWCDyZ9mZqG8Rv6gqOzSbfmcTwCMa-H_7_f-fm8GzFxHKU-Op0 (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12||20||[[Maxine Pace]]||Thunder||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eU3P6GTkYTo&fbclid=IwAR2LnlfVKyjKJ92Me2yVVK2plTokF9Cb-StZZFPKosHGSPaW29XAFYX1HuI (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 08:06, 21 December 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.