Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|06||06||[[Kayati]]|Keep Follow Me||Lyric Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_5opIXhxB-U (Click for Video)] | |06||06||[[Kayati]]|Keep Follow Me||Lyric Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_5opIXhxB-U (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06||08||[[Toby Farrugia]] feat [[Matthew Anthony Caruana]]||Somebody Like You||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2czs5jXQavs&feature=youtu.be (Click for Video)] | |06||08||[[Toby Farrugia]] feat [[Matthew Anthony Caruana]]||Somebody Like You||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2czs5jXQavs&feature=youtu.be (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 239: | Line 238: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06||23||[[Amber Grace Scerri]]||L-Għaxqa Tagħna||Video||[https://www.facebook.com/857867397604534/videos/1869468306444433/ (Click for Video)] | |06||23||[[Amber Grace Scerri]]||L-Għaxqa Tagħna||Video||[https://www.facebook.com/857867397604534/videos/1869468306444433/ (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |||
|06||24||[[Ela Cachia]]||Mad World||Cover- Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-BhbLNAhHnU (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|06||24||[[Dominic Cini]], [[Ina Robinich]]||Fl-Erbgha w’ Ghoxrin||Video||[https://www.facebook.com/kzx1996/videos/1766398800102368/UzpfSTEwNTU4OTU0NzM6MTAyMTMzMTE4Mjc1MjQyOTE/ (Click for Video)] | |06||24||[[Dominic Cini]], [[Ina Robinich]]||Fl-Erbgha w’ Ghoxrin||Video||[https://www.facebook.com/kzx1996/videos/1766398800102368/UzpfSTEwNTU4OTU0NzM6MTAyMTMzMTE4Mjc1MjQyOTE/ (Click for Video)] |
Revision as of 13:27, 8 January 2019
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.