Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 447: | Line 447: | ||
||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=duhjCca26nU&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR02BVI5-_7tN-Zy8CKc62LOxQ4iJhQ1N_Iv_Hs0FdYfhMNbrs2OKVOrocg (Click for Video)] | ||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=duhjCca26nU&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR02BVI5-_7tN-Zy8CKc62LOxQ4iJhQ1N_Iv_Hs0FdYfhMNbrs2OKVOrocg (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12||17||[[Kersten Graham]]|| Merry Christmas Baby||Cover - Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OJTvqLD9GtU&fbclid=IwAR3wH4UMaiN8iNj6zLbxvYbfs18zUSKn5WwH79yM85oBpHXTOsf3-C-yhgE (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 10:21, 18 December 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.