Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 385: | Line 385: | ||
|11||13||[[Nicole Brincat]]||Awesone||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Cl6_2UtgDo0&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR3jz-RtxDGrrjSq95FJm5C12hpM6Vz6sCg0gzVcA0NtrY1qnV19dpOor_o (Click for Video)] | |11||13||[[Nicole Brincat]]||Awesone||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Cl6_2UtgDo0&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR3jz-RtxDGrrjSq95FJm5C12hpM6Vz6sCg0gzVcA0NtrY1qnV19dpOor_o (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||15||[[Align The Tide]]||Red Label||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9Dnxs4noBr8&fbclid=IwAR1HNIt78sA8PokIZLgErQFbC56rL84wysxRM4Ke4tHhuHN2Vp_8-c0x0CA (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:42, 15 November 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.