Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
|12||10||[[Chellcy Reitsma]]||Vixen||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=efLaLGBMEJ4&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR16vLEUk_cappoNgX2irBLfaVXRhS-tMP8ZYvynSmuF991qFIHkWrnJvrA (Click for Video)] | |12||10||[[Chellcy Reitsma]]||Vixen||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=efLaLGBMEJ4&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR16vLEUk_cappoNgX2irBLfaVXRhS-tMP8ZYvynSmuF991qFIHkWrnJvrA (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12||15||[[Aleandro Spiteri Monsigneur]]||a song about loss (en sang om at miste) | |||
||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=duhjCca26nU&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR02BVI5-_7tN-Zy8CKc62LOxQ4iJhQ1N_Iv_Hs0FdYfhMNbrs2OKVOrocg (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:47, 15 December 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.