Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12||07||[[Eliana Gomez Blanco]], [[Sebastian Calleja]], [[Nicole Hammett]], [[Timea Farr]], [[Martina Fenech]], [[Bradley Debono]]||Kull Ma Hemm Bżonn||Video||[https://www.facebook.com/726779581025671/videos/244359223150286/ (Click for Video)] | |12||07||[[Eliana Gomez Blanco]], [[Sebastian Calleja]], [[Nicole Hammett]], [[Timea Farr]], [[Martina Fenech]], [[Bradley Debono]]||Kull Ma Hemm Bżonn||Video||[https://www.facebook.com/726779581025671/videos/244359223150286/ (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |||
|12||07||[[Dan Muscat]] (Dan)||Looking For Tomorrow||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_aykxX8nWIg (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12||09||[[X-Tend]]||Dan Il-Milied||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=R4i0V39w_-M&feature=player_embedded&fbclid=IwAR0VPtVeRv1_pZzUpQbXU2yO-FqfsrjTRwGr1_ga-pOcApOEG4oeFTa_Q7I (Click for Video)] | |12||09||[[X-Tend]]||Dan Il-Milied||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=R4i0V39w_-M&feature=player_embedded&fbclid=IwAR0VPtVeRv1_pZzUpQbXU2yO-FqfsrjTRwGr1_ga-pOcApOEG4oeFTa_Q7I (Click for Video)] |
Revision as of 19:07, 12 December 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.