Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 437: | Line 437: | ||
|12||10||[[Andrew Zammit]]||Jien Qed Nilmaħ Dal-Milied Ħlejju||lyric Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fwwAQfIaDhk&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR2DIV58f1IHYFE3l3XlKStSLUM7tUOMmJkapXiCRoKwvebyDvvbYmlyElM (Click for Video)] | |12||10||[[Andrew Zammit]]||Jien Qed Nilmaħ Dal-Milied Ħlejju||lyric Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fwwAQfIaDhk&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR2DIV58f1IHYFE3l3XlKStSLUM7tUOMmJkapXiCRoKwvebyDvvbYmlyElM (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12||10||[[Chellcy Reitsma]]||Vixen||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=efLaLGBMEJ4&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR16vLEUk_cappoNgX2irBLfaVXRhS-tMP8ZYvynSmuF991qFIHkWrnJvrA (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:33, 12 December 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.