Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 422: | Line 422: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||28||[[Chase Yesterday]]||ONE||EP Launch||[https://soundcloud.com/chase-yesterday/sets/one (Click for Soundcloud Link)] | |11||28||[[Chase Yesterday]]||ONE||EP Launch||[https://soundcloud.com/chase-yesterday/sets/one (Click for Soundcloud Link)] | ||
|- | |||
|12||03||[[Michela Agius]]||Something||Cover - Video||[https://www.facebook.com/musiccrowns/videos/685215878541534/ (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12||05||[[Eve Tabone]]||Christmas Time||Cover Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lIeJmhANZco&fbclid=IwAR2cLAweHkJZgNomdxIHrcSwpG1cnQVyE2qJHmUe4UYR2Fi1cCCmVe3bxCk (Click for Video)] | |12||05||[[Eve Tabone]]||Christmas Time||Cover Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lIeJmhANZco&fbclid=IwAR2cLAweHkJZgNomdxIHrcSwpG1cnQVyE2qJHmUe4UYR2Fi1cCCmVe3bxCk (Click for Video)] | ||
Line 433: | Line 435: | ||
|12||09||[[X-Tend]]||Dan Il-Milied||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=R4i0V39w_-M&feature=player_embedded&fbclid=IwAR0VPtVeRv1_pZzUpQbXU2yO-FqfsrjTRwGr1_ga-pOcApOEG4oeFTa_Q7I (Click for Video)] | |12||09||[[X-Tend]]||Dan Il-Milied||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=R4i0V39w_-M&feature=player_embedded&fbclid=IwAR0VPtVeRv1_pZzUpQbXU2yO-FqfsrjTRwGr1_ga-pOcApOEG4oeFTa_Q7I (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:06, 9 December 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.