Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 423: | Line 423: | ||
|11||28||[[Chase Yesterday]]||ONE||EP Launch||[https://soundcloud.com/chase-yesterday/sets/one (Click for Soundcloud Link)] | |11||28||[[Chase Yesterday]]||ONE||EP Launch||[https://soundcloud.com/chase-yesterday/sets/one (Click for Soundcloud Link)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12||05||[[Eve Tabone]]||Christmas Time||Cover Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lIeJmhANZco&fbclid=IwAR2cLAweHkJZgNomdxIHrcSwpG1cnQVyE2qJHmUe4UYR2Fi1cCCmVe3bxCk (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:34, 6 December 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.