Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 418: | Line 418: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||24||[[Nicole Cassar]]||Forever||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KVdSjGoqR0I&fbclid=IwAR2cd4gWS3GLXVesFE99HhpBqtF6SXVgJRSinruisIJebiv2AnnYcuT7vVM (Click for Video)] | |11||24||[[Nicole Cassar]]||Forever||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KVdSjGoqR0I&fbclid=IwAR2cd4gWS3GLXVesFE99HhpBqtF6SXVgJRSinruisIJebiv2AnnYcuT7vVM (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |||
|11||27||[[Ela Cachia]]||Sober (Cover)||Video||[https://www.facebook.com/elacachia7/videos/576650992792112/ (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11||28||[[Chase Yesterday]]||ONE||EP Launch||[https://soundcloud.com/chase-yesterday/sets/one (Click for Soundcloud Link)] | |11||28||[[Chase Yesterday]]||ONE||EP Launch||[https://soundcloud.com/chase-yesterday/sets/one (Click for Soundcloud Link)] |
Revision as of 07:51, 30 November 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.