Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Added new release) |
||
Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
|11||18||[[Royals]]||Everything||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NT5AlXqouls&fbclid=IwAR2AGzrM5r6_Z810MUVZhY7efRzCVq9wAqdpWBtnvQOWtgXU4eAxQoBaKu8 (Click for Video)] | |11||18||[[Royals]]||Everything||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NT5AlXqouls&fbclid=IwAR2AGzrM5r6_Z810MUVZhY7efRzCVq9wAqdpWBtnvQOWtgXU4eAxQoBaKu8 (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||28||[[Chase Yesterday]]||ONE||EP Launch||[https://soundcloud.com/chase-yesterday/sets/one (Click for Soundcloud Link)] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:44, 28 November 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.