Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 383: | Line 383: | ||
|11||09||[[Ilenia Camilleri]]||When We Were Young||Cover-Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7mo36XVSHT4&feature=share&fbclid=IwAR2c0-lbD27UlYce_qAL78nNj8335ih1fgeRxXlkgjpo1t--60bVx4WCF2M (Click for Video)] | |11||09||[[Ilenia Camilleri]]||When We Were Young||Cover-Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7mo36XVSHT4&feature=share&fbclid=IwAR2c0-lbD27UlYce_qAL78nNj8335ih1fgeRxXlkgjpo1t--60bVx4WCF2M (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||13||[[Nicole Brincat]]||AwesoneWhen We Were Young||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Cl6_2UtgDo0&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR3jz-RtxDGrrjSq95FJm5C12hpM6Vz6sCg0gzVcA0NtrY1qnV19dpOor_o (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:52, 14 November 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.