Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10||01||[[Raquela Dalli Gonzi]] feat [[Matthew James]]||Midnight||Cover Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yp4QTb1VEBs&feature=youtu.be (Click for Video)] | |10||01||[[Raquela Dalli Gonzi]] feat [[Matthew James]]||Midnight||Cover Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yp4QTb1VEBs&feature=youtu.be (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |||
|10||14||[[Mariele Zammit]]||Aħħ kemm hu bard!||Cover Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=suvOn6HqQMA (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10||16||[[Alexandra Alden]]||Keep Floating||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=symu7Q6IPuI&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR3DXVFnR_QJDEX62c6SyqgDFKU8FW_SXnDEE1pZGA9zeC8Fw17XIxBhK-c (Click for Video)] | |10||16||[[Alexandra Alden]]||Keep Floating||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=symu7Q6IPuI&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR3DXVFnR_QJDEX62c6SyqgDFKU8FW_SXnDEE1pZGA9zeC8Fw17XIxBhK-c (Click for Video)] |
Revision as of 13:43, 13 November 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.