Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||09||[[Ħoss]]||L-Irdum||Lyric-Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2aAekiAazYY&fbclid=IwAR3EaVMZ3tr-XREC_sr_MMRoiCVm2XPx-3VsTKBJaGiQKoypBLF5VINZcp0 (Click for Video)] | |11||09||[[Ħoss]]||L-Irdum||Lyric-Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2aAekiAazYY&fbclid=IwAR3EaVMZ3tr-XREC_sr_MMRoiCVm2XPx-3VsTKBJaGiQKoypBLF5VINZcp0 (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |||
|11||09||[[Ilenia Camilleri]]||When We Were Young||Cover-Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7mo36XVSHT4&feature=share&fbclid=IwAR2c0-lbD27UlYce_qAL78nNj8335ih1fgeRxXlkgjpo1t--60bVx4WCF2M (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:55, 12 November 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.