Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06||15||[[Robert G. Galea]]||I Can Change||soundcloud||[https://soundcloud.com/robert-g-4/i-can-change (Click for Video)] | |06||15||[[Robert G. Galea]]||I Can Change||soundcloud||[https://soundcloud.com/robert-g-4/i-can-change (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |||
|06||15||[[Royals]]||About You||lyric video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jqGNoU2Ll-I (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|06||17||[[Gaia Cauchi]]||Friends||Lyric-Video (Cover)||[https://www.facebook.com/Gaia.Cauchi.Official/videos/1048841921934956/ (Click for Video)] | |06||17||[[Gaia Cauchi]]||Friends||Lyric-Video (Cover)||[https://www.facebook.com/Gaia.Cauchi.Official/videos/1048841921934956/ (Click for Video)] |
Revision as of 08:31, 9 November 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.