Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||03||[[Ryan Grech]]||The Hum On The Shore|| Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l2Okc3SKDhU&fbclid=IwAR3ue8ETBu0kc4TBGbPnVAI_QSOYcp1nbUgmc-KDUh-yowHQNZ1a7c6TZXs (Click for Video)] | |11||03||[[Ryan Grech]]||The Hum On The Shore|| Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l2Okc3SKDhU&fbclid=IwAR3ue8ETBu0kc4TBGbPnVAI_QSOYcp1nbUgmc-KDUh-yowHQNZ1a7c6TZXs (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |||
|11||05||[[The Travellers]]||Umani||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GpG-lxr2kOA&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR1-rOzVIdXeI37c19L962UXH1UNlWeLRr21XKbw7dgrqqk5dWyxFq2fAYM (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:22, 5 November 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.