Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 356: | Line 356: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10||31||[[The Busker]]||Cadillac||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fCFY2ooom8A&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR2a_G8OEJ2Gffn4F5TiEGKr0Hy-UGqRnRXG8z5lW2dLVosLdDEFfKnZ4fE (Click for Video)] | |10||31||[[The Busker]]||Cadillac||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fCFY2ooom8A&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR2a_G8OEJ2Gffn4F5TiEGKr0Hy-UGqRnRXG8z5lW2dLVosLdDEFfKnZ4fE (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |||
|10||31||[[Slit]]||..of Serpents||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8WOAsZ2NPWE&fbclid=IwAR1FNkrD2jPXYVlJNt5nvPgfd6n_M6ose74s2IBOrYXVNJx4JEhqFOyV-1g (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11||01||[[Ira Losco]]||Free Life|| Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nEeQv4TKCDs (Click for Video)] | |11||01||[[Ira Losco]]||Free Life|| Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nEeQv4TKCDs (Click for Video)] |
Revision as of 07:06, 3 November 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.