Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
|10||01||[[Raquela Dalli Gonzi]] feat [[Matthew James]]||Midnight||Cover Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yp4QTb1VEBs&feature=youtu.be (Click for Video)] | |10||01||[[Raquela Dalli Gonzi]] feat [[Matthew James]]||Midnight||Cover Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yp4QTb1VEBs&feature=youtu.be (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10||24||[[Fuzzhoney]]]||Candy||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JF4hqY3p6W0&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR1WR5srQNnYn7Zc0rC3pJ28bG9buOQpgMRUKWEy6EpxmtBfeUsExLOyRsE (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 03:24, 25 October 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.