Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08||14||[[Amber Bondin]]||What They Say||Video||[https://www.facebook.com/imamberofficial/videos/1563524493714306/ (Click for Video)] | |08||14||[[Amber Bondin]]||What They Say||Video||[https://www.facebook.com/imamberofficial/videos/1563524493714306/ (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |||
|08||15||[[Tikki Lee]], [[NYRK]], [[Martin Harich]]||Remember Me||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p6YOsTlOaB0 (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|08||19||[[Joseph Azzopardi]]||Let Me In||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=x0uKFlrFkGo (Click for Video)] | |08||19||[[Joseph Azzopardi]]||Let Me In||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=x0uKFlrFkGo (Click for Video)] |
Revision as of 01:33, 11 October 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.