Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 372: | Line 372: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||05||[[The Travellers]]||Umani||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GpG-lxr2kOA&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR1-rOzVIdXeI37c19L962UXH1UNlWeLRr21XKbw7dgrqqk5dWyxFq2fAYM (Click for Video)] | |11||05||[[The Travellers]]||Umani||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GpG-lxr2kOA&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR1-rOzVIdXeI37c19L962UXH1UNlWeLRr21XKbw7dgrqqk5dWyxFq2fAYM (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |||
|11||07||[[Beesqueeze]]||Mistake||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?time_continue=3&v=u0MJ_VkbsVM (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11||09||[[Ħoss]]||L-Irdum||Lyric-Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2aAekiAazYY&fbclid=IwAR3EaVMZ3tr-XREC_sr_MMRoiCVm2XPx-3VsTKBJaGiQKoypBLF5VINZcp0 (Click for Video)] | |11||09||[[Ħoss]]||L-Irdum||Lyric-Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2aAekiAazYY&fbclid=IwAR3EaVMZ3tr-XREC_sr_MMRoiCVm2XPx-3VsTKBJaGiQKoypBLF5VINZcp0 (Click for Video)] |
Revision as of 06:20, 11 November 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.