Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
|10||24||[[Fuzzhoney]]]||Candy||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JF4hqY3p6W0&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR1WR5srQNnYn7Zc0rC3pJ28bG9buOQpgMRUKWEy6EpxmtBfeUsExLOyRsE (Click for Video)] | |10||24||[[Fuzzhoney]]]||Candy||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JF4hqY3p6W0&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR1WR5srQNnYn7Zc0rC3pJ28bG9buOQpgMRUKWEy6EpxmtBfeUsExLOyRsE (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10||31||[[The Busker]]||Cadillac||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fCFY2ooom8A&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR2a_G8OEJ2Gffn4F5TiEGKr0Hy-UGqRnRXG8z5lW2dLVosLdDEFfKnZ4fE (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |||
|11||01||[[Ira Losco]]||Free Life|| Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nEeQv4TKCDs&fbclid=IwAR2BHNrtc5n5KtqtnGwGDEbfdDr0oupFkT0 | |11||01||[[Ira Losco]]||Free Life|| Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nEeQv4TKCDs&fbclid=IwAR2BHNrtc5n5KtqtnGwGDEbfdDr0oupFkT0 | ||
DFYV2I2skqKEfZwNa5xEU_WQ (Click for Video)] | DFYV2I2skqKEfZwNa5xEU_WQ (Click for Video)] |
Revision as of 09:13, 2 November 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.