Difference between revisions of "User:Axiaqm/Lista ta' Atturi Maltin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
*[[Alex Mizzi]] | *[[Alex Mizzi]] | ||
*[[Alfred Mallia]] | *[[Alfred Mallia]] | ||
*[[Analise Mifsud]] | |||
*[[Andre' Ellul]] | *[[Andre' Ellul]] | ||
*[[Andre Mangion]] | |||
*[[Andre Penza]] | |||
*[[Andrei Grech]] | *[[Andrei Grech]] | ||
*[[Andy Catania]] | *[[Andy Catania]] | ||
Line 15: | Line 18: | ||
*[[Anna Bassily]] | *[[Anna Bassily]] | ||
*[[Anna Ferres]] | *[[Anna Ferres]] | ||
*[[Annalise Psaila]] | |||
*[[Anthony Bezzina]] | *[[Anthony Bezzina]] | ||
*[[Anthony Briffa]] | *[[Anthony Briffa]] | ||
*[[Anthony Cini]] | *[[Anthony Cini]] | ||
*[[Antoine Farrugia]] | |||
*[[Antoine Muscat]] | *[[Antoine Muscat]] | ||
*[[Antoinette Galea Roeback]] | *[[Antoinette Galea Roeback]] | ||
Line 38: | Line 43: | ||
*[[Carmel Bianchi]] | *[[Carmel Bianchi]] | ||
*[[Carmelo Ellul Grima]] | *[[Carmelo Ellul Grima]] | ||
*[[Celine Buhagiar]] | |||
*[[Celine Cuschieri]] | |||
*[[Celine Paris]] | *[[Celine Paris]] | ||
*[[Charles Arrigo]] | *[[Charles Arrigo]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 74: | ||
*[[Craig Abela]] | *[[Craig Abela]] | ||
*[[Craig Vella]] | *[[Craig Vella]] | ||
*[[Damain Buhagiar]] | |||
*[[Daniel Azzopardi]] | *[[Daniel Azzopardi]] | ||
*[[Daniel Borg Carbott]] | *[[Daniel Borg Carbott]] | ||
*[[Daniel Chircop]] | *[[Daniel Chircop]] | ||
*[[Daniel Testa]] | |||
*[[Danny Callus]] | *[[Danny Callus]] | ||
*[[Daphine Said]] | *[[Daphine Said]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 92: | ||
*[[Doris Magro]] | *[[Doris Magro]] | ||
*[[Doris Pandolfino]] | *[[Doris Pandolfino]] | ||
*[[Drizilla Bakoush]] | |||
*[[Eddie Calleja]] | *[[Eddie Calleja]] | ||
*[[Eddie Sammut]] | *[[Eddie Sammut]] | ||
Line 96: | Line 106: | ||
*[[Estelle Grech]] | *[[Estelle Grech]] | ||
*[[Etienne St John]] | *[[Etienne St John]] | ||
*[[Evelyn Saliba La Rosa]] | |||
*[[Fabian Mizzi]] | *[[Fabian Mizzi]] | ||
*[[Fabian Scerri De Carlo]] | *[[Fabian Scerri De Carlo]] | ||
Line 126: | Line 137: | ||
*[[Giuseppi Schembri]] | *[[Giuseppi Schembri]] | ||
*[[Gladys Izzo]] | *[[Gladys Izzo]] | ||
*[[Gordon]] | *[[Gordon Bonello]] | ||
*[[Guido Fenech]] | *[[Guido Fenech]] | ||
*[[Guido Saliba]] | *[[Guido Saliba]] | ||
Line 145: | Line 156: | ||
*[[Ivan Riolo]] | *[[Ivan Riolo]] | ||
*[[J.C. Caruana]] | *[[J.C. Caruana]] | ||
*[[J.J Curmi]] | |||
*[[Jackie Vassallo Bianchi]] | *[[Jackie Vassallo Bianchi]] | ||
*[[Jade Cini]] | |||
*[[James Eashoa Attard]] | *[[James Eashoa Attard]] | ||
*[[James Fenech]] | *[[James Fenech]] | ||
Line 152: | Line 165: | ||
*[[Janice Darmanin]] | *[[Janice Darmanin]] | ||
*[[JC Scicluna]] | *[[JC Scicluna]] | ||
*[[Jean Pierre Cassar]] | |||
*[[Jes Sciberras]] | *[[Jes Sciberras]] | ||
*[[Joan Azzopardi]] | *[[Joan Azzopardi]] | ||
*[[Joanna Busuttil]] | |||
*[[Joe Agius Ruggier]] | *[[Joe Agius Ruggier]] | ||
*[[Joe Attard]] | *[[Joe Attard]] | ||
Line 191: | Line 206: | ||
*[[Jonathan Saliba]] | *[[Jonathan Saliba]] | ||
*[[Joseph Borg 'Choki']] | *[[Joseph Borg 'Choki']] | ||
*[[Joseph Fenech]] | |||
*[[Joseph P.Borg]] | *[[Joseph P.Borg]] | ||
*[[Josephine Mahoney]] | *[[Josephine Mahoney]] | ||
*[[Josephine Zammit Cordina]] | *[[Josephine Zammit Cordina]] | ||
*[[Josette Ciappara]] | *[[Josette Ciappara]] | ||
*[[Josette Scappello]] | *[[Josette Scappello]] | ||
Line 204: | Line 219: | ||
*[[Justin Loffreda]] | *[[Justin Loffreda]] | ||
*[[Karl Bonaci]] | *[[Karl Bonaci]] | ||
*[[Karl Schembri]] | |||
*[[Karmen Azzopardi]] | *[[Karmen Azzopardi]] | ||
*[[Karmenu Gatt]] | *[[Karmenu Gatt]] | ||
Line 210: | Line 226: | ||
*[[Kim Dalli]] | *[[Kim Dalli]] | ||
*[[Kimberly Ancilleri]] | *[[Kimberly Ancilleri]] | ||
*[[Kristen Camilleri]] | |||
*[[Kurt Castillo]] | *[[Kurt Castillo]] | ||
*[[Kurt Pawley]] | *[[Kurt Pawley]] | ||
*[[Kylie Mizzi]] | *[[Kylie Mizzi]] | ||
*[[Lara Dimech]] | |||
*[[Larry Calleja]] | *[[Larry Calleja]] | ||
*[[Laurie Bellizzi]] | *[[Laurie Bellizzi]] | ||
Line 219: | Line 237: | ||
*[[Lawrence Mizzi]] | *[[Lawrence Mizzi]] | ||
*[[Lawrence Vella German]] | *[[Lawrence Vella German]] | ||
*[[Leander Schembri]] | |||
*[[Leli Debattista]] | *[[Leli Debattista]] | ||
*[[Leonard Falzon]] | *[[Leonard Falzon]] | ||
Line 241: | Line 260: | ||
*[[Louise Ellul]] | *[[Louise Ellul]] | ||
*[[Luana Abela]] | *[[Luana Abela]] | ||
*[[Luke Brincat]] | |||
*[[Lydia Bezzina]] | *[[Lydia Bezzina]] | ||
*[[Madlienne Attard Montalto]] | *[[Madlienne Attard Montalto]] | ||
Line 246: | Line 266: | ||
*[[Manila Bottone]] | *[[Manila Bottone]] | ||
*[[Manny Spiteri]] | *[[Manny Spiteri]] | ||
*[[Manuel Cutajar]] | |||
*[[Manwel Brincat] | *[[Manwel Brincat] | ||
*[[Manwel Cassar]] | *[[Manwel Cassar]] | ||
Line 257: | Line 278: | ||
*[[Maria Apap]] | *[[Maria Apap]] | ||
*[[Maria Bugeja]] | *[[Maria Bugeja]] | ||
*[[Maria Farrugia]] | |||
*[[Maria Galea]] | *[[Maria Galea]] | ||
*[[Maria Lousie Wiffen]] | |||
*[[Maria Mintoff]] | *[[Maria Mintoff]] | ||
*[[Mariaelena Tanti Gregoraci]] | *[[Mariaelena Tanti Gregoraci]] | ||
Line 270: | Line 293: | ||
*[[Mario Ellul]] | *[[Mario Ellul]] | ||
*[[Mario Micallef]] | *[[Mario Micallef]] | ||
*[[Mario Philip | *[[Mario Philip Azzopardi]] | ||
*[[Mario Riviera]] | *[[Mario Riviera]] | ||
*[[Mario Sant]] | *[[Mario Sant]] | ||
*[[Marisa Zahra]] | |||
*[[Mark Doneo]] | *[[Mark Doneo]] | ||
*[[Mark Haber]] | *[[Mark Haber]] | ||
Line 295: | Line 318: | ||
*[[Matilde Balzan]] | *[[Matilde Balzan]] | ||
*[[Melita Cutajar]] | *[[Melita Cutajar]] | ||
*[[Michael Galea]] | |||
*[[Michael Mifsud ]] | *[[Michael Mifsud ]] | ||
*[[Michael Sciortino]] | *[[Michael Sciortino]] | ||
*[[Michael Tabone]] | *[[Michael Tabone]] | ||
*[[Michela Dalli]] | |||
*[[Mikhail Attard]] | |||
*[[Monica Attard]] | *[[Monica Attard]] | ||
*[[Nadette De Carlo]] | *[[Nadette De Carlo]] | ||
Line 303: | Line 329: | ||
*[[Nadia Ciantar]] | *[[Nadia Ciantar]] | ||
*[[Nadia Parnis]] | *[[Nadia Parnis]] | ||
*[[Nakita Grima]] | |||
*[[Narcy Calamatta]] | *[[Narcy Calamatta]] | ||
*[[Natahlie Micallef]] | *[[Natahlie Micallef]] | ||
Line 309: | Line 336: | ||
*[[Nestor Cachia]] | *[[Nestor Cachia]] | ||
*[[Nicholas Farrugia]] | *[[Nicholas Farrugia]] | ||
*[[Nicole Azzopardi]] | |||
*[[Nicole Tabone]] | *[[Nicole Tabone]] | ||
*[[Ninette Micallef]] | *[[Ninette Micallef]] | ||
Line 314: | Line 342: | ||
*[[Noel Zarb]] | *[[Noel Zarb]] | ||
*[[Norma Cristina]] | *[[Norma Cristina]] | ||
*[[P.J Xerxer]] | |||
*[[Pat Mahoney]] | *[[Pat Mahoney]] | ||
*[[Pat Sansone]] | *[[Pat Sansone]] | ||
Line 335: | Line 364: | ||
*[[Pierre Apap]] | *[[Pierre Apap]] | ||
*[[Pierre Bonello]] | *[[Pierre Bonello]] | ||
*[[Pierre Bugeja]] | |||
*[[PolyAnne Micallef]] | *[[PolyAnne Micallef]] | ||
*[[Rachel Geneovese]] | |||
*[[Rachel Micallef]] | *[[Rachel Micallef]] | ||
*[[Rachel Portelli]] | *[[Rachel Portelli]] | ||
*[[Rachel Tedesco Triccas]] | |||
*[[Rainer Cassar]] | *[[Rainer Cassar]] | ||
*[[Raissa Sammut]] | *[[Raissa Sammut]] | ||
*[[Raphael Farrugia]] | *[[Raphael Farrugia]] | ||
Line 352: | Line 383: | ||
*[[Renzo Bonello]] | *[[Renzo Bonello]] | ||
*[[Richard Aquilina]] | *[[Richard Aquilina]] | ||
*[[Rina Camilleri]] | *[[Rina Camilleri]] | ||
*[[Rina Politti]] | *[[Rina Politti]] | ||
Line 369: | Line 399: | ||
*[[Rose Riolo]] | *[[Rose Riolo]] | ||
*[[Ruben Anthony Xuereb]] | *[[Ruben Anthony Xuereb]] | ||
*[[Ruth Sammut Casingena]] | |||
*[[Ryan Micallef]] | *[[Ryan Micallef]] | ||
*[[Sam Cutajar]] | |||
*[[Sam Delceppo]] | *[[Sam Delceppo]] | ||
*[[Sandra Davis]] | *[[Sandra Davis]] | ||
Line 378: | Line 410: | ||
*[[Sergio Grech]] | *[[Sergio Grech]] | ||
*[[Shanon Calleja]] | *[[Shanon Calleja]] | ||
*[[Sherly Spiteri]] | *[[Sherly Spiteri]] | ||
*[[Shiela Calascione]] | *[[Shiela Calascione]] | ||
Line 408: | Line 439: | ||
*[[Tony Parnis]] | *[[Tony Parnis]] | ||
*[[Twanny Scappello]] | *[[Twanny Scappello]] | ||
*[[Valentina Schembri]] | |||
*[[Vanessa Cassar]] | *[[Vanessa Cassar]] | ||
*[[Veronica Farrugia]] | *[[Veronica Farrugia]] | ||
Line 425: | Line 457: | ||
*[[Yeda Spiteri Thomas]] | *[[Yeda Spiteri Thomas]] | ||
*[[Yevgenni Azzopardi]] | *[[Yevgenni Azzopardi]] | ||
[[Category:Working Lists]] | [[Category:Working Lists]] |
Revision as of 12:39, 4 April 2013
- Aaron Fenech
- Adrian Grima
- Adriana De Carlo
- Aidan Cauchi
- Alan Montanaro
- Albert Marshall
- Albert McCarthy
- Alex Mizzi
- Alfred Mallia
- Analise Mifsud
- Andre' Ellul
- Andre Mangion
- Andre Penza
- Andrei Grech
- Andy Catania
- Angele Cristina
- Angele Galea
- Anna Bassily
- Anna Ferres
- Annalise Psaila
- Anthony Bezzina
- Anthony Briffa
- Anthony Cini
- Antoine Farrugia
- Antoine Muscat
- Antoinette Galea Roeback
- Antoinette Soler
- Antonella Caruana
- Antonella Galea Loffreda
- Arlen Saliba
- Armando Urso
- Arthur Pace
- Audrey Harrison
- Augosto Cardinali
- Benny Casha
- Bernardette Pule Orlando
- Bernardo Riolo
- Bernice Camilleri
- Brian Grech
- Carlos Debattista
- Carlos Farrugia
- Carlyanne Muscat
- Carmel Bianchi
- Carmelo Ellul Grima
- Celine Buhagiar
- Celine Cuschieri
- Celine Paris
- Charles Arrigo
- Charles Bajada
- Charles Busuttil
- Charles Cachia
- Charles Clews
- Charles Coleiro
- Charles Cumbo
- Charles Debattista
- Charles Degiorgio
- Charles Izzo
- Charles Sammut
- Charles Stroud
- Charles Thake
- Charles Wyatt
- Cherylis Camilleri
- Christabelle Curmi
- Christine Briffa
- Christine Haber
- Claire Agius
- Claudia Agius
- Clayton Schembri
- Clint Camilleri
- Clint Grech
- Connie Azzopardi
- Connie Izzo
- Costantino Farrugia
- Craig Abela
- Craig Vella
- Damain Buhagiar
- Daniel Azzopardi
- Daniel Borg Carbott
- Daniel Chircop
- Daniel Testa
- Danny Callus
- Daphine Said
- David Martin Chrcop
- Deandra Agius
- Denise Mintoff
- Domenic Said
- Domenique Azzopardi
- Doreen Grech
- Doreen Muscat Quattromani
- Doris Bonello
- Doris Cassar
- Doris Magro
- Doris Pandolfino
- Drizilla Bakoush
- Eddie Calleja
- Eddie Sammut
- Edgar Rizzo
- Edward Mercieca
- Eileen Micallef
- Eileen Montesin
- Eileen Spiteri
- Elio Lombardi
- Elsa Romei
- Emy Bezzina
- Eric Grech
- Estelle Grech
- Etienne St John
- Evelyn Saliba La Rosa
- Fabian Mizzi
- Fabian Scerri De Carlo
- Francesco Haber
- Francis Ebejer
- Frank Ganado
- Frank Mifsud
- Frans Said
- Frans Sammut
- Freddie Cuschieri
- Frederick Camilleri
- Frida Cauchi
- Gabriella Borg
- Gemma Caruana
- Gemma Portelli
- George Atkins
- George Attard
- George Bonnici
- George Cortis
- George Cremona
- George Micallef
- George Peresso
- George Portelli
- Georgina Mifsud
- Geraldine Critien
- Gertrude Borg Marks
- Gianni Zammit
- Gino Lombardi
- Giuseppi Camilleri
- Giuseppi Schembri
- Gladys Izzo
- Gordon Bonello
- Guido Fenech
- Guido Saliba
- Guzi Mallia
- Hector Bruno
- Heinrich Camilleri
- Henry Galea
- Henry Piccinino
- Henry Zammit Cordina
- Herman Bonaci
- Hose Cachia
- Hubert Pughlisevic
- Ian Brincat
- Ian Fenech
- Inez Farrugia
- Inez Soler
- Ivan Debattista
- Ivan Riolo
- J.C. Caruana
- J.J Curmi
- Jackie Vassallo Bianchi
- Jade Cini
- James Eashoa Attard
- James Fenech
- James Zammit Gauci
- Jane Marsahll
- Janice Darmanin
- JC Scicluna
- Jean Pierre Cassar
- Jes Sciberras
- Joan Azzopardi
- Joanna Busuttil
- Joe Agius Ruggier
- Joe Attard
- Joe Bartolo
- Joe Bonello
- Joe Borg
- Joe Brincat
- Joe Cortis
- Joe Cremona
- Joe Debono
- Joe Delia
- Joe Farrugia 'Id-Dulli'
- Joe Farrugia
- Joe Fenech
- Joe Friggieri
- Joe Gabriel Vella
- Joe Galea
- Joe Gatt
- Joe Izzo
- Joe Micallef
- Joe Mompalo Depiro
- Joe Muscat Scerri
- Joe Quatromani
- Joe Zammit Cordina
- John Ascione
- John Bundy
- John Consiglio
- John Curmi
- John Dimech
- John Montanaro
- John Scerri
- John Schranz
- John Suda
- Johnny Catania
- Johnny Navarro
- Jolene Micallef
- Jonathan Saliba
- Joseph Borg 'Choki'
- Joseph Fenech
- Joseph P.Borg
- Josephine Mahoney
- Josephine Zammit Cordina
- Josette Ciappara
- Josette Scappello
- Josie Coppini
- Joslin Sammut
- Julian Vella
- Jurgen Ciantar
- Justin Calleja
- Justin Loffreda
- Karl Bonaci
- Karl Schembri
- Karmen Azzopardi
- Karmenu Gatt
- Karmenu Gruppetta
- Kenneth Mizzi
- Kim Dalli
- Kimberly Ancilleri
- Kristen Camilleri
- Kurt Castillo
- Kurt Pawley
- Kylie Mizzi
- Lara Dimech
- Larry Calleja
- Laurie Bellizzi
- Lawrence Bountempo
- Lawrence Grech
- Lawrence Mizzi
- Lawrence Vella German
- Leander Schembri
- Leli Debattista
- Leonard Falzon
- Leslie Gladwish
- Lilian Azzopardi
- Lillian Pace
- Lilly Bonello
- Lina Ciarlo
- Lina Galea Cumbo
- Lina Galea
- Lino Ferres
- Lino Grech
- Lino Micallef
- Lino Mintoff
- Lino Spiteri
- Lorna Grech
- Lorraine Azzopardi
- Lorriane Degiorgio
- Louis Azzopardi Bugeja
- Louise Bugeja
- Louise Doneo
- Louise Ellul
- Luana Abela
- Luke Brincat
- Lydia Bezzina
- Madlienne Attard Montalto
- Magareth Agius
- Manila Bottone
- Manny Spiteri
- Manuel Cutajar
- [[Manwel Brincat]
- Manwel Cassar
- Manwel Cauchi
- Marcel Zammit Marmara
- Marceline Schranz
- Marcelline Castillo
- Margaret Borg
- Margaret Buhagair
- Margaret Caruana
- Maria Apap
- Maria Bugeja
- Maria Farrugia
- Maria Galea
- Maria Lousie Wiffen
- Maria Mintoff
- Mariaelena Tanti Gregoraci
- Marica Micallef
- Marica Mizzi
- Marie Clare Sammut
- Marie Louise Agius
- Mariella Aquilina
- Mario Ascione
- Mario Buontempo
- Mario Cassar
- Mario Ellul
- Mario Micallef
- Mario Philip Azzopardi
- Mario Riviera
- Mario Sant
- Marisa Zahra
- Mark Doneo
- Mark Haber
- Mark Mifsud
- Mark Spiteri Lucas
- Marlene Fiteni
- Marlon Chircop
- Marthese Brincat
- Marthese Mangion
- Marvic Camilleri
- Marvin Baldacchino
- Mary Cachia Camilleri
- Mary Grace Caruana
- Mary Grech
- Mary Inglott
- Mary Lou Coppini
- Mary Ripard
- Mary Rose Bonello
- Mary Rose Mallia
- Mary Spiteri
- Matilde Balzan
- Melita Cutajar
- Michael Galea
- Michael Mifsud
- Michael Sciortino
- Michael Tabone
- Michela Dalli
- Mikhail Attard
- Monica Attard
- Nadette De Carlo
- Nadette Riviera
- Nadia Ciantar
- Nadia Parnis
- Nakita Grima
- Narcy Calamatta
- Natahlie Micallef
- Natalino Ebejer
- Nathalie Attard
- Nestor Cachia
- Nicholas Farrugia
- Nicole Azzopardi
- Nicole Tabone
- Ninette Micallef
- Noel Chircop
- Noel Zarb
- Norma Cristina
- P.J Xerxer
- Pat Mahoney
- Pat Sansone
- Paul Borg Salnitro
- Paul Caruana
- Paul Galea
- Paul Micallef
- Paul Mintoff
- Paul Portelli
- Paul Schembri
- Paul V. Mifsud
- Pauline Sammut
- Pawlu Bugeja
- Pawlu Mifsud
- Peter Borg Hamphton
- Peter Borg
- Peter Caruana
- Peter Galea
- Petra Sciotiono
- Philip Mizzi
- Pierre Apap
- Pierre Bonello
- Pierre Bugeja
- PolyAnne Micallef
- Rachel Geneovese
- Rachel Micallef
- Rachel Portelli
- Rachel Tedesco Triccas
- Rainer Cassar
- Raissa Sammut
- Raphael Farrugia
- Ray Abdilla
- Ray Attard
- Ray Calleja
- Ray Cutajar
- Raymond Bone
- Rebecca Paris
- Renald Formosa
- Rene Borg
- Renzo Bonello
- Richard Aquilina
- Rina Camilleri
- Rina Politti
- Rita Borg
- Ritchie Azzopardi
- Robert Magro
- Robert Scapello
- Roberta Briffa
- Roberta Briffa
- Roderick Castillo
- Rodney Gauci
- Romina Bonaci
- Romina Darmanin
- Rose Briffa
- Rose Cachia
- Rose Riolo
- Ruben Anthony Xuereb
- Ruth Sammut Casingena
- Ryan Micallef
- Sam Cutajar
- Sam Delceppo
- Sandra Davis
- Sandro Vella
- Sandro Riviera
- Sarah Camilleri
- Sarah Pace
- Sergio Grech
- Shanon Calleja
- Sherly Spiteri
- Shiela Calascione
- Simon Curmi
- Simone Debattista
- Simone Gulia
- Simone Rizzo
- Simone Zammit
- Sinclair Mifsud
- Sorya Queen
- Stephanie Attard Vella
- Stephanie Grech Mallia
- Stephanie Pullicino
- Steven Garcia
- Susan Azzopardi
- Sven Dimech
- Sylvia Sammut
- Tanya Apap
- Tanya Scicluna
- Teddy Attard
- Teresa Gauci
- Terry Lubrano Bencini
- Tessie Fidele
- Theresa Micallef
- Tommy Borg
- Toni Busuttl
- Tonio Vella
- Tony Cassar Darren
- Tony Parnis
- Twanny Scappello
- Valentina Schembri
- Vanessa Cassar
- Veronica Farrugia
- Vianni Riolo
- Victor Apap
- Victor Bartolo
- Victor Castillo
- Victor Grech
- Victor Mercieca
- Victor Soler
- Vincent Micallef Pule
- Vincent Palmier
- Violet Piccinino
- Vittorin Galea
- Vivienne Caruana
- Xylon Bristow
- Yeda Spiteri Thomas
- Yevgenni Azzopardi