Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Mandala) |
(+Royal Blood) |
||
(56 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
|Li Kieku Nista | |Li Kieku Nista | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O_2ndIZzYzw | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O_2ndIZzYzw Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|[https://rohsrecords.bandcamp.com/album/ipress Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://rohsrecords.bandcamp.com/album/ipress Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
Line 338: | Line 331: | ||
|[[Eliana Gomez Blanco]] | |[[Eliana Gomez Blanco]] | ||
|Guess What | |Guess What | ||
| | |Digital | ||
|[https://open.spotify.com/track/0hCIynyymnIfW6CEuZ4RWz on Spotify] | |[https://open.spotify.com/track/0hCIynyymnIfW6CEuZ4RWz Released on Spotify] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
Line 374: | Line 367: | ||
|Never Ever | |Never Ever | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oCXnK1PdORA Watch it on YouTube | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oCXnK1PdORA Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
Line 388: | Line 381: | ||
|Fik Nittama | |Fik Nittama | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mDVQ766F118 | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mDVQ766F118 Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
Line 395: | Line 388: | ||
|In Him I Trust | |In Him I Trust | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kFZr9QhCIZ0 | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kFZr9QhCIZ0 Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
Line 423: | Line 416: | ||
|Dust | |Dust | ||
|Lyric Video | |Lyric Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-n1N_1s-6BA | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-n1N_1s-6BA Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
Line 436: | Line 429: | ||
|[[Lyndsay Pace]] | |[[Lyndsay Pace]] | ||
|Haunted | |Haunted | ||
| | |Digital | ||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/58kFBAQWyKInzxTVK2Xnac?si=yNs0OTpBQBOHpEZDCMHM3g&fbclid=IwAR3xdleWLwDrrhDs5b9j7GchljJ_OG1ZxdlH4jsV6Baig3EMzr- | |[https://open.spotify.com/album/58kFBAQWyKInzxTVK2Xnac?si=yNs0OTpBQBOHpEZDCMHM3g&fbclid=IwAR3xdleWLwDrrhDs5b9j7GchljJ_OG1ZxdlH4jsV6Baig3EMzr- Released on Spotify] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
Line 486: | Line 479: | ||
|Shout | |Shout | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AxMhnyYEp-k | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AxMhnyYEp-k Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
Line 886: | Line 879: | ||
|Shine Your Light | |Shine Your Light | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uCSEeGDSzuQ | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uCSEeGDSzuQ Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
Line 1,151: | Line 1,144: | ||
|[[SterjoTipi]] | |[[SterjoTipi]] | ||
|Fjura | |Fjura | ||
| | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LKM5D_9NYmI Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LKM5D_9NYmI Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,271: | Line 1,264: | ||
|Pieces | |Pieces | ||
|Lyric Video | |Lyric Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gi2qbz2pmSw | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gi2qbz2pmSw Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
Line 1,327: | Line 1,320: | ||
|Żerriegħa ta' Mħabba - Tarxien (Festa ta' Duttrina) | |Żerriegħa ta' Mħabba - Tarxien (Festa ta' Duttrina) | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zXV1lRT2OsI | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zXV1lRT2OsI Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
Line 1,363: | Line 1,356: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|[https://santsounds.bandcamp.com/album/catharsis Released on Bandcamp] + [https://open.spotify.com/album/2diFOI5fExF9ew6q0pxB97 Spotify] | |[https://santsounds.bandcamp.com/album/catharsis Released on Bandcamp] + [https://open.spotify.com/album/2diFOI5fExF9ew6q0pxB97 Spotify] | ||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|21 | |||
|[[Custò]] | |||
|Breathe | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/4j0kdIyD3i1rwd5v3SE3IH Released on Spotify] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
Line 1,376: | Line 1,376: | ||
|Ain't Gonna Stray | |Ain't Gonna Stray | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
| | |[https://f4.bcbits.com/img/a4170135567_2.jpg Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
Line 1,457: | Line 1,457: | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|[[The | |[[The Areola Treat]] | ||
|Judgement Day | |Judgement Day | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
Line 1,552: | Line 1,552: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UFq7sNga9e8 Audio only on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UFq7sNga9e8 Audio only on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|30 | |||
|[[NOOG]] | |||
|Mos Deadly Pt II | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://wireboxrecords.bandcamp.com/album/mos-deadly-pt-ii Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
Line 1,573: | Line 1,580: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PtR0pKhyEeY Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PtR0pKhyEeY Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|01 | |||
|[[RagħwaDagħwa]] | |||
|Mit-Tieqa Tal-Eremit | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://myfairlsdy.bandcamp.com/track/mit-tieqa-tal-eremit Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
Line 1,603: | Line 1,617: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
|07 | |02 | ||
|[[The Busker]] | |[[Checkmate MT]] | ||
|Thinking About You | |Royal Blood | ||
|Album | |||
|[https://checkmatemt.bandcamp.com/album/royal-blood Bandcamp] + [https://open.spotify.com/album/4CVWpJ4lY0qorLnDK2cQRB Spotify] | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|03 | |||
|[[Ivan Grech]] | |||
|(Let's Get) High On Love | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5YT_mr_1dQs Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|07 | |||
|[[The Busker]] | |||
|Thinking About You | |||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LvfvyObgkSk Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LvfvyObgkSk Watch it on YouTube] | ||
Line 1,615: | Line 1,643: | ||
|Lyric Video | |Lyric Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TpWRSPbBuRE&t=16s Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TpWRSPbBuRE&t=16s Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Simon Pulo]] | |||
|Love | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://profoundsoundmusic.bandcamp.com/album/love Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
Line 1,629: | Line 1,664: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5UeY0DBklFA Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5UeY0DBklFA Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Andre Camilleri]] | |||
|Melbourne Sentimental | |||
|Album | |||
|[https://andrecamilleri.bandcamp.com/album/melbourne-sentimental Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
Line 1,638: | Line 1,680: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
|24 | |22 | ||
|[[Vince Bongailas]] | |[[The Areola Treat]] | ||
|Sajf | |Alabaster Hallelujah | ||
|Video | |Album | ||
|[https://open.spotify.com/track/7DSR3V4glL43X4UfvByyQH Released on Spotify] | |[https://kewnrecords.bandcamp.com/album/alabaster-hallelujah Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|22 | |||
|[[The Areola Treat]] | |||
|Rabbit Hole | |||
|Album | |||
|[https://kewnrecords.bandcamp.com/album/rabbit-hole Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|28 | |||
|[[Rheez.]] | |||
|Ħajja Reali | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=x61uhm0fHhA Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|24 | |||
|[[Vince Bongailas]] | |||
|Sajf | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/track/7DSR3V4glL43X4UfvByyQH Released on Spotify] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
Line 1,650: | Line 1,713: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=13sPEup0YXU Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=13sPEup0YXU Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|01 | |||
|[[ONE11]] x [[Zion Not Zeeyon]] | |||
|Pass Pass | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tkWviO-fNOI Audio only on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
Line 1,657: | Line 1,727: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5phS-bR7TKI Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5phS-bR7TKI Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|04 | |||
|[[Antares Flare]] | |||
|The Remixes | |||
|EP | |||
|[https://antaresflare.bandcamp.com/album/the-remixes Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|[[ | |[[Timea Farr]] | ||
| | |Young | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://manwelt.bandcamp.com/album/mandala Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://open.spotify.com/track/20VVxcLz7bu0zGzVm58HnD Released on Spotify] | ||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|06 | |||
|[[Manwel T]] | |||
|Mandala | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://manwelt.bandcamp.com/album/mandala Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
Line 1,706: | Line 1,790: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|[https://myfairlsdy.bandcamp.com/album/departures Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://myfairlsdy.bandcamp.com/album/departures Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Animamortua]] | |||
|Gods Among Us | |||
|Album | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/6SEVRW4ivVWPe0HWatAZyK Released on Spotify] + [https://animamortua.bandcamp.com/album/gods-among-us Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
Line 1,714: | Line 1,805: | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BuIpKt3R0Og Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BuIpKt3R0Og Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |10 | ||
|22 | |||
|[[Gaia Cauchi]] | |||
|Why? | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jhqGzBbAJn0 Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Nathan Darmanin|Nate Rope]] | |||
|Better Now | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/track/0EMDvSUIKr08suiQISLCjH Released on Spotify] | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|26 | |||
|[[naBBoo]] + [[Aidan Cassar|Aidan]] | |||
|Head and Mind | |||
|Lyric Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qtkFzdudWYs Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Myles Azzopardi|Myles]] | |||
|Die Like A Rock Star | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=E5rR33pMmqQ Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Owen Leuellen|Owen Luellen]] | |||
|Bad | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/68dEvNRPXZLGPupkxNvAxW Released on Spotify] | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Weeping Silence]] | |||
|Serpentine | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/track/7nG3IY7vobc3WGsk5E2RbI Released on Spotify] | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|31 | |||
|[[Peter Sant]] | |||
|Mining the Hamam | |||
|Album | |||
|[https://petersant.bandcamp.com/album/mining-the-hamam Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|31 | |||
|[[Andre Camilleri]] | |||
|Stoner Rock | |||
|Album | |||
|[https://andrecamilleri.bandcamp.com/album/stoner-rock Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|01 | |||
|[[Manwel T]] | |||
|Dub Power | |||
|Album | |||
|[https://manwelt.bandcamp.com/album/dub-power Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|02 | |||
|[[Daryl Schembri|Daryl Jaymes]] | |||
|Il-Mikrofonu u Jien | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/track/1UbAqkJBWy5cGZgSQ3i5Hc Released on Spotify] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|03 | |||
|[[Kapitlu Tlettax]] feat. [[Christina]] | |||
|Nibqa' Nammirak | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bR3NFdToK0Q Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|04 | |||
|[[Bangout]] feat. [[Paul Sky]] | |||
|Falling Star | |||
|Lyric Video | |||
|[https://www.facebook.com/sky1677/videos/319237420847285/ Watch it on Facebook] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|05 | |||
|[[The Busker]] | |||
|Bulletproof | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gy8I1mxuKKI Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|09 | |||
|[[Ben Miller]] feat [[Abire]] | |||
|End of Story | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=owC10LlISow Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Acknologica]] | |||
|Battle of the Stars | |||
|Album | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/track/6Dz6zBk6Hv78arc76j6hLT Released on Spotify] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Rheez|Rheez.]] | |||
|URUS | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Yd2GJ8pX1T4 Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Priscilla Giordano Psaila]] | |||
|F'Tarf Irdum | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t-Dr6Y-_ln0 Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Golden Psalms]] | |||
|Golden Palms | |||
|Album | |||
|[https://goldenpsalms.bandcamp.com/album/golden-palms Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Kill the Action]] | |||
|Mongol | |||
|Lyric Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dPY8BA-IhPc Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Brian Farrugia]] | |||
|Warda Ħamra Minn Ġol-Ġnien | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Q9-qjbio6Rs Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|21 | |||
|[[Bernie & Pod|Bernie and Pod]] | |||
|Ħobbni | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_HCTgKb8JeM Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Different Minds]] | |||
|It's Christmas | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-NjssXuqea8 Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|22 | |||
|[[ManaTapu]] | |||
|Rastaċċun | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EMuccKbgv_4 Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|23 | |||
|[[Weeping Silence]] | |||
|The Collector | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SLECTK_j1U8 Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|24 | |||
|[[Weeping Silence]] | |||
|Isles of Lore | |||
|Album | |||
|[https://vicisolumrecords.bandcamp.com/album/isles-of-lore Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|24 | |||
|[[Michael Azzopardi]] | |||
|Milied Mingħajr Tiżjin | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fagHstzxN5A Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Debbie Scerri]] | |||
|Presepju Ħaj | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4kLCKvjejiA Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|01 | |||
|[[The JoyGivers]] | |||
|Wasal il-Milied | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yMrBN66SAEc Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|01 | |||
|[[Vikkstar]] feat [[Shaun Farrugia]] | |||
|Humans | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=q9XJV8CQjQ0 Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|02 | |||
|[[Andre Camilleri]] | |||
|Christmas at the Last Chance Saloon | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://andrecamilleri.bandcamp.com/track/christmas-at-the-last-chance-saloon-2 Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|02 | |||
|[[Malcolm Pisani]] | |||
|It's Christmas Time (Happy Holidays) | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Qlm2t4S6f6A Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|03 | |||
|[[The Travellers]], [[Ira Losco]] + [[Gianluca Bezzina]] | |||
|Tridx Tkun Tiegħi Dan Il-Milied? | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yMrBN66SAEc Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|06 | |||
|[[Lyndsay Pace|Lyndsay]] | |||
|Fireproof | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/track/0pwqDtkcroWpXabdGW8I7I Released on Spotify] | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|08 | |||
|[[Sean Borg]] | |||
|Ċkejkna Tiegħi | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KxU6aLZhkTM Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Moira Stafrace]] | |||
|Feather Flight | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8UaRSMXJrtw Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Noah Fabri]] u [[Maya Aarohi]] | |||
|L-Ikla tal-Milied | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MRUYarIpC9w Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Deborah C]] | |||
|Il-Milied | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GMHwoL7X-sg Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Jake Vella]],[[One Voice]], [[La Voix Harmonies]] | |||
|Inwettqu l-Ħolm | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DoH5DQznPA4 Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Kapitlu Tlettax]] ft. [[Liston]] | |||
|Nittama Fikom | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=msu3ijbFknY Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Das Birthday Girl]] | |||
|Image | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oZfA_A7nICE Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|23 | |||
|[[Maria Bellia]] | |||
|L-Aħħar Bidwi F'Wied il-Għasel | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/track/37EpP7m3R2tZfkqR7luyvd Released on Spotify] | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|23 | |||
|[[Toby Farrugia|Toby]] | |||
|Opulence | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/track/7dZqiqckQVRUt6GpIv3FAb Release on Spotify] | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Andre Camilleri]] | |||
|Blue | |||
|Album | |||
|[https://andrecamilleri.bandcamp.com/album/blue-2 Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Music-releases-MT}} | {{Music-releases-MT}} |
Latest revision as of 11:11, 16 March 2024
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -