Difference between revisions of "User:Axiaqm/Lista ta' Awturi Maltin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "* [[ A L Tanti ]] * [[ Adrian Mamo ]] * [[ Adrian Galea ]] * [[ Adrian Grima ]] * [[ Alan Fenech ]] * [[ Albert Marshall ]] * [[ Albert Said Pullicino ]] * [[ Albert Frigg...") |
(broken link) |
||
(26 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
* [[ A L Tanti ]] | *[[A L Tanti]] | ||
* [[ Adrian Mamo ]] | *[[Adrian Mamo]] | ||
* [[ Adrian Galea ]] | *[[Adrian Galea]] | ||
* [[ Adrian | *[[Adrian Grima]] | ||
* [[ Alan | *[[Alan Fenech]] | ||
* [[ Albert Marshall ]] | *[[Albert Marshall]] | ||
* [[ Albert Said Pullicino ]] | *[[Albert Said Pullicino]] | ||
* [[ Albert | *[[Albert Friggieri]] | ||
* [[ Albert M Cassola ]] | *[[Albert M Cassola]] | ||
* [[ Alexander Ellul ]] | *[[Alexander Ellul]] | ||
* [[ Alexia Schembri ]] | *[[Alexia Schembri]] | ||
* [[ Alfred Grech ]] | *[[Alfred Grech]] | ||
* [[ Alfred Rapa ]] | *[[Alfred Rapa]] | ||
* [[ Alfred Scicluna ]] | *[[Alfred Scicluna]] | ||
* [[ Alfred C. Sant ]] | *[[Alfred C. Sant]] | ||
* [[ Alfred E. Baldacchino ]] | *[[Alfred E. Baldacchino]] | ||
* [[ Alwyn | *[[Alwyn Borg Myatt]] | ||
* [[ Amadeo Cassar ]] | *[[Amadeo Cassar]] | ||
* [[ Anastasju | *[[Anastasju Cuschieri Patri]] | ||
* [[ Andrew | *[[Andrew Attard]] | ||
* [[ Anna Maria Sammut ]] | *[[Andrew Zahra]] | ||
* [[ Anne Lewis ]] | *[[Anna Maria Sammut]] | ||
* [[ Ansel Sciberras ]] | *[[Anne Lewis]] | ||
* [[ Anthony Duca ]] | *[[Ansel Sciberras]] | ||
* [[ Anthony Falzon ]] | *[[Anthony Duca]] | ||
* [[ Anthony | *[[Anthony Falzon]] | ||
* [[ Anton Buttigieg ]] | *[[Anthony Fenech]] | ||
* [[ Anton F. Attard ]] | *[[Anton Buttigieg]] | ||
* [[ Antonio | *[[Anton F. Attard]] | ||
* [[ | *[[Antonio Olivari]] | ||
* [[ Baldassare Amato ]] | *[[Augusto Cardinali]] | ||
* [[ Benedict Galea ]] | *[[Baldassare Amato]] | ||
* [[ Benny Grima ]] | *[[Benedict Galea]] | ||
* [[ Bernardette M. Genovese ]] | *[[Benny Grima]] | ||
* [[ Billy J. Mc Bee ]] | *[[Bernardette M. Genovese]] | ||
* [[ C | *[[Billy J. Mc Bee]] | ||
* [[ Carmel G. G Cauchi ]] | *[[C Fiott]] | ||
* [[ Carmelina Zammit ]] | *[[Carmel G. G Cauchi]] | ||
* [[ Carmen Dimech ]] | *[[Carmelina Zammit]] | ||
* [[ Carmen | *[[Carmen Dimech]] | ||
* [[ Carmen | *[[Carmen Fenech Caruana]] | ||
* [[ Catherine Schembri ]] | *[[Carmen Bianchi]] | ||
* [[ Catherine | *[[Catherine Schembri]] | ||
* [[ Charlene | *[[Catherine Chircop]] | ||
* [[ Charles Dalli ]] | *[[Charlene Grima]] | ||
* [[ Charles Clews ]] | *[[Charles Dalli]] | ||
* [[ Charles Flores ]] | *[[Charles Clews]] | ||
* [[ Charles Mifsud ]] | *[[Charles Flores]] | ||
* [[ Charles Bajada ]] | *[[Charles Mifsud]] | ||
* [[ Charles Magro ]] | *[[Charles Bajada]] | ||
* [[ Charles Tanti ]] | *[[Charles Magro]] | ||
* [[ Charles | *[[Charles Tanti]] | ||
* [[ | *[[Charles Attard]] | ||
* [[ | *[[Charlie Muscat ]] | ||
* [[ Chiara | *[[Cher Vella]] | ||
* [[ Chris | *[[Chiara]] Siracusa | ||
* [[ Christine Aquilina ]] | *[[Chris Cassar]] | ||
* [[ Christopher | *[[Christine Aquilina]] | ||
* [[ Cikku | *[[Christopher Azzopardi]] | ||
* [[ Claudette Tabone ]] | *[[Cikku Degiorgio]] | ||
* [[ Clinton Paul | *[[Claudette Tabone]] | ||
* [[ Conrad Pule ]] | *[[Clifton Casha]] | ||
* [[ Corazon Mizzi ]] | *[[Clinton Paul]] Cilia | ||
* [[ Costantino | *[[Conrad Pule]] | ||
* [[ Cynthia Sammut ]] | *[[Corazon Mizzi]] | ||
* [[ | *[[Costantino Farrugia]] | ||
* [[ | *[[Cynthia Sammut]] | ||
* [[ David Pisani ]] | *[[Daniel Paul Farrugia]] | ||
* [[ David Azzopardi ]] | *[[Dario Bezzina]] | ||
* [[ Deborah | *[[Darren Douglas]] | ||
* [[ Deo | *[[David Pisani]] | ||
* [[ Diane Micallef ]] | *[[David Azzopardi]] | ||
* [[ Doreen Galea ]] | *[[Deborah C]] | ||
* [[ Dorian | *[[Deo Grech]] | ||
* [[ Dorian | *[[Diane Micallef]] | ||
* [[ Doris | *[[Doreen Galea]] | ||
* [[ Doris | *[[Dorian Psaila]] | ||
* [[ Drinu | *[[Dorian Micallef]] | ||
* [[ E | *[[Doris Gatt]] | ||
* [[ Edmond | *[[Doris Chetcuti]] | ||
* [[ Effie Masini Fr. | *[[Drinu Camilleri]] | ||
* [[ Elaine Mifsud ]] | *[[E Cauchi]] | ||
* [[ Emanuel | *[[Edmond Zarb]] | ||
* [[ Emanuel | *[[Effie Masini]]Fr. | ||
* [[ Emanuel | *[[Elaine Mifsud]] | ||
* [[ Emil | *[[Emanuel Ellis]] | ||
* [[ Eraldo Sciberras ]] | *[[Emanuel Cilia]] | ||
* [[ Eric Ace ]] | *[[Emanuel Rapa]] | ||
* [[ Ernest | *[[Emil Calleja Bayliss]] | ||
* [[ Felicienne Fenech Caruana ]] | *[[Eraldo Sciberras]] | ||
* [[ Fleur Balzan ]] | *[[Eric Ace]] | ||
* [[ Frans Baldacchino ]] | *[[Ernest Vella]] | ||
* [[ Geoffrey | *[[Evelyn Attard]] | ||
* [[ Geoffrey G. Attard ]] | *[[Felicienne Fenech Caruana]] | ||
* [[ George | *[[Fleur Balzan]] | ||
* [[ George | *[[Francesco Pio Attard]] | ||
*[[Frans Baldacchino]] | |||
* [[ George Stevens ]] | *[[Geoffrey Cilia]] | ||
* [[ George | *[[Geoffrey G. Attard]] | ||
* [[ | *[[George Bianchi]] | ||
* [[ Giovann Attard ]] | *[[George Xuereb]] | ||
* [[ Giselle Spiteri ]] | *[[George Stevens]] | ||
* [[ Glen | *[[George Cremona]] | ||
* [[ Godwin Sant ]] | *[[Gerard James Borg]] | ||
* [[ Ġorġ Bonello ]] | *[[Giovann Attard]] | ||
* [[ Ġorġ Saliba ]] | *[[Giselle Spiteri]] | ||
* [[ Ġorġ | *[[Glen Vella]] | ||
* [[ Gunther Chetcuti ]] | *[[Godwin Sant]] | ||
* [[ Henry Borg Bro. ]] | *[[Ġorġ Bonello]] | ||
* [[ Hoolingan | *[[Ġorġ Saliba]] | ||
* [[ Inez Lombardo ]] | *[[Ġorġ Peresso]] | ||
* [[ Ira Losco ]] | *[[Ġorġ Zammit]] | ||
* [[ Iris Mifsud ]] | *[[Gunther Chetcuti]] | ||
* [[ Ivan Grech ]] | *[[Henry Borg Bro.]] | ||
* [[ Ivan Scicluna ]] | *[[Hoolingan ]] | ||
* [[ J Micallef Grimaud ]] | *[[Inez Lombardo]] | ||
* [[ Jean F Cassar ]] | *[[Ingrid Vella]] | ||
* [[ Jeffrey S Scicluna ]] | *[[Ira Losco]] | ||
* [[ Jesmond Tedesco Triccas ]] | *[[Iris Mifsud]] | ||
* [[ Joe Friggieri ]] | *[[Ivan Grech]] | ||
* [[ Joe Formosa ]] | *[[Ivan Scicluna]] | ||
* [[ Joe Demicoli ]] | *[[J Micallef Grimaud]] | ||
* [[ Joe Apap ]] | *[[Jean F Cassar]] | ||
* [[ Joe Farrugia ]] | *[[Jeffrey S Scicluna]] | ||
* [[ Joe Mizzi ]] | *[[Jesmond Tedesco Triccas]] | ||
* [[ Joe Carr ]] | *[[Joe Friggieri]] | ||
* [[ Joe Azzopardi ]] | *[[Joe Formosa]] | ||
* [[ Joe Meilaq Fr. ]] | *[[Joe Demicoli]] | ||
* [[ Joe Saliba ]] | *[[Joe Apap]] | ||
* [[ Joe Sammut ]] | *[[Joe Farrugia]] | ||
* [[ Joe | *[[Joe Mizzi]] | ||
* [[ Joe | *[[Joe Carr]] | ||
* [[ Joe | *[[Joe Azzopardi]] | ||
* [[ Joe | *[[Joe Friggieri]] | ||
* [[ Joe | *[[Joe Meilaq Fr.]] | ||
* [[ Joe | *[[Joe Saliba]] | ||
* [[ Joe | *[[Joe Sammut]] | ||
* [[ Joe George Micallef ]] | *[[Joe Farrugia]] | ||
* [[ Joe James Farrugia ]] | *[[Joe Ellul]] | ||
* [[ Joe Julian Farrugia ]] | *[[Joe Tanti]] | ||
* [[ Joe M. Farrugia ]] | *[[Joe Chircop]] | ||
* [[ Joe M. Attard ]] | *[[Joe Grech]] | ||
* [[ Joe Paul Bezzina ]] | *[[Joe Gatt]] | ||
* [[ John Ellis ]] | *[[Joe Attard]] | ||
* [[ John | *[[Joe George Micallef]] | ||
* [[ John | *[[Joe James Farrugia]] | ||
* [[ John B Dougall ]] | *[[Joe Julian Farrugia]] | ||
* [[ John P. Casaletto ]] | *[[Joe M. Farrugia]] | ||
* [[ Jon | *[[Joe M. Attard]] | ||
* [[ Josef | *[[Joe Paul Bezzina]] | ||
* [[ Joseph Rizzo ]] | *[[John Ellis]] | ||
* [[ Joseph | *[[John Laus]] | ||
* [[ Josephine | *[[John Curmi X]] | ||
* [[ Julie Brincat ]] | *[[John B Dougall]] | ||
* [[ June May ]] | *[[John P. Casaletto]] | ||
* [[ Justine Grech ]] | *[[Jon Lukas Woondman]] | ||
* [[ Karm Debattista Fr. ]] | *[[Josef Delicata]] | ||
* [[ Karm Psaila Fr. ]] | *[[Joseph Rizzo]] | ||
* [[ Keith | *[[Joseph Pace]] | ||
* [[ Kevin | *[[Josephine Zarb]] | ||
* [[ | *[[Julie Brincat]] | ||
* [[ Kimberly | *[[June May]] | ||
*[[Justine Grech]] | |||
* [[ Laurie | *[[Karm Debattista Fr.]] | ||
* [[ Laurie | *[[Karm Psaila Fr.]] | ||
* [[ Laurie | *[[Keith Muscat]] | ||
* [[ Lawrence Ellul ]] | *[[Kevin Tanti]] | ||
* [[ Lawrenz Fr. Cachia ]] | *[[Keith Zammit]] | ||
* [[ Leane Ellul ]] | *[[Kimberly Grech]] | ||
* [[ Lee Greenwood ]] | *[[Laurie Mifsud]] | ||
* [[ Lino | *[[Laurie Amato]] | ||
* [[ Louis Buttigieg ]] | *[[Laurie Bugeja]] | ||
* [[ Magdalene Sr. Cauchi ]] | *[[Lawrence Ellul]] | ||
* [[ Manny | *[[Lawrenz Fr. Cachia]] | ||
* [[ Manwel Haber ]] | *[[Leane Ellul]] | ||
* [[ Manwel Cordina ]] | *[[Lee Greenwood]] | ||
* [[ Manwel Mifsud ]] | *[[Lino Spiteri]] | ||
* [[ Manwel | *[[Louis Buttigieg]] | ||
* [[ Margaret | *[[Magdalene Sr. Cauchi]] | ||
* [[ Maria Lewis ]] | *[[Manny Busuttil]] | ||
* [[ Maria Grima ]] | *[[Manwel Haber]] | ||
* [[ Mariana Farrugia ]] | *[[Manwel Cordina]] | ||
* [[ Marie Louise Vella ]] | *[[Manwel Mifsud]] | ||
* [[ Marie Louise Mifsud ]] | *[[Manwel Haber]] | ||
* [[ Mariella Mizzi ]] | *[[Margaret Mercieca]] | ||
* [[ Marija Bezzina ]] | *[[Maria Lewis]] | ||
* [[ Mario | *[[Maria Grima]] | ||
* [[ Mario | *[[Mariana Farrugia]] | ||
* [[ Mario | *[[Marie Louise Vella]] | ||
* [[ Mario | *[[Marie Louise Mifsud]] | ||
* [[ Mario | *[[Mariella Mizzi]] | ||
* [[ Mario | *[[Marija Bezzina]] | ||
* [[ Mario | *[[Mario Fenech Caruana]] | ||
* [[ Mark Doneo ]] | *[[Mario Formosa]] | ||
* [[ Mark | *[[Mario Azzopardi]] | ||
* [[ Mark | *[[Mario Fenech Caruana]] | ||
* [[ Mark Rapa ]] | *[[Mario Debono]] | ||
* [[ Mark Spiteri Lucas ]] | *[[Mario Azzopardi]] | ||
* [[ Mark | *[[Mario Scerri]] | ||
* [[ Marlene Farrugia ]] | *[[Mark Amaira]] | ||
* [[ Marthese Tanti ]] | *[[Mark Doneo]] | ||
* [[ Martin | *[[Mark Haber]] | ||
* [[ Marvic Lewis ]] | *[[Mark Pellicano]] | ||
* [[ Massimo | *[[Mark Rapa]] | ||
* [[ Melchoir Magri ]] | *[[Mark Scicluna]] | ||
* [[ | *[[Mark Spiteri Lucas]] | ||
* [[ Michael | *[[Mark Tabone]] | ||
* [[ Michael | *[[Marlene Farrugia]] | ||
* [[ Michaela Paris Sr. ]] | *[[Marthese Tanti]] | ||
* [[ Mike (Kilin) Spiteri ]] | *[[Martin Attard]] | ||
* [[ Moira | *[[Marvic Lewis]] | ||
* [[ Noel | *[[Massimo Ellul]] | ||
* [[ Norbert | *[[Melchoir Magri]] | ||
* [[ Olivier Friggieri ]] | *[[Michael Farrugia]] | ||
* [[ Patrick Falzon ]] | *[[Michael Anastasi]] | ||
* [[ Paul Ellul ]] | *[[Michael Piscopo]] | ||
* [[ Paul Falzon ]] | *[[Michaela Paris Sr.]] | ||
* [[ Paul Zammit Cutajar ]] | *[[Mike(Kilin) Spiteri]] | ||
* [[ Paul Callus ]] | *[[Moira Stafrace]] | ||
* [[ Paul Attard ]] | *[[Natasha Turner]] | ||
* [[ Paul Mangani ]] | *[[Noel Matrenza]] | ||
* [[ Paul Micallef ]] | *[[Norbert Camilleri]] | ||
* [[ Paul Mizzi ]] | *[[Olivier Friggieri]] | ||
* [[ Paul Callus ]] | *[[Patrick Falzon]] | ||
* [[ Pawlu Tanti ]] | *[[Paul Ellul]] | ||
* [[ Philip | *[[Paul Falzon]] | ||
* [[ Philip | *[[Paul Zammit Cutajar]] | ||
* [[ Priscilla - Kaya | *[[Paul Callus]] | ||
* [[ Ray Mahoney ]] | *[[Paul Attard]] | ||
* [[ Ray Agius ]] | *[[Paul Mangani]] | ||
* [[ Ray Mercieca ]] | *[[Paul Micallef]] | ||
* [[ Ray Tabone | *[[Paul Mizzi]] | ||
* [[ Remigo Cassar ]] | *[[Paul Callus]] | ||
* [[ Renato Micallef ]] | *[[Pawlu Tanti]] | ||
* [[ | *[[Philip Gauci]] | ||
* [[ Richard (Edwards) Micallef ]] | *[[Philip Vella]] | ||
* [[ Rigu | *[[Priscilla Psaila-'Kaya']] | ||
* [[ Rita | *[[Ray Mahoney]] | ||
* [[ Ritianne Bonanno ]] | *[[Ray Agius]] | ||
* [[ Rodelita Vella ]] | *[[Ray Mercieca]] | ||
* [[ Roger Tirazona ]] | *[[Ray Tabone]] | ||
* [[ Rosman Pace ]] | *[[Remigo Cassar]] | ||
* [[ S Sammut ]] | *[[Renato Micallef]] | ||
* [[ Sam Mifsud ]] | *[[René Mamo]] | ||
* [[ Sarah | *[[Richard (Edwards) Micallef]] | ||
* [[ Saviour Aquilina ]] | *[[Rigu Bovingdon]] | ||
* [[ Sergio Grech ]] | *[[Rita Pace]] | ||
* [[ Sevasta Mary ]] | #REDIRECT [[Rita Attard]] | ||
* [[ Shirley | *[[Ritianne Bonanno]] | ||
* [[ Silvio Vella ]] | *[[Rodelita Vella]] | ||
* [[ Spiteri Lino ]] | *[[Roger Tirazona]] | ||
* [[ Stanley Fenech | *[[Rosman Pace]] | ||
* [[ Stephen | *[[S Sammut]] | ||
* [[ Stephen | *[[Sam Mifsud]] | ||
* [[ Steven Drakard ]] | *[[Sarah Harrison]] | ||
* [[ Sunny Drakard ]] | *[[Saviour Aquilina]] | ||
* [[ Sunny Aquilina ]] | *[[Sergio Grech]] | ||
* [[ Sylvia | *[[Sevasta Mary]] | ||
* [[ T Ellul ]] | *[[Shirley Galea]] | ||
* [[ Teddie Zammit ]] | *[[Silvio Vella]] | ||
* [[ Thea Saliba ]] | *[[Spiteri Lino]] | ||
* [[ Thelma Zarb ]] | *[[Stanley Fenech ]] | ||
* [[ Tony Ray ]] | *[[Stephen Baldacchino]] | ||
* [[ Valerie Farrugia Sr. ]] | *[[Stephen Cachia]] | ||
* [[ Vanni Amato ]] | *[[Steven Drakard]] | ||
* [[ Vince Pulo ]] | *[[Sunny Drakard]] | ||
* [[ Vince | *[[Sunny Aquilina]] | ||
* [[ Vincent Piccinino ]] | *[[Sylvia Caruana]] | ||
* [[ Vincent Scerri ]] | *[[T Ellul]] | ||
* [[ | *[[Teddie Zammit]] | ||
* [[ W Xuereb ]] | *[[Thea Saliba]] | ||
* [[ Wilfred Sciberras ]] | *[[Thelma Zarb]] | ||
* [[ William Arena ]] | *[[Tony Ray]] | ||
* [[ William Mangion ]] | *[[Valerie Farrugia Sr.]] | ||
*[[Vanni Amato]] | |||
*[[Vince Pulo]] | |||
*[[Vince Zammit]] | |||
*[[Vincent Piccinino]] | |||
*[[Vincent Scerri]] | |||
*[[Vinnie Vella]] | |||
*[[W Xuereb]] | |||
*[[Wilfred Sciberras]] | |||
*[[William Arena]] | |||
*[[William Mangion]] | |||
[[Category:Working Lists]] |
Latest revision as of 23:58, 15 August 2017
- A L Tanti
- Adrian Mamo
- Adrian Galea
- Adrian Grima
- Alan Fenech
- Albert Marshall
- Albert Said Pullicino
- Albert Friggieri
- Albert M Cassola
- Alexander Ellul
- Alexia Schembri
- Alfred Grech
- Alfred Rapa
- Alfred Scicluna
- Alfred C. Sant
- Alfred E. Baldacchino
- Alwyn Borg Myatt
- Amadeo Cassar
- Anastasju Cuschieri Patri
- Andrew Attard
- Andrew Zahra
- Anna Maria Sammut
- Anne Lewis
- Ansel Sciberras
- Anthony Duca
- Anthony Falzon
- Anthony Fenech
- Anton Buttigieg
- Anton F. Attard
- Antonio Olivari
- Augusto Cardinali
- Baldassare Amato
- Benedict Galea
- Benny Grima
- Bernardette M. Genovese
- Billy J. Mc Bee
- C Fiott
- Carmel G. G Cauchi
- Carmelina Zammit
- Carmen Dimech
- Carmen Fenech Caruana
- Carmen Bianchi
- Catherine Schembri
- Catherine Chircop
- Charlene Grima
- Charles Dalli
- Charles Clews
- Charles Flores
- Charles Mifsud
- Charles Bajada
- Charles Magro
- Charles Tanti
- Charles Attard
- Charlie Muscat
- Cher Vella
- Chiara Siracusa
- Chris Cassar
- Christine Aquilina
- Christopher Azzopardi
- Cikku Degiorgio
- Claudette Tabone
- Clifton Casha
- Clinton Paul Cilia
- Conrad Pule
- Corazon Mizzi
- Costantino Farrugia
- Cynthia Sammut
- Daniel Paul Farrugia
- Dario Bezzina
- Darren Douglas
- David Pisani
- David Azzopardi
- Deborah C
- Deo Grech
- Diane Micallef
- Doreen Galea
- Dorian Psaila
- Dorian Micallef
- Doris Gatt
- Doris Chetcuti
- Drinu Camilleri
- E Cauchi
- Edmond Zarb
- Effie MasiniFr.
- Elaine Mifsud
- Emanuel Ellis
- Emanuel Cilia
- Emanuel Rapa
- Emil Calleja Bayliss
- Eraldo Sciberras
- Eric Ace
- Ernest Vella
- Evelyn Attard
- Felicienne Fenech Caruana
- Fleur Balzan
- Francesco Pio Attard
- Frans Baldacchino
- Geoffrey Cilia
- Geoffrey G. Attard
- George Bianchi
- George Xuereb
- George Stevens
- George Cremona
- Gerard James Borg
- Giovann Attard
- Giselle Spiteri
- Glen Vella
- Godwin Sant
- Ġorġ Bonello
- Ġorġ Saliba
- Ġorġ Peresso
- Ġorġ Zammit
- Gunther Chetcuti
- Henry Borg Bro.
- Hoolingan
- Inez Lombardo
- Ingrid Vella
- Ira Losco
- Iris Mifsud
- Ivan Grech
- Ivan Scicluna
- J Micallef Grimaud
- Jean F Cassar
- Jeffrey S Scicluna
- Jesmond Tedesco Triccas
- Joe Friggieri
- Joe Formosa
- Joe Demicoli
- Joe Apap
- Joe Farrugia
- Joe Mizzi
- Joe Carr
- Joe Azzopardi
- Joe Friggieri
- Joe Meilaq Fr.
- Joe Saliba
- Joe Sammut
- Joe Farrugia
- Joe Ellul
- Joe Tanti
- Joe Chircop
- Joe Grech
- Joe Gatt
- Joe Attard
- Joe George Micallef
- Joe James Farrugia
- Joe Julian Farrugia
- Joe M. Farrugia
- Joe M. Attard
- Joe Paul Bezzina
- John Ellis
- John Laus
- John Curmi X
- John B Dougall
- John P. Casaletto
- Jon Lukas Woondman
- Josef Delicata
- Joseph Rizzo
- Joseph Pace
- Josephine Zarb
- Julie Brincat
- June May
- Justine Grech
- Karm Debattista Fr.
- Karm Psaila Fr.
- Keith Muscat
- Kevin Tanti
- Keith Zammit
- Kimberly Grech
- Laurie Mifsud
- Laurie Amato
- Laurie Bugeja
- Lawrence Ellul
- Lawrenz Fr. Cachia
- Leane Ellul
- Lee Greenwood
- Lino Spiteri
- Louis Buttigieg
- Magdalene Sr. Cauchi
- Manny Busuttil
- Manwel Haber
- Manwel Cordina
- Manwel Mifsud
- Manwel Haber
- Margaret Mercieca
- Maria Lewis
- Maria Grima
- Mariana Farrugia
- Marie Louise Vella
- Marie Louise Mifsud
- Mariella Mizzi
- Marija Bezzina
- Mario Fenech Caruana
- Mario Formosa
- Mario Azzopardi
- Mario Fenech Caruana
- Mario Debono
- Mario Azzopardi
- Mario Scerri
- Mark Amaira
- Mark Doneo
- Mark Haber
- Mark Pellicano
- Mark Rapa
- Mark Scicluna
- Mark Spiteri Lucas
- Mark Tabone
- Marlene Farrugia
- Marthese Tanti
- Martin Attard
- Marvic Lewis
- Massimo Ellul
- Melchoir Magri
- Michael Farrugia
- Michael Anastasi
- Michael Piscopo
- Michaela Paris Sr.
- Mike(Kilin) Spiteri
- Moira Stafrace
- Natasha Turner
- Noel Matrenza
- Norbert Camilleri
- Olivier Friggieri
- Patrick Falzon
- Paul Ellul
- Paul Falzon
- Paul Zammit Cutajar
- Paul Callus
- Paul Attard
- Paul Mangani
- Paul Micallef
- Paul Mizzi
- Paul Callus
- Pawlu Tanti
- Philip Gauci
- Philip Vella
- Priscilla Psaila-'Kaya'
- Ray Mahoney
- Ray Agius
- Ray Mercieca
- Ray Tabone
- Remigo Cassar
- Renato Micallef
- René Mamo
- Richard (Edwards) Micallef
- Rigu Bovingdon
- Rita Pace
- REDIRECT Rita Attard
- Ritianne Bonanno
- Rodelita Vella
- Roger Tirazona
- Rosman Pace
- S Sammut
- Sam Mifsud
- Sarah Harrison
- Saviour Aquilina
- Sergio Grech
- Sevasta Mary
- Shirley Galea
- Silvio Vella
- Spiteri Lino
- Stanley Fenech
- Stephen Baldacchino
- Stephen Cachia
- Steven Drakard
- Sunny Drakard
- Sunny Aquilina
- Sylvia Caruana
- T Ellul
- Teddie Zammit
- Thea Saliba
- Thelma Zarb
- Tony Ray
- Valerie Farrugia Sr.
- Vanni Amato
- Vince Pulo
- Vince Zammit
- Vincent Piccinino
- Vincent Scerri
- Vinnie Vella
- W Xuereb
- Wilfred Sciberras
- William Arena
- William Mangion