Difference between revisions of "User:Axiaqm/Lista ta' Awturi Maltin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "* [[ A L Tanti ]] * [[ Adrian Mamo ]] * [[ Adrian Galea ]] * [[ Adrian Grima ]] * [[ Alan Fenech ]] * [[ Albert Marshall ]] * [[ Albert Said Pullicino ]] * [[ Albert Frigg...") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
* [[ A L Tanti ]] | * [[A L Tanti]] | ||
* [[ Adrian Mamo ]] | * [[Adrian Mamo]] | ||
* [[ Adrian Galea ]] | * [[Adrian Galea]] | ||
* [[ Adrian | * [[Adrian Grima]] | ||
* [[ Alan | * [[Alan Fenech]] | ||
* [[ Albert Marshall ]] | * [[Albert Marshall]] | ||
* [[ Albert Said Pullicino ]] | * [[Albert Said Pullicino]] | ||
* [[ Albert | * [[Albert Friggieri]] | ||
* [[ Albert M Cassola ]] | * [[Albert M Cassola]] | ||
* [[ Alexander Ellul ]] | * [[Alexander Ellul]] | ||
* [[ Alexia Schembri ]] | * [[Alexia Schembri]] | ||
* [[ Alfred Grech ]] | * [[Alfred Grech]] | ||
* [[ Alfred Rapa ]] | * [[Alfred Rapa]] | ||
* [[ Alfred Scicluna ]] | * [[Alfred Scicluna]] | ||
* [[ Alfred C. Sant ]] | * [[Alfred C. Sant]] | ||
* [[ Alfred E. Baldacchino ]] | * [[Alfred E. Baldacchino]] | ||
* [[ Alwyn | * [[Alwyn Borg Myatt]] | ||
* [[ Amadeo Cassar ]] | * [[Amadeo Cassar]] | ||
* [[ Anastasju | * [[Anastasju Cuschieri Patri]] | ||
* [[ Andrew | * [[Andrew Attard]] | ||
* [[ Anna Maria Sammut ]] | * [[Anna Maria Sammut]] | ||
* [[ Anne Lewis ]] | * [[Anne Lewis]] | ||
* [[ Ansel Sciberras ]] | * [[Ansel Sciberras]] | ||
* [[ Anthony Duca ]] | * [[Anthony Duca]] | ||
* [[ Anthony Falzon ]] | * [[Anthony Falzon]] | ||
* [[ Anthony | * [[Anthony Fenech]] | ||
* [[ Anton Buttigieg ]] | * [[Anton Buttigieg]] | ||
* [[ Anton F. Attard ]] | * [[Anton F. Attard]] | ||
* [[ Antonio | * [[Antonio Olivari]] | ||
* [[ Augosto Cardinali ]] | * [[Augosto Cardinali]] | ||
* [[ Baldassare Amato ]] | * [[Baldassare Amato]] | ||
* [[ Benedict Galea ]] | * [[Benedict Galea]] | ||
* [[ Benny Grima ]] | * [[Benny Grima]] | ||
* [[ Bernardette M. Genovese ]] | * [[Bernardette M. Genovese]] | ||
* [[ Billy J. Mc Bee ]] | * [[Billy J. Mc Bee]] | ||
* [[ C | * [[C Fiott]] | ||
* [[ Carmel G. G Cauchi ]] | * [[Carmel G. G Cauchi]] | ||
* [[ Carmelina Zammit ]] | * [[Carmelina Zammit]] | ||
* [[ Carmen Dimech ]] | * [[Carmen Dimech]] | ||
* [[ Carmen | * [[Carmen Fenech Caruana]] | ||
* [[ Carmen | * [[Carmen Bianchi]] | ||
* [[ Catherine Schembri ]] | * [[Catherine Schembri]] | ||
* [[ Catherine | * [[Catherine Chircop]] | ||
* [[ Charlene | * [[Charlene Grima]] | ||
* [[ Charles Dalli ]] | * [[Charles Dalli]] | ||
* [[ Charles Clews ]] | * [[Charles Clews]] | ||
* [[ Charles Flores ]] | * [[Charles Flores]] | ||
* [[ Charles Mifsud ]] | * [[Charles Mifsud]] | ||
* [[ Charles Bajada ]] | * [[Charles Bajada]] | ||
* [[ Charles Magro ]] | * [[Charles Magro]] | ||
* [[ Charles Tanti ]] | * [[Charles Tanti]] | ||
* [[ Charles Flores ]] | * [[Charles Flores]] | ||
* [[ Charles | * [[Charles Attard]] | ||
* [[ Charlie Muscat | * [[Charlie Muscat ]] | ||
* [[ Chiara Siracusa ]] | * [[Chiara Siracusa]] | ||
* [[ Chris | * [[Chris Cassar]] | ||
* [[ Christine Aquilina ]] | * [[Christine Aquilina]] | ||
* [[ Christopher | * [[Christopher Azzopardi]] | ||
* [[ Cikku | * [[Cikku Degiorgio]] | ||
* [[ Claudette Tabone ]] | * [[Claudette Tabone]] | ||
* [[ Clinton Paul Cilia ]] | * [[Clinton Paul Cilia]] | ||
* [[ Conrad Pule ]] | * [[Conrad Pule]] | ||
* [[ Corazon Mizzi ]] | * [[Corazon Mizzi]] | ||
* [[ Costantino | * [[Costantino Farrugia]] | ||
* [[ Cynthia Sammut ]] | * [[Cynthia Sammut]] | ||
* [[ Dario Bezzina ]] | * [[Dario Bezzina]] | ||
* [[ Darren Douglas ]] | * [[Darren Douglas]] | ||
* [[ David Pisani ]] | * [[David Pisani]] | ||
* [[ David Azzopardi ]] | * [[David Azzopardi]] | ||
* [[ Deborah Cassar ]] | * [[Deborah Cassar]] | ||
* [[ Deo | * [[Deo Grech]] | ||
* [[ Diane Micallef ]] | * [[Diane Micallef]] | ||
* [[ Doreen Galea ]] | * [[Doreen Galea]] | ||
* [[ Dorian | * [[Dorian Psaila]] | ||
* [[ Dorian | * [[Dorian Micallef]] | ||
* [[ Doris | * [[Doris Gatt]] | ||
* [[ Doris | * [[Doris Chetcuti]] | ||
* [[ Drinu | * [[Drinu Camilleri]] | ||
* [[ E | * [[E Cauchi]] | ||
* [[ Edmond | * [[Edmond Zarb]] | ||
* [[ Effie Masini Fr. ]] | * [[Effie Masini Fr.]] | ||
* [[ Elaine Mifsud ]] | * [[Elaine Mifsud]] | ||
* [[ Emanuel | * [[Emanuel Ellis]] | ||
* [[ Emanuel | * [[Emanuel Cilia]] | ||
* [[ Emanuel | * [[Emanuel Rapa]] | ||
* [[ Emil | * [[Emil Calleja Bayliss]] | ||
* [[ Eraldo Sciberras ]] | * [[Eraldo Sciberras]] | ||
* [[ Eric Ace ]] | * [[Eric Ace]] | ||
* [[ Ernest | * [[Ernest Vella]] | ||
* [[ Felicienne Fenech Caruana ]] | * [[Felicienne Fenech Caruana]] | ||
* [[ Fleur Balzan ]] | * [[Fleur Balzan]] | ||
* [[ Frans Baldacchino ]] | * [[Frans Baldacchino]] | ||
* [[ Geoffrey | * [[Geoffrey Cilia]] | ||
* [[ Geoffrey G. Attard ]] | * [[Geoffrey G. Attard]] | ||
* [[ George Zammit ]] | * [[George Zammit]] | ||
* [[ George Bianchi ]] | * [[George Bianchi]] | ||
* [[ George Xuereb ]] | * [[George Xuereb]] | ||
* [[ George Stevens ]] | * [[George Stevens]] | ||
* [[ George | * [[George Cremona]] | ||
* [[ Gerald James Borg | * [[Gerald James Borg ]] | ||
* [[ Giovann Attard ]] | * [[Giovann Attard]] | ||
* [[ Giselle Spiteri ]] | * [[Giselle Spiteri]] | ||
* [[ Glen | * [[Glen Vella]] | ||
* [[ Godwin Sant ]] | * [[Godwin Sant]] | ||
* [[ Ġorġ Bonello ]] | * [[Ġorġ Bonello]] | ||
* [[ Ġorġ Saliba ]] | * [[Ġorġ Saliba]] | ||
* [[ Ġorġ | * [[Ġorġ Peresso]] | ||
* [[ Gunther Chetcuti ]] | * [[Gunther Chetcuti]] | ||
* [[ Henry Borg Bro. ]] | * [[Henry Borg Bro.]] | ||
* [[ Hoolingan | * [[Hoolingan ]] | ||
* [[ Inez Lombardo ]] | * [[Inez Lombardo]] | ||
* [[ Ira Losco ]] | * [[Ira Losco]] | ||
* [[ Iris Mifsud ]] | * [[Iris Mifsud]] | ||
* [[ Ivan Grech ]] | * [[Ivan Grech]] | ||
* [[ Ivan Scicluna ]] | * [[Ivan Scicluna]] | ||
* [[ J Micallef Grimaud ]] | * [[J Micallef Grimaud]] | ||
* [[ Jean F Cassar ]] | * [[Jean F Cassar]] | ||
* [[ Jeffrey S Scicluna ]] | * [[Jeffrey S Scicluna]] | ||
* [[ Jesmond Tedesco Triccas ]] | * [[Jesmond Tedesco Triccas]] | ||
* [[ Joe Friggieri ]] | * [[Joe Friggieri]] | ||
* [[ Joe Formosa ]] | * [[Joe Formosa]] | ||
* [[ Joe Demicoli ]] | * [[Joe Demicoli]] | ||
* [[ Joe Apap ]] | * [[Joe Apap]] | ||
* [[ Joe Farrugia ]] | * [[Joe Farrugia]] | ||
* [[ Joe Mizzi ]] | * [[Joe Mizzi]] | ||
* [[ Joe Carr ]] | * [[Joe Carr]] | ||
* [[ Joe Azzopardi ]] | * [[Joe Azzopardi]] | ||
* [[ Joe Meilaq Fr. ]] | * [[Joe Meilaq Fr.]] | ||
* [[ Joe Saliba ]] | * [[Joe Saliba]] | ||
* [[ Joe Sammut ]] | * [[Joe Sammut]] | ||
* [[ Joe | * [[Joe Farrugia]] | ||
* [[ Joe | * [[Joe Ellul]] | ||
* [[ Joe | * [[Joe Tanti]] | ||
* [[ Joe | * [[Joe Chircop]] | ||
* [[ Joe | * [[Joe Grech]] | ||
* [[ Joe | * [[Joe Gatt]] | ||
* [[ Joe | * [[Joe Attard]] | ||
* [[ Joe George Micallef ]] | * [[Joe George Micallef]] | ||
* [[ Joe James Farrugia ]] | * [[Joe James Farrugia]] | ||
* [[ Joe Julian Farrugia ]] | * [[Joe Julian Farrugia]] | ||
* [[ Joe M. Farrugia ]] | * [[Joe M. Farrugia]] | ||
* [[ Joe M. Attard ]] | * [[Joe M. Attard]] | ||
* [[ Joe Paul Bezzina ]] | * [[Joe Paul Bezzina]] | ||
* [[ John Ellis ]] | * [[John Ellis]] | ||
* [[ John | * [[John Laus]] | ||
* [[ John | * [[John Curmi X]] | ||
* [[ John B Dougall ]] | * [[John B Dougall]] | ||
* [[ John P. Casaletto ]] | * [[John P. Casaletto]] | ||
* [[ Jon | * [[Jon Lukas Woondman]] | ||
* [[ Josef | * [[Josef Delicata]] | ||
* [[ Joseph Rizzo ]] | * [[Joseph Rizzo]] | ||
* [[ Joseph | * [[Joseph Pace]] | ||
* [[ Josephine | * [[Josephine Zarb]] | ||
* [[ Julie Brincat ]] | * [[Julie Brincat]] | ||
* [[ June May ]] | * [[June May]] | ||
* [[ Justine Grech ]] | * [[Justine Grech]] | ||
* [[ Karm Debattista Fr. ]] | * [[Karm Debattista Fr.]] | ||
* [[ Karm Psaila Fr. ]] | * [[Karm Psaila Fr.]] | ||
* [[ Keith | * [[Keith Muscat]] | ||
* [[ Kevin | * [[Kevin Tanti]] | ||
* [[ Kieth Zammit ]] | * [[Kieth Zammit]] | ||
* [[ Kimberly | * [[Kimberly Grech]] | ||
* [[ Kultural Kultural ]] | * [[Kultural Kultural]] | ||
* [[ Laurie | * [[Laurie Mifsud]] | ||
* [[ Laurie | * [[Laurie Amato]] | ||
* [[ Laurie | * [[Laurie Bugeja]] | ||
* [[ Lawrence Ellul ]] | * [[Lawrence Ellul]] | ||
* [[ Lawrenz Fr. Cachia ]] | * [[Lawrenz Fr. Cachia]] | ||
* [[ Leane Ellul ]] | * [[Leane Ellul]] | ||
* [[ Lee Greenwood ]] | * [[Lee Greenwood]] | ||
* [[ Lino | * [[Lino Spiteri]] | ||
* [[ Louis Buttigieg ]] | * [[Louis Buttigieg]] | ||
* [[ Magdalene Sr. Cauchi ]] | * [[Magdalene Sr. Cauchi]] | ||
* [[ Manny | * [[Manny Busuttil]] | ||
* [[ Manwel Haber ]] | * [[Manwel Haber]] | ||
* [[ Manwel Cordina ]] | * [[Manwel Cordina]] | ||
* [[ Manwel Mifsud ]] | * [[Manwel Mifsud]] | ||
* [[ Manwel | * [[Manwel Haber]] | ||
* [[ Margaret | * [[Margaret Mercieca]] | ||
* [[ Maria Lewis ]] | * [[Maria Lewis]] | ||
* [[ Maria Grima ]] | * [[Maria Grima]] | ||
* [[ Mariana Farrugia ]] | * [[Mariana Farrugia]] | ||
* [[ Marie Louise Vella ]] | * [[Marie Louise Vella]] | ||
* [[ Marie Louise Mifsud ]] | * [[Marie Louise Mifsud]] | ||
* [[ Mariella Mizzi ]] | * [[Mariella Mizzi]] | ||
* [[ Marija Bezzina ]] | * [[Marija Bezzina]] | ||
* [[ Mario | * [[Mario Fenech Caruana]] | ||
* [[ Mario | * [[Mario Formosa]] | ||
* [[ Mario | * [[Mario Azzopardi]] | ||
* [[ Mario | * [[Mario Fenech Caruana]] | ||
* [[ Mario | * [[Mario Debono]] | ||
* [[ Mario | * [[Mario Azzopardi]] | ||
* [[ Mario | * [[Mario Scerri]] | ||
* [[ Mark Doneo ]] | * [[Mark Doneo]] | ||
* [[ Mark Scicluna ]] | * [[Mark Scicluna]] | ||
* [[ Mark Haber ]] | * [[Mark Haber]] | ||
* [[ Mark Rapa ]] | * [[Mark Rapa]] | ||
* [[ Mark Spiteri Lucas ]] | * [[Mark Spiteri Lucas]] | ||
* [[ Mark | * [[Mark Tabone]] | ||
* [[ Marlene Farrugia ]] | * [[Marlene Farrugia]] | ||
* [[ Marthese Tanti ]] | * [[Marthese Tanti]] | ||
* [[ Martin | * [[Martin Attard]] | ||
* [[ Marvic Lewis ]] | * [[Marvic Lewis]] | ||
* [[ Massimo | * [[Massimo Ellul]] | ||
* [[ Melchoir Magri ]] | * [[Melchoir Magri]] | ||
* [[ Merga | * [[Merga ]] | ||
* [[ Michael Farrugia ]] | * [[Michael Farrugia]] | ||
* [[ Michael Anastasi ]] | * [[Michael Anastasi]] | ||
* [[ Michaela Paris Sr. ]] | * [[Michaela Paris Sr.]] | ||
* [[ Mike (Kilin) Spiteri ]] | * [[Mike (Kilin) Spiteri]] | ||
* [[ Moira | * [[Moira Stafrace]] | ||
* [[ Noel | * [[Noel Matrenza]] | ||
* [[ Norbert | * [[Norbert Camilleri]] | ||
* [[ Olivier Friggieri ]] | * [[Olivier Friggieri]] | ||
* [[ Patrick Falzon ]] | * [[Patrick Falzon]] | ||
* [[ Paul Ellul ]] | * [[Paul Ellul]] | ||
* [[ Paul Falzon ]] | * [[Paul Falzon]] | ||
* [[ Paul Zammit Cutajar ]] | * [[Paul Zammit Cutajar]] | ||
* [[ Paul Callus ]] | * [[Paul Callus]] | ||
* [[ Paul Attard ]] | * [[Paul Attard]] | ||
* [[ Paul Mangani ]] | * [[Paul Mangani]] | ||
* [[ Paul Micallef ]] | * [[Paul Micallef]] | ||
* [[ Paul Mizzi ]] | * [[Paul Mizzi]] | ||
* [[ Paul Callus ]] | * [[Paul Callus]] | ||
* [[ Pawlu Tanti ]] | * [[Pawlu Tanti]] | ||
* [[ Philip | * [[Philip Gauci]] | ||
* [[ Philip | * [[Philip Vella]] | ||
* [[ Priscilla - Kaya Psaila ]] | * [[Priscilla - Kaya Psaila]] | ||
* [[ Ray Mahoney ]] | * [[Ray Mahoney]] | ||
* [[ Ray Agius ]] | * [[Ray Agius]] | ||
* [[ Ray Mercieca ]] | * [[Ray Mercieca]] | ||
* [[ Ray Tabone | * [[Ray Tabone | ||
* [[ Remigo Cassar ]] | * [[Remigo Cassar]] | ||
* [[ Renato Micallef ]] | * [[Renato Micallef]] | ||
* [[ Rene Mamo ]] | * [[Rene Mamo]] | ||
* [[ Richard (Edwards) Micallef ]] | * [[Richard (Edwards) Micallef]] | ||
* [[ Rigu | * [[Rigu Bovingdon]] | ||
* [[ Rita | * [[Rita Pace]] | ||
* [[ Ritianne Bonanno ]] | * [[Ritianne Bonanno]] | ||
* [[ Rodelita Vella ]] | * [[Rodelita Vella]] | ||
* [[ Roger Tirazona ]] | * [[Roger Tirazona]] | ||
* [[ Rosman Pace ]] | * [[Rosman Pace]] | ||
* [[ S Sammut ]] | * [[S Sammut]] | ||
* [[ Sam Mifsud ]] | * [[Sam Mifsud]] | ||
* [[ Sarah | * [[Sarah Harrison]] | ||
* [[ Saviour Aquilina ]] | * [[Saviour Aquilina]] | ||
* [[ Sergio Grech ]] | * [[Sergio Grech]] | ||
* [[ Sevasta Mary ]] | * [[Sevasta Mary]] | ||
* [[ Shirley | * [[Shirley Galea]] | ||
* [[ Silvio Vella ]] | * [[Silvio Vella]] | ||
* [[ Spiteri Lino ]] | * [[Spiteri Lino]] | ||
* [[ Stanley Fenech | * [[Stanley Fenech ]] | ||
* [[ Stephen | * [[Stephen Baldacchino]] | ||
* [[ Stephen | * [[Stephen Cachia]] | ||
* [[ Steven Drakard ]] | * [[Steven Drakard]] | ||
* [[ Sunny Drakard ]] | * [[Sunny Drakard]] | ||
* [[ Sunny Aquilina ]] | * [[Sunny Aquilina]] | ||
* [[ Sylvia | * [[Sylvia Caruana]] | ||
* [[ T Ellul ]] | * [[T Ellul]] | ||
* [[ Teddie Zammit ]] | * [[Teddie Zammit]] | ||
* [[ Thea Saliba ]] | * [[Thea Saliba]] | ||
* [[ Thelma Zarb ]] | * [[Thelma Zarb]] | ||
* [[ Tony Ray ]] | * [[Tony Ray]] | ||
* [[ Valerie Farrugia Sr. ]] | * [[Valerie Farrugia Sr.]] | ||
* [[ Vanni Amato ]] | * [[Vanni Amato]] | ||
* [[ Vince Pulo ]] | * [[Vince Pulo]] | ||
* [[ Vince | * [[Vince Zammit]] | ||
* [[ Vincent Piccinino ]] | * [[Vincent Piccinino]] | ||
* [[ Vincent Scerri ]] | * [[Vincent Scerri]] | ||
* [[ Vinna | * [[Vinna Vella]] | ||
* [[ W Xuereb ]] | * [[W Xuereb]] | ||
* [[ Wilfred Sciberras ]] | * [[Wilfred Sciberras]] | ||
* [[ William Arena ]] | * [[William Arena]] | ||
* [[ William Mangion ]] | * [[William Mangion]] | ||
[[Category:Working Lists]] |
Revision as of 06:26, 17 March 2013
- A L Tanti
- Adrian Mamo
- Adrian Galea
- Adrian Grima
- Alan Fenech
- Albert Marshall
- Albert Said Pullicino
- Albert Friggieri
- Albert M Cassola
- Alexander Ellul
- Alexia Schembri
- Alfred Grech
- Alfred Rapa
- Alfred Scicluna
- Alfred C. Sant
- Alfred E. Baldacchino
- Alwyn Borg Myatt
- Amadeo Cassar
- Anastasju Cuschieri Patri
- Andrew Attard
- Anna Maria Sammut
- Anne Lewis
- Ansel Sciberras
- Anthony Duca
- Anthony Falzon
- Anthony Fenech
- Anton Buttigieg
- Anton F. Attard
- Antonio Olivari
- Augosto Cardinali
- Baldassare Amato
- Benedict Galea
- Benny Grima
- Bernardette M. Genovese
- Billy J. Mc Bee
- C Fiott
- Carmel G. G Cauchi
- Carmelina Zammit
- Carmen Dimech
- Carmen Fenech Caruana
- Carmen Bianchi
- Catherine Schembri
- Catherine Chircop
- Charlene Grima
- Charles Dalli
- Charles Clews
- Charles Flores
- Charles Mifsud
- Charles Bajada
- Charles Magro
- Charles Tanti
- Charles Flores
- Charles Attard
- Charlie Muscat
- Chiara Siracusa
- Chris Cassar
- Christine Aquilina
- Christopher Azzopardi
- Cikku Degiorgio
- Claudette Tabone
- Clinton Paul Cilia
- Conrad Pule
- Corazon Mizzi
- Costantino Farrugia
- Cynthia Sammut
- Dario Bezzina
- Darren Douglas
- David Pisani
- David Azzopardi
- Deborah Cassar
- Deo Grech
- Diane Micallef
- Doreen Galea
- Dorian Psaila
- Dorian Micallef
- Doris Gatt
- Doris Chetcuti
- Drinu Camilleri
- E Cauchi
- Edmond Zarb
- Effie Masini Fr.
- Elaine Mifsud
- Emanuel Ellis
- Emanuel Cilia
- Emanuel Rapa
- Emil Calleja Bayliss
- Eraldo Sciberras
- Eric Ace
- Ernest Vella
- Felicienne Fenech Caruana
- Fleur Balzan
- Frans Baldacchino
- Geoffrey Cilia
- Geoffrey G. Attard
- George Zammit
- George Bianchi
- George Xuereb
- George Stevens
- George Cremona
- Gerald James Borg
- Giovann Attard
- Giselle Spiteri
- Glen Vella
- Godwin Sant
- Ġorġ Bonello
- Ġorġ Saliba
- Ġorġ Peresso
- Gunther Chetcuti
- Henry Borg Bro.
- Hoolingan
- Inez Lombardo
- Ira Losco
- Iris Mifsud
- Ivan Grech
- Ivan Scicluna
- J Micallef Grimaud
- Jean F Cassar
- Jeffrey S Scicluna
- Jesmond Tedesco Triccas
- Joe Friggieri
- Joe Formosa
- Joe Demicoli
- Joe Apap
- Joe Farrugia
- Joe Mizzi
- Joe Carr
- Joe Azzopardi
- Joe Meilaq Fr.
- Joe Saliba
- Joe Sammut
- Joe Farrugia
- Joe Ellul
- Joe Tanti
- Joe Chircop
- Joe Grech
- Joe Gatt
- Joe Attard
- Joe George Micallef
- Joe James Farrugia
- Joe Julian Farrugia
- Joe M. Farrugia
- Joe M. Attard
- Joe Paul Bezzina
- John Ellis
- John Laus
- John Curmi X
- John B Dougall
- John P. Casaletto
- Jon Lukas Woondman
- Josef Delicata
- Joseph Rizzo
- Joseph Pace
- Josephine Zarb
- Julie Brincat
- June May
- Justine Grech
- Karm Debattista Fr.
- Karm Psaila Fr.
- Keith Muscat
- Kevin Tanti
- Kieth Zammit
- Kimberly Grech
- Kultural Kultural
- Laurie Mifsud
- Laurie Amato
- Laurie Bugeja
- Lawrence Ellul
- Lawrenz Fr. Cachia
- Leane Ellul
- Lee Greenwood
- Lino Spiteri
- Louis Buttigieg
- Magdalene Sr. Cauchi
- Manny Busuttil
- Manwel Haber
- Manwel Cordina
- Manwel Mifsud
- Manwel Haber
- Margaret Mercieca
- Maria Lewis
- Maria Grima
- Mariana Farrugia
- Marie Louise Vella
- Marie Louise Mifsud
- Mariella Mizzi
- Marija Bezzina
- Mario Fenech Caruana
- Mario Formosa
- Mario Azzopardi
- Mario Fenech Caruana
- Mario Debono
- Mario Azzopardi
- Mario Scerri
- Mark Doneo
- Mark Scicluna
- Mark Haber
- Mark Rapa
- Mark Spiteri Lucas
- Mark Tabone
- Marlene Farrugia
- Marthese Tanti
- Martin Attard
- Marvic Lewis
- Massimo Ellul
- Melchoir Magri
- Merga
- Michael Farrugia
- Michael Anastasi
- Michaela Paris Sr.
- Mike (Kilin) Spiteri
- Moira Stafrace
- Noel Matrenza
- Norbert Camilleri
- Olivier Friggieri
- Patrick Falzon
- Paul Ellul
- Paul Falzon
- Paul Zammit Cutajar
- Paul Callus
- Paul Attard
- Paul Mangani
- Paul Micallef
- Paul Mizzi
- Paul Callus
- Pawlu Tanti
- Philip Gauci
- Philip Vella
- Priscilla - Kaya Psaila
- Ray Mahoney
- Ray Agius
- Ray Mercieca
- [[Ray Tabone
- Remigo Cassar
- Renato Micallef
- Rene Mamo
- Richard (Edwards) Micallef
- Rigu Bovingdon
- Rita Pace
- Ritianne Bonanno
- Rodelita Vella
- Roger Tirazona
- Rosman Pace
- S Sammut
- Sam Mifsud
- Sarah Harrison
- Saviour Aquilina
- Sergio Grech
- Sevasta Mary
- Shirley Galea
- Silvio Vella
- Spiteri Lino
- Stanley Fenech
- Stephen Baldacchino
- Stephen Cachia
- Steven Drakard
- Sunny Drakard
- Sunny Aquilina
- Sylvia Caruana
- T Ellul
- Teddie Zammit
- Thea Saliba
- Thelma Zarb
- Tony Ray
- Valerie Farrugia Sr.
- Vanni Amato
- Vince Pulo
- Vince Zammit
- Vincent Piccinino
- Vincent Scerri
- Vinna Vella
- W Xuereb
- Wilfred Sciberras
- William Arena
- William Mangion