Difference between revisions of "User:Axiaqm/Lista ta' Kompożituri Maltin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
* [[A Vella]] | * [[A Vella]] | ||
* [[A L Busuttil]] | |||
* [[A L Tanti]] | * [[A L Tanti]] | ||
* [[Abigail Brown]] | * [[Abigail Brown]] | ||
* [[Adrian Attard Trevison ]] | * [[Adrian Attard Trevison ]] | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
* [[Albert M. Cassola]] | * [[Albert M. Cassola]] | ||
* [[Aldo Spiteri]] | * [[Aldo Spiteri]] | ||
* [[Alfred C. Sant]] | |||
* [[Alfred Camilleri]] | |||
* [[Alfred Rapa]] | |||
* [[Alfred Zammit]] | * [[Alfred Zammit]] | ||
* [[Alison Ellul]] | * [[Alison Ellul]] | ||
* [[Amadeo Cassar]] | * [[Amadeo Cassar]] | ||
* [[Andrew Attard]] | |||
* [[Andrew Camilleri]] | |||
* [[Andrew Cauchi]] | * [[Andrew Cauchi]] | ||
* [[Andrew Zahra]] | * [[Andrew Zahra]] | ||
* [[Anthony Buttigieg]] | * [[Anthony Buttigieg]] | ||
* [[Anthony Cachia]] | * [[Anthony Cachia]] | ||
* [[Anthony Camilleri.]] | |||
* [[Anthony Camilleri]] | * [[Anthony Camilleri]] | ||
* [[Anton P Briffa]] | * [[Anton P Briffa]] | ||
* [[Antonio Olivari]] | * [[Antonio Olivari]] | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
* [[Dario Bezzina ]] | * [[Dario Bezzina ]] | ||
* [[David Agius]] | * [[David Agius]] | ||
* [[David Azzopardi]] | |||
* [[David Pisani]] | * [[David Pisani]] | ||
* [[Deborah Cassar]] | * [[Deborah Cassar]] | ||
* [[Denise Darmanin]] | * [[Denise Darmanin]] | ||
* [[Domenic Cini]] | |||
* [[Domenic Galea]] | * [[Domenic Galea]] | ||
* [[ | * [[Doreen Cardinali]] | ||
* [[Doreen Galea]] | * [[Doreen Galea]] | ||
* [[Doris Baldacchino]] | * [[Doris Baldacchino]] | ||
* [[Drinu Camilleri]] | * [[Drinu Camilleri]] | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
* [[Galea Benedict]] | * [[Galea Benedict]] | ||
* [[Gatt Vanessa Ann]] | * [[Gatt Vanessa Ann]] | ||
* [[George Cassola]] | * [[George Cassola]] | ||
* [[George Curmi 'Il-Puse']] | * [[George Curmi 'Il-Puse']] | ||
* [[George Debono]] | |||
* [[Georgina Abela]] | * [[Georgina Abela]] | ||
* [[Gilbert Camilleri]] | * [[Gilbert Camilleri]] | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
* [[Giovann Attard]] | * [[Giovann Attard]] | ||
* [[Glen Vella]] | * [[Glen Vella]] | ||
* [[Godwin Cachia]] | |||
* [[Godwin Sant]] | * [[Godwin Sant]] | ||
* [[Ġorġ Peresso]] | * [[Ġorġ Peresso]] | ||
* [[Grech Domenic]] | * [[Grech Domenic]] | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
* [[Ivan Debattista]] | * [[Ivan Debattista]] | ||
* [[Ivan Grech]] | * [[Ivan Grech]] | ||
* [[J Abela]] | |||
* [[J Zarb]] | * [[J Zarb]] | ||
* [[Jack DeDomenico]] | * [[Jack DeDomenico]] | ||
* [[Jamie Decesare]] | * [[Jamie Decesare]] | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
* [[Jesmond Zerafa V]] | * [[Jesmond Zerafa V]] | ||
* [[Jo Naudi]] | * [[Jo Naudi]] | ||
* [[Joe Grech]] | |||
* [[Joe Apap]] | * [[Joe Apap]] | ||
* [[Joe Brown]] | * [[Joe Brown]] | ||
* [[Joe | * [[Joe C. Aquilina]] | ||
* [[Joe Camilleri]] | * [[Joe Camilleri]] | ||
* [[Joe Curmi ]] | * [[Joe Curmi ]] | ||
* [[Joe Demicoli]] | * [[Joe Demicoli]] | ||
* [[Joe Ellul]] | * [[Joe Ellul]] | ||
* [[Joe George Micallef]] | * [[Joe George Micallef]] | ||
* [[Joe Grech]] | |||
* [[Joe James Farrugia]] | * [[Joe James Farrugia]] | ||
* [[Joe S. Grech]] | * [[Joe S. Grech]] | ||
* [[Joe Tanti]] | |||
* [[Joey Chircop]] | * [[Joey Chircop]] | ||
* [[John Attard]] | * [[John Attard]] | ||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
* [[John Paul Bezzina ]] | * [[John Paul Bezzina ]] | ||
* [[Josef Bugeja ]] | * [[Josef Bugeja ]] | ||
* [[Josef Cachia]] | * [[Josef Cachia]] | ||
* [[Josef Delicata]] | * [[Josef Delicata]] | ||
* [[Josef Grech]] | |||
* [[Joseph Ciappara]] | * [[Joseph Ciappara]] | ||
* [[Josephine Grech Ebejer]] | * [[Josephine Grech Ebejer]] | ||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
* [[Leanne Ellul]] | * [[Leanne Ellul]] | ||
* [[Lewis Pace Asciak]] | * [[Lewis Pace Asciak]] | ||
* [[Lino Cauchi]] | |||
* [[Lino Debono]] | * [[Lino Debono]] | ||
* [[Lorriane Azzopardi]] | * [[Lorriane Azzopardi]] | ||
* [[Manolito Galea]] | * [[Manolito Galea]] | ||
* [[Manwel Casha]] | * [[Manwel Casha]] | ||
* [[Marco Ellul]] | |||
* [[Marco Debono]] | * [[Marco Debono]] | ||
* [[Maria Concetta Cassar]] | * [[Maria Concetta Cassar]] | ||
* [[Marica Axisa]] | * [[Marica Axisa]] | ||
* [[Marie Louise Vella]] | * [[Marie Louise Vella]] | ||
* [[Mario Attard Fr.]] | * [[Mario Attard Fr.]] | ||
* [[Mario Cuccardi]] | |||
* [[Mario Debono]] | * [[Mario Debono]] | ||
* [[Mario Delicata]] | * [[Mario Delicata]] | ||
* [[Mario Xerri]] | * [[Mario Xerri]] | ||
* [[Marjoe Cassar]] | * [[Marjoe Cassar]] | ||
* [[Mark | * [[Mark Agius]] | ||
* [[Mark Tonna]] | * [[Mark Tonna]] | ||
* [[Mark A Cachia]] | * [[Mark A Cachia]] | ||
* [[Mark Doneo]] | |||
* [[Mark Lawrence Zammit]] | * [[Mark Lawrence Zammit]] | ||
* [[Mark Spiteri Lucas]] | |||
* [[Marthese Briffa]] | * [[Marthese Briffa]] | ||
* [[Marvic Lewis]] | * [[Marvic Lewis]] | ||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
* [[Patrick Falzon]] | * [[Patrick Falzon]] | ||
* [[Paul Abela]] | * [[Paul Abela]] | ||
* [[Paul Arnaud ]] | * [[Paul Arnaud ]] | ||
* [[Paul Camilleri]] | * [[Paul Camilleri]] | ||
* [[Paul Caruana]] | * [[Paul Caruana]] | ||
* [[Paul Falzon]] | * [[Paul Falzon]] | ||
* [[Paul Zammit Cutajar ]] | |||
* [[Philip Vella]] | * [[Philip Vella]] | ||
* [[Phylisienne Brincat ]] | * [[Phylisienne Brincat ]] | ||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
* [[Roger Tirazona]] | * [[Roger Tirazona]] | ||
* [[S Sammut]] | * [[S Sammut]] | ||
* [[Sammy Galea]] | * [[Sammy Galea]] | ||
* [[Sandro Caruana]] | * [[Sandro Caruana]] | ||
* [[Sarjo Azzopardi]] | * [[Sarjo Azzopardi]] | ||
* [[Schembri Eugenio]] | * [[Schembri Eugenio]] | ||
* [[Sciberras David]] | * [[Sciberras David]] | ||
* [[Scicluna Alfred]] | * [[Scicluna Alfred]] | ||
* [[Scicluna Ivan]] | * [[Scicluna Ivan]] | ||
* [[Scicluna Scicluna]] | |||
* [[Scott Tony]] | * [[Scott Tony]] | ||
* [[Sean Vella]] | * [[Sean Vella]] | ||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
* [[Therese Cassar]] | * [[Therese Cassar]] | ||
* [[Tonna Jamie]] | * [[Tonna Jamie]] | ||
* [[Twanny Chircop]] | * [[Twanny Chircop]] | ||
* [[Val Valente]] | * [[Val Valente]] | ||
* [[Valerie Sr. Farrugia]] | * [[Valerie Sr. Farrugia]] | ||
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
* [[Vanni Amato]] | * [[Vanni Amato]] | ||
* [[Victor Fenech]] | * [[Victor Fenech]] | ||
* [[Vince Bongailas]] | |||
* [[Vince Fabri]] | * [[Vince Fabri]] | ||
* [[Vincent Debono]] | * [[Vincent Debono]] | ||
* [[Walter Micallef]] | * [[Walter Micallef]] |
Revision as of 07:48, 26 March 2013
- A Vella
- A L Busuttil
- A L Tanti
- Abigail Brown
- Adrian Attard Trevison
- Adrian Mamo
- Albert M. Cassola
- Aldo Spiteri
- Alfred C. Sant
- Alfred Camilleri
- Alfred Rapa
- Alfred Zammit
- Alison Ellul
- Amadeo Cassar
- Andrew Attard
- Andrew Camilleri
- Andrew Cauchi
- Andrew Zahra
- Anthony Buttigieg
- Anthony Cachia
- Anthony Camilleri.
- Anthony Camilleri
- Anton P Briffa
- Antonio Olivari
- Arthur Desira
- Augosto Cardinali
- Benny Grima
- Bernardette M Genovese
- Bertrand Spiteri
- Billy J. Mc Bee
- Brincat Brincat
- C Tanti
- Carlo Fenech
- Carm Fenech
- Carmel Attard
- Chan Vella
- Charlene Grima
- Charles Camilleri
- Charles Dalli
- Charles Falzon
- Chris Scicluna
- Christina Farrugia
- Christopher Cachia
- Cilia Clinton Paul
- Clifford Borg
- Clinton Paul Cilia
- Conrad Briffa
- Corazon Mizzi
- Cremona Raymond
- D Karnolsky
- Dario Bezzina
- David Agius
- David Azzopardi
- David Pisani
- Deborah Cassar
- Denise Darmanin
- Domenic Cini
- Domenic Galea
- Doreen Cardinali
- Doreen Galea
- Doris Baldacchino
- Drinu Camilleri
- E Cauchi
- Edmond Zarb
- Edward Briffa
- Edwin Galea
- Elton Zarb
- Emanuel Cilia
- Emanuel Rapa
- Emil Calleja Bayliss
- Enzo Gusman
- Eric Ace
- Fiott C
- Formosa Joe
- Formosa Mario
- Frank O'Neal
- Frank Vassallo
- Freddie Portelli
- Frederick Camilleri
- Galea Adrian
- Galea Benedict
- Gatt Vanessa Ann
- George Cassola
- George Curmi 'Il-Puse'
- George Debono
- Georgina Abela
- Gilbert Camilleri
- Giorimania Paul
- Giovann Attard
- Glen Vella
- Godwin Cachia
- Godwin Sant
- Ġorġ Peresso
- Grech Domenic
- Grech Ebejer Josephine
- H Camilleri
- Heathcliff Balzan
- Henry Camilleri
- Herbert Pace
- Howard Keith
- Ira Losco
- Ivan Debattista
- Ivan Grech
- J Abela
- J Zarb
- Jack DeDomenico
- Jamie Decesare
- Jaqueline Cassar
- Jason Xuereb
- Jason Paul Cassar
- Jesmond Tedesco Triccas
- Jesmond Zerafa V
- Jo Naudi
- Joe Grech
- Joe Apap
- Joe Brown
- Joe C. Aquilina
- Joe Camilleri
- Joe Curmi
- Joe Demicoli
- Joe Ellul
- Joe George Micallef
- Joe Grech
- Joe James Farrugia
- Joe S. Grech
- Joe Tanti
- Joey Chircop
- John Attard
- John B. Cassar
- John B. Dougall
- John David Zammit
- John Paul Bezzina
- Josef Bugeja
- Josef Cachia
- Josef Delicata
- Josef Grech
- Joseph Ciappara
- Josephine Grech Ebejer
- Julie Brincat
- June May
- Karm Debattista Fr.
- Kissaun Trevor
- Klinsmann Coleiro
- Konrad Briffa
- Kultural Kultural
- L Micallef
- Laurence Cutajar
- Laurie Amato
- Laurie Bugeja
- Leanne Ellul
- Lewis Pace Asciak
- Lino Cauchi
- Lino Debono
- Lorriane Azzopardi
- Manolito Galea
- Manwel Casha
- Marco Ellul
- Marco Debono
- Maria Concetta Cassar
- Marica Axisa
- Marie Louise Vella
- Mario Attard Fr.
- Mario Cuccardi
- Mario Debono
- Mario Delicata
- Mario Xerri
- Marjoe Cassar
- Mark Agius
- Mark Tonna
- Mark A Cachia
- Mark Doneo
- Mark Lawrence Zammit
- Mark Spiteri Lucas
- Marthese Briffa
- Marvic Lewis
- Mc Bee Mc Bee
- Melvin Xuereb
- Michael Chetcuti
- Miriam Christine Borg Warner
- Noel Calleja
- Noel D'Anastasi
- Pamela Bezzina
- Patrick Falzon
- Paul Abela
- Paul Arnaud
- Paul Camilleri
- Paul Caruana
- Paul Falzon
- Paul Zammit Cutajar
- Philip Vella
- Phylisienne Brincat
- Priscilla - Kaya Psaila
- R Caruana
- R Rizzo
- Ray Agius
- Ray Mercieca
- Redent Falzon
- Renato Briffa
- Rene Mamo
- Richard Micallef - Edwards
- Rigu Bovingdon
- Rita Pace
- Robert Galea
- Roger Tirazona
- S Sammut
- Sammy Galea
- Sandro Caruana
- Sarjo Azzopardi
- Schembri Eugenio
- Sciberras David
- Scicluna Alfred
- Scicluna Ivan
- Scicluna Scicluna
- Scott Tony
- Sean Vella
- Sillato Spiro
- Sophie Debattista
- Spiteri Karl
- Stefan Briffa
- Sylvan Caruana
- Sylvia Borg
- Teddy Zammit
- Therese Cassar
- Tonna Jamie
- Twanny Chircop
- Val Valente
- Valerie Sr. Farrugia
- Vania Sr. Bonello
- Vanni Amato
- Victor Fenech
- Vince Bongailas
- Vince Fabri
- Vincent Debono
- Walter Micallef
- Wayne Micallef
- Rodgers
- Sammut
- Be Jay