Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Chess) |
(+wayne) |
||
Line 957: | Line 957: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3vqd6ojbXtw Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3vqd6ojbXtw Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Wayne Spiteri|Wayne]] | |||
|Reality Check | |||
|Lyric Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0H8lJaptsIY Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
Line 1,286: | Line 1,293: | ||
|Lyric Video | |Lyric Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fciskbd3Wgg Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fciskbd3Wgg Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Benny Benassi]] & [[Emma Muscat]] | |||
|M.I.A. | |||
|Video | |||
|Watch it on YouTube | |||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 |
Revision as of 17:44, 25 July 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -