Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2017"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2017 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2017 - Text) |
||
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09||09||[[Clinton Paul]]||Hunters on the Run||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IcXtf5JV6BU (Chick For Video)] | |09||09||[[Clinton Paul]]||Hunters on the Run||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IcXtf5JV6BU (Chick For Video)] | ||
|- | |||
|09||14||[[Anastasia Galea]]||Għażiża Omm||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J-0tZeBcsWU&feature=youtu.be (Chick For Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:08, 15 September 2017
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2017.