Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Nomad) |
(+Aldo Busuttil) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 875: | Line 875: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://open.spotify.com/track/5x3A0GbPGMP7FrBAqHjOPI Released on Spotify] | |[https://open.spotify.com/track/5x3A0GbPGMP7FrBAqHjOPI Released on Spotify] | ||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|06 | |||
|[[Vinyl Paradise]] | |||
|Count on You | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Zvppm_BFOQ0 Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
Line 945: | Line 952: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rs6mjVYsZOA Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rs6mjVYsZOA Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|24 | |||
|[[Lord Adder]] | |||
|Good Guys in Bad Lands | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Sc8jsl4fnjI Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
Line 1,029: | Line 1,043: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/2usj7LwMGZ3byEmI8SWD86 Released on Spotify] | |[https://open.spotify.com/album/2usj7LwMGZ3byEmI8SWD86 Released on Spotify] | ||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|02 | |||
|[[Aldo Busuttil]] | |||
|Kull Fejn Tkun Int | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.facebook.com/busuttilaldo/videos/436829547810664 Released on Facebook] | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|08 | |||
|[[Daoud Khan]] ft [[Hamez]] | |||
|Swagulous | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k7cXmWLuCRU Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|09 | |||
|[[Tarzna]] | |||
|Innu Nazzjonali | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OS5iLtiurnE Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
Line 1,043: | Line 1,078: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=19r9MEDP3EE Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=19r9MEDP3EE Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Digital Black]] | |||
|Army of Minds | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a24Y_7SnGSc Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|11 | |||
|[[One11]] | |||
|Qalb Friżata | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nFPamJabmBU Audio only on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 |
Revision as of 17:47, 14 June 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -