Difference between revisions of "User:Axiaqm/Mużiċisti Maltin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page:- Mużiċisti Maltin - Leona Farrugia - Janelle Janju Borg - Denise Gilford - Chiara Sacco - Daniel Cassar - Darko Strinsa - Husko - Tommy Vassallo - Matt Manche - Nicky Manche - Dan Said) |
(correction) |
||
(51 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
*[[Aaron Dimech]] | |||
*[[Abigail Brown]] | *[[Abigail Brown]] | ||
*[[Adrian Zammit]] | *[[Adrian Zammit]] | ||
Line 7: | Line 8: | ||
*[[Adriano Azzopardi]] | *[[Adriano Azzopardi]] | ||
*[[Alan Chetcuti]] | *[[Alan Chetcuti]] | ||
*[[Alan Saliba]] | |||
*[[Albert Bell]] | *[[Albert Bell]] | ||
*[[Albert Xiberras]] | |||
*[[Aldo Spiteri]] | *[[Aldo Spiteri]] | ||
*[[ | *[[Alex Abela]] | ||
*[[Alexander Debono]] | |||
*[[Alex Debono]] | *[[Alex Debono]] | ||
*[[Alex Hannaford]] | *[[Alex Hannaford]] | ||
Line 16: | Line 20: | ||
*[[Alexia Baldacchino]] | *[[Alexia Baldacchino]] | ||
*[[Alexia Schembri]] | *[[Alexia Schembri]] | ||
*[[Alison Galea]] | |||
*[[Andrew Alamango]] | |||
*[[Andrew McGrath]] | |||
*[[Andrew Tonna]] | |||
*[[Andrew Zammit]] | *[[Andrew Zammit]] | ||
*[[Andre Farrugia]] | |||
*[[Andy Fava]] | |||
*[[Annalisa Schembri]] | *[[Annalisa Schembri]] | ||
*[[Anselm Attard]] | |||
*[[Anthony Bartolo]] | *[[Anthony Bartolo]] | ||
*[[Anthony Saliba 'il-Fesu']] | |||
*[[Antoine Caruana]] | *[[Antoine Caruana]] | ||
*[[Antoine Tonna]] | |||
*[[Axel Borg]] | |||
*[[Benedict Galea]] | |||
*[[Bernard Catania]] | |||
*[[Bernard Scerri]] | *[[Bernard Scerri]] | ||
*[[Blasio Muscat]] | |||
*[[Boris Cezek]] | *[[Boris Cezek]] | ||
*[[Brendan Jackson]] | |||
*[[Brian Tonna]] | |||
*[[Bruce Busuttil]] | *[[Bruce Busuttil]] | ||
*[[Caldon Mercieca]] | *[[Caldon Mercieca]] | ||
*[[Carl M Camilleri]] | *[[Carl M Camilleri]] | ||
*[[Carlo Muscat]] | |||
*[[Carmelo Ebejer]] | *[[Carmelo Ebejer]] | ||
*[[Carmelo Portelli]] | *[[Carmelo Portelli]] | ||
*[[Cedric Buhagiar]] | *[[Cedric Buhagiar]] | ||
*[[Cedric Vella]] | *[[Cedric Vella]] | ||
*[[Charlie Bonnici]] | |||
*[[Charles Buttigieg]] | *[[Charles Buttigieg]] | ||
*[[Charles | *[[Charles 'City' Gatt]] | ||
*[[Charles Tahir]] | *[[Charles Tahir]] | ||
*[[Charles J.Attard]] | *[[Charles J.Attard]] | ||
*[[Charlie Camilleri]] | *[[Charlie Camilleri]] | ||
*[[Charlot Scicluna]] | |||
*[[Charmaine Briffa]] | *[[Charmaine Briffa]] | ||
*[[Cheryl Camilleri]] | *[[Cheryl Camilleri]] | ||
*[[Cheyenne Belle Xuereb]] | |||
*[[Chiara Sacco]] | *[[Chiara Sacco]] | ||
*[[Chris Busuttil]] | *[[Chris Busuttil]] | ||
*[[Chris Curmi]] | |||
*[[Chris Galea]] | *[[Chris Galea]] | ||
*[[Chris Mallia]] | *[[Chris Mallia]] | ||
*[[Chris Scilcuna]] | *[[Chris Scilcuna]] | ||
*[[Chris Tanti]] | |||
*[[Chris Vella]] | |||
*[[Christian Borg]] | *[[Christian Borg]] | ||
*[[Christine Dimech]] | *[[Christine Dimech]] | ||
*[[Christopher Grech]] | *[[Christopher Grech]] | ||
*[[Claire | *[[Claire Baluci]] | ||
*[[Claudio Theuma Castelletti]] | |||
*[[Clayton Gomes Blanco]] | |||
*[[Clifford Borg]] | |||
*[[Clint Calleja]] | *[[Clint Calleja]] | ||
*[[Clint Spiteri]] | *[[Clint Spiteri]] | ||
*[[Clint Tabone]] | *[[Clint Tabone]] | ||
*[[Colin Sammut]] | |||
*[[Conrad Dimech]] | |||
*[[Cyprian Cassar]] | *[[Cyprian Cassar]] | ||
*[[Damian Paris]] | |||
*[[Dan Said]] | *[[Dan Said]] | ||
*[[Daniel Borg]] | *[[Daniel Borg]] | ||
*[[Daniel Cardona]] | *[[Daniel Cardona]] | ||
*[[Daniel Cassar]] | *[[Daniel Cassar]] | ||
*[[Daniele Raimondi]] | |||
*[[Dario Genovese]] | |||
*[[Dario Vella Catakano]] | |||
*[[Darko Strinsa]] | *[[Darko Strinsa]] | ||
*[[Darryl Portelli]] | *[[Darryl Portelli]] | ||
*[[David Cassar Torreggiani]] | |||
*[[David Cauchi]] | |||
*[[David Grech]] | *[[David Grech]] | ||
*[[David Grech Urpani]] | |||
*[[David Leaguesse]] | *[[David Leaguesse]] | ||
*[[David Vella]] | *[[David Vella]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 104: | ||
*[[Dj Ruby]] | *[[Dj Ruby]] | ||
*[[Dorian Psaila]] | *[[Dorian Psaila]] | ||
*[[Duncan Borg]] | |||
*[[Duncan Dominic Ellul]] | |||
*[[Dwayne Cassar]] | |||
*[[Edmund Camilleri]] | |||
*[[Edward Magri]] | *[[Edward Magri]] | ||
*[[Edward Mifsud]] | |||
*[[Edward Mifsud]] | |||
*[[Eddie Smith]] | *[[Eddie Smith]] | ||
*[[Errol Sammut]] | |||
*[[Ernest Caruana]] | |||
*[[Etienne Robinich]] | |||
*[[Etienne Scicluna]] | *[[Etienne Scicluna]] | ||
*[[Eugene Bajada]] | *[[Eugene Bajada]] | ||
*[[Fabio Caligari]] | *[[Fabio Caligari]] | ||
*[[Federico Cilia]] | *[[Federico Cilia]] | ||
*[[Francesca Grima]] | |||
*[[Frank Buhagiar]] | *[[Frank Buhagiar]] | ||
*[[Franklin Farrugia]] | *[[Franklin Farrugia]] | ||
*[[Frans Darmanin]] | |||
*[[Freddie Bartolo ' Il-Gegu']] | *[[Freddie Bartolo ' Il-Gegu']] | ||
*[[Fred Spiteri]] | *[[Fred Spiteri]] | ||
*[[Gabriel Cassar]] | |||
*[[Gabrijel Mansueto]] | |||
*[[Geoffrey Farrugia]] | |||
*[[George Curmi 'Puse' ]] | *[[George Curmi 'Puse' ]] | ||
*[[George Debono]] | *[[George Debono]] | ||
*[[Gianni Selvaggi]] | *[[Gianni Selvaggi]] | ||
*[[Gianluca Cappitta]] | |||
*[[Glenn Frantz]] | *[[Glenn Frantz]] | ||
*[[Godwin Cachia]] | |||
*[[Godwin Lucas]] | *[[Godwin Lucas]] | ||
*[[Hilary Spiteri]] | |||
*[[Howard Ketih Debono]] | *[[Howard Ketih Debono]] | ||
*[[Husko]] | *[[Husko]] | ||
*[[Ian Zerafa]] | *[[Ian Zerafa]] | ||
*[[Indri Brincat 'Il-Pupa']] | *[[Indri Brincat 'Il-Pupa']] | ||
*[[Indri Mangu]] | |||
*[[Ino Mario Busuttil]] | *[[Ino Mario Busuttil]] | ||
*[[ | *[[Isaac Bertuello]] | ||
*[[Isaac Sant]] | |||
*[[Ivan Borg]] | *[[Ivan Borg]] | ||
*[[Ivan Cassar]] | |||
*[[Ivan Grech]] | *[[Ivan Grech]] | ||
*[[Ivan Spiteri Lucas]] | *[[Ivan Spiteri Lucas]] | ||
*[[ | *[[Jjoy]] | ||
*[[James Gauci]] | *[[James Gauci]] | ||
*[[James Micallef]] | |||
*[[Jamie Hayes]] | |||
*[[Janelle Janju Borg]] | *[[Janelle Janju Borg]] | ||
*[[Janice Ellul]] | |||
*[[Jason Flores Marmara]] | |||
*[[Jean Paul Borg]] | |||
*[[Jean Pierre Zammit]] | *[[Jean Pierre Zammit]] | ||
*[[Jesmond Baldacchino]] | |||
*[[Jimmy Bonnici]] | |||
*[[Jody Fiteni]] | |||
*[[Joe Brown]] | *[[Joe Brown]] | ||
*[[Joe Camilleri]] | *[[Joe Camilleri]] | ||
*[[Joe Camilleri 'il-Bibi iż-żgħir']] | |||
*[[Joe Cassar]] | *[[Joe Cassar]] | ||
*[[Joe Costa]] | |||
*[[Joe Debono]] | |||
*[[Joe Farrugia]] | |||
*[[Joe S Grech]] | *[[Joe S Grech]] | ||
*[[Joe Vella]] | *[[Joe Vella]] | ||
*[[Johan Formosa]] | *[[Johan Formosa]] | ||
*[[Johann Schembri]] | |||
*[[James Bartolo]] | |||
*[[Jogy Bo Smid]] | |||
*[[John Bartolo]] | |||
*[[John B. Dougall]] | *[[John B. Dougall]] | ||
*[[John Debattista]] | |||
*[[John Saliba]] | |||
*[[Jon Mallia ]] | *[[Jon Mallia ]] | ||
*[[Jonas Delicata]] | *[[Jonas Delicata]] | ||
*[[Jonathan Abela]] | |||
*[[Jonathan Callus]] | *[[Jonathan Callus]] | ||
*[[Jonathan Magri]] | |||
*[[Jordan Cutajar]] | *[[Jordan Cutajar]] | ||
*[[Josef Farrugia]] | |||
*[[Joseph Axiak]] | |||
*[[Joseph Chetcuti]] | |||
*[[Joseph Galdes]] | |||
*[[Joseph Micallef]] | *[[Joseph Micallef]] | ||
*[[Joseph Rizzo]] | |||
*[[Joseph Zammit]] | |||
*[[Josh Briffa]] | |||
*[[Jothan Saliba]] | *[[Jothan Saliba]] | ||
*[[Joven Grech]] | *[[Joven Grech]] | ||
Line 111: | Line 196: | ||
*[[Julian Grech]] | *[[Julian Grech]] | ||
*[[Julian 'Woody' Wood]] | *[[Julian 'Woody' Wood]] | ||
*[[Jurgen Scicluna]] | |||
*[[Justin Eleno Borg]] | *[[Justin Eleno Borg]] | ||
*[[Justin Galea]] | *[[Justin Galea]] | ||
*[[Karen Cremona]] | |||
*[[Karl Fenech]] | *[[Karl Fenech]] | ||
*[[Karl Schembri]] | |||
*[[Keith Scicluna]] | |||
*[[Keith Xuereb]] | |||
*[[Kenneth Barbara]] | |||
*[[Kenneth Chircop]] | *[[Kenneth Chircop]] | ||
*[[Kevin Dingli]] | *[[Kevin Dingli]] | ||
*[[Kevin O'Neill]] | |||
*[[Klinsmann Coleiro]] | *[[Klinsmann Coleiro]] | ||
*[[Konrad Pule]] | *[[Konrad Pule]] | ||
*[[Kris Spiteri]] | *[[Kris Spiteri]] | ||
*[[Kurt Aquilina]] | |||
*[[Kurt Fenech]] | *[[Kurt Fenech]] | ||
*[[Kurt Kind]] | |||
*[[Kurt Pace]] | *[[Kurt Pace]] | ||
*[[Kyle Azzopardi]] | |||
*[[Lawrence Magrin]] | *[[Lawrence Magrin]] | ||
*[[Lee Spiteri]] | |||
*[[Leigh Holmes]] | *[[Leigh Holmes]] | ||
*[[Leona Farrugia]] | *[[Leona Farrugia]] | ||
*[[Leslie Decesare]] | *[[Leslie Decesare]] | ||
*[[Lesnich Vassallo]] | |||
*[[Liam Spiteri]] | *[[Liam Spiteri]] | ||
*[[Lincoln Spiteri]] | *[[Lincoln Spiteri]] | ||
*[[Lino Seychell]] | |||
*[[Lionel Boccara]] | |||
*[[Lisa Micallef Grimaud]] | *[[Lisa Micallef Grimaud]] | ||
*[[Luke Duncan]] | *[[Luke Duncan]] | ||
*[[Luke Grech]] | |||
*[[Luke Soler]] | |||
*[[Luca Spiteri]] | |||
*[[Lydia Buttigieg]] | |||
*[[Madelene Dargue]] | *[[Madelene Dargue]] | ||
*[[Malvin Caruana]] | *[[Malvin Caruana]] | ||
*[[Marc Galea]] | *[[Marc Galea]] | ||
*[[Marc Larski Ellul]] | |||
*[[Marco Vella]] | |||
*[[Marfred Bugeja]] | *[[Marfred Bugeja]] | ||
*[[Maria Ellul]] | |||
*[[Mario Sammut ]] | *[[Mario Sammut ]] | ||
*[[Mario Vella]] | *[[Mario Vella]] | ||
*[[Mario Zammit]] | |||
*[[Mark A.Tagliaferro]] | *[[Mark A.Tagliaferro]] | ||
*[[Mark Attard]] | *[[Mark Attard]] | ||
*[[Mark Debono]] | *[[Mark Debono]] | ||
*[[Mark Ellis]] | |||
*[[Mark Pellicano]] | *[[Mark Pellicano]] | ||
*[[Mark Spiteri Lucas]] | *[[Mark Spiteri Lucas]] | ||
*[[Martin Farrugia ]] | *[[Martin Farrugia ]] | ||
*[[Martin Pursap]] | *[[Martin Pursap]] | ||
*[[Martina Falzon]] | |||
*[[Marvic Vella]] | *[[Marvic Vella]] | ||
*[[Matt Borg]] | *[[Matt Borg]] | ||
*[[Matt Manche]] | *[[Matt Manche]] | ||
*[[Matteo Depares]] | |||
*[[Matthew Borg]] | *[[Matthew Borg]] | ||
*[[Matthew Camilleri]] | |||
*[[Matthew Ellul]] | *[[Matthew Ellul]] | ||
*[[Matthew Said]] | |||
*[[Màtyàs Szandai]] | |||
*[[Maurizio Cortis]] | |||
*[[Mauro D'Amato]] | |||
*[[Max Vassallo]] | *[[Max Vassallo]] | ||
*[[Melvin Caruana]] | |||
*[[Micalea Attard]] | *[[Micalea Attard]] | ||
*[[Michael Sammut]] | *[[Michael Sammut]] | ||
*[[Michael Scicluna]] | *[[Michael Scicluna]] | ||
*[[Michella Bonello]] | *[[Michella Bonello]] | ||
*[[Michelle | *[[Michelle Mifsud]] | ||
*[[Mind's Eye Dub]] | *[[Mind's Eye Dub]] | ||
*[[Nadine Fenech]] | *[[Nadine Fenech]] | ||
*[[Natassja Saliba]] | *[[Natassja Saliba]] | ||
*[[Nathan Adams]] | *[[Nathan Adams]] | ||
*[[Neil Zarb Cousin]] | |||
*[[Nicholas Ellul]] | |||
*[[Nicky Manche]] | *[[Nicky Manche]] | ||
*[[Nicky Morales]] | *[[Nicky Morales]] | ||
*[[Nigel Baldacchino]] | |||
*[[Nigel Buttigieg]] | |||
*[[Niki Gravino]] | *[[Niki Gravino]] | ||
*[[Noel D' | *[[Noel D'Anastas]] | ||
*[[Norman Cristina]] | |||
*[[Olivier Degabriele]] | |||
*[[Omar Grech]] | *[[Omar Grech]] | ||
*[[Oswald Lautier]] | *[[Oswald Lautier]] | ||
*[[Paul Borg]] | *[[Paul Borg]] | ||
*[[Paul Borg Bonaci]] | *[[Paul Borg Bonaci]] | ||
*[[Paul Formosa]] | |||
*[[Paul Saliba]] | |||
*[[Paul Fiku Spiteri]] | |||
*[[Patrick Camilleri]] | |||
*[[Patrick Harvey]] | |||
*[[Peter Borg]] | *[[Peter Borg]] | ||
*[[Pete Galea]] | |||
*[[Peter Paul Galea]] | *[[Peter Paul Galea]] | ||
*[[Peter Paul Zammit]] | |||
*[[Philip Pace]] | *[[Philip Pace]] | ||
*[[Philip Vella]] | *[[Philip Vella]] | ||
*[[Pupa Chile]] | |||
*[[Ralph Dougall]] | *[[Ralph Dougall]] | ||
*[[Rapahel Tonna]] | *[[Rapahel Tonna]] | ||
Line 175: | Line 305: | ||
*[[Richard Rogers]] | *[[Richard Rogers]] | ||
*[[Rick Heckenlaible]] | *[[Rick Heckenlaible]] | ||
*[[Robert | *[[Robert Carbonaro]] | ||
*[[Roberto Faure]] | |||
*[[Roger Micallef]] | |||
*[[Ruben Zahra]] | *[[Ruben Zahra]] | ||
*[[Ryan Magro]] | *[[Ryan Magro]] | ||
*[[Ryan Portelli]] | |||
*[[Sam Christie]] | |||
*[[Sammy Galea]] | *[[Sammy Galea]] | ||
*[[Samwel Xiberras]] | |||
*[[Sunny Murgo]] | *[[Sunny Murgo]] | ||
*[[Sandro Zerafa]] | |||
*[[Sarah Busuttil]] | *[[Sarah Busuttil]] | ||
*[[Sarah Falzon]] | *[[Sarah Falzon]] | ||
*[[Sario Azzopardi]] | *[[Sario Azzopardi]] | ||
*[[Saviour Portelli]] | *[[Saviour Portelli]] | ||
*[[Sean Meachen]] | |||
*[[Sean Vella]] | *[[Sean Vella]] | ||
*[[Sean Vukovic]] | *[[Sean Vukovic]] | ||
*[[Simeon Gatt]] | *[[Simeon Gatt]] | ||
*[[Simon Bonello]] | |||
*[[Simon Deguara]] | *[[Simon Deguara]] | ||
*[[Simon Grima 'Il-Poqqu']] | *[[Simon Grima 'Il-Poqqu']] | ||
*[[Silvio Schembri]] | |||
*[[Spiro Sillato]] | *[[Spiro Sillato]] | ||
*[[Stefanos]] | *[[Stefanos]] | ||
*[[Stefano Ellul]] | |||
*[[Stefan Farrugia]] | *[[Stefan Farrugia]] | ||
*[[Steve Attard]] | *[[Steve Attard]] | ||
*[[Steve Delia 'Id-Delli']] | |||
*[[Steve Farrugia]] | |||
*[[Steve Muscat]] | |||
*[[Steve Said Sarrco]] | *[[Steve Said Sarrco]] | ||
*[[Steve Shaw]] | *[[Steve Shaw]] | ||
*[[Sunny Murgo]] | *[[Sunny Murgo]] | ||
*[[Sven Bonnici]] | |||
*[[Sven Midensol]] | |||
*[[Therese Briffa]] | |||
*[[Tele aka Camacho Criminal]] | |||
*[[Ti Vella Briffa]] | *[[Ti Vella Briffa]] | ||
*[[Timothy Garrett]] | |||
*[[Tommy Vassallo]] | *[[Tommy Vassallo]] | ||
*[[Tony Agius]] | |||
*[[Tony Ellis]] | |||
*[[Tony Polidano]] | *[[Tony Polidano]] | ||
*[[Trevor Benfield]] | *[[Trevor Benfield]] | ||
*[[Vinny Vella Jr.]] | *[[Vinny Vella Jr.]] | ||
*[[Vinny Vella Sr.]] | *[[Vinny Vella Sr.]] | ||
*[[Vincent Saliba]] | |||
*[[Walter Vella]] | |||
*[[Warren J.Borg]] | |||
*[[Waylon Taliana]] | *[[Waylon Taliana]] | ||
*[[Wayne Camilleri]] | *[[Wayne Camilleri]] | ||
Line 207: | Line 360: | ||
*[[William Cauchi]] | *[[William Cauchi]] | ||
*[[Wilfrid Buttigieg]] | *[[Wilfrid Buttigieg]] | ||
*[[Winston Galea]] | |||
[[Category:Working Lists]] | [[Category:Working Lists]] |
Latest revision as of 00:59, 17 August 2017
- Aaron Dimech
- Abigail Brown
- Adrian Zammit
- Adrian Brincat 'Ir-Russu'
- Adrian Galea
- Adrian Mamo
- Adrian Mizzi
- Adriano Azzopardi
- Alan Chetcuti
- Alan Saliba
- Albert Bell
- Albert Xiberras
- Aldo Spiteri
- Alex Abela
- Alexander Debono
- Alex Debono
- Alex Hannaford
- Alexander Buhadalo
- Alexandra Aquilina
- Alexia Baldacchino
- Alexia Schembri
- Alison Galea
- Andrew Alamango
- Andrew McGrath
- Andrew Tonna
- Andrew Zammit
- Andre Farrugia
- Andy Fava
- Annalisa Schembri
- Anselm Attard
- Anthony Bartolo
- Anthony Saliba 'il-Fesu'
- Antoine Caruana
- Antoine Tonna
- Axel Borg
- Benedict Galea
- Bernard Catania
- Bernard Scerri
- Blasio Muscat
- Boris Cezek
- Brendan Jackson
- Brian Tonna
- Bruce Busuttil
- Caldon Mercieca
- Carl M Camilleri
- Carlo Muscat
- Carmelo Ebejer
- Carmelo Portelli
- Cedric Buhagiar
- Cedric Vella
- Charlie Bonnici
- Charles Buttigieg
- Charles 'City' Gatt
- Charles Tahir
- Charles J.Attard
- Charlie Camilleri
- Charlot Scicluna
- Charmaine Briffa
- Cheryl Camilleri
- Cheyenne Belle Xuereb
- Chiara Sacco
- Chris Busuttil
- Chris Curmi
- Chris Galea
- Chris Mallia
- Chris Scilcuna
- Chris Tanti
- Chris Vella
- Christian Borg
- Christine Dimech
- Christopher Grech
- Claire Baluci
- Claudio Theuma Castelletti
- Clayton Gomes Blanco
- Clifford Borg
- Clint Calleja
- Clint Spiteri
- Clint Tabone
- Colin Sammut
- Conrad Dimech
- Cyprian Cassar
- Damian Paris
- Dan Said
- Daniel Borg
- Daniel Cardona
- Daniel Cassar
- Daniele Raimondi
- Dario Genovese
- Dario Vella Catakano
- Darko Strinsa
- Darryl Portelli
- David Cassar Torreggiani
- David Cauchi
- David Grech
- David Grech Urpani
- David Leaguesse
- David Vella
- Dean Montanaro
- Deborah Borg Olivier
- Demis Fenech
- Denise Gilford
- Diane Castillo
- Dion Farrel
- Dj Ruby
- Dorian Psaila
- Duncan Borg
- Duncan Dominic Ellul
- Dwayne Cassar
- Edmund Camilleri
- Edward Magri
- Edward Mifsud
- Edward Mifsud
- Eddie Smith
- Errol Sammut
- Ernest Caruana
- Etienne Robinich
- Etienne Scicluna
- Eugene Bajada
- Fabio Caligari
- Federico Cilia
- Francesca Grima
- Frank Buhagiar
- Franklin Farrugia
- Frans Darmanin
- Freddie Bartolo ' Il-Gegu'
- Fred Spiteri
- Gabriel Cassar
- Gabrijel Mansueto
- Geoffrey Farrugia
- George Curmi 'Puse'
- George Debono
- Gianni Selvaggi
- Gianluca Cappitta
- Glenn Frantz
- Godwin Cachia
- Godwin Lucas
- Hilary Spiteri
- Howard Ketih Debono
- Husko
- Ian Zerafa
- Indri Brincat 'Il-Pupa'
- Indri Mangu
- Ino Mario Busuttil
- Isaac Bertuello
- Isaac Sant
- Ivan Borg
- Ivan Cassar
- Ivan Grech
- Ivan Spiteri Lucas
- Jjoy
- James Gauci
- James Micallef
- Jamie Hayes
- Janelle Janju Borg
- Janice Ellul
- Jason Flores Marmara
- Jean Paul Borg
- Jean Pierre Zammit
- Jesmond Baldacchino
- Jimmy Bonnici
- Jody Fiteni
- Joe Brown
- Joe Camilleri
- Joe Camilleri 'il-Bibi iż-żgħir'
- Joe Cassar
- Joe Costa
- Joe Debono
- Joe Farrugia
- Joe S Grech
- Joe Vella
- Johan Formosa
- Johann Schembri
- James Bartolo
- Jogy Bo Smid
- John Bartolo
- John B. Dougall
- John Debattista
- John Saliba
- Jon Mallia
- Jonas Delicata
- Jonathan Abela
- Jonathan Callus
- Jonathan Magri
- Jordan Cutajar
- Josef Farrugia
- Joseph Axiak
- Joseph Chetcuti
- Joseph Galdes
- Joseph Micallef
- Joseph Rizzo
- Joseph Zammit
- Josh Briffa
- Jothan Saliba
- Joven Grech
- Julian Cassar
- Julian Grech
- Julian 'Woody' Wood
- Jurgen Scicluna
- Justin Eleno Borg
- Justin Galea
- Karen Cremona
- Karl Fenech
- Karl Schembri
- Keith Scicluna
- Keith Xuereb
- Kenneth Barbara
- Kenneth Chircop
- Kevin Dingli
- Kevin O'Neill
- Klinsmann Coleiro
- Konrad Pule
- Kris Spiteri
- Kurt Aquilina
- Kurt Fenech
- Kurt Kind
- Kurt Pace
- Kyle Azzopardi
- Lawrence Magrin
- Lee Spiteri
- Leigh Holmes
- Leona Farrugia
- Leslie Decesare
- Lesnich Vassallo
- Liam Spiteri
- Lincoln Spiteri
- Lino Seychell
- Lionel Boccara
- Lisa Micallef Grimaud
- Luke Duncan
- Luke Grech
- Luke Soler
- Luca Spiteri
- Lydia Buttigieg
- Madelene Dargue
- Malvin Caruana
- Marc Galea
- Marc Larski Ellul
- Marco Vella
- Marfred Bugeja
- Maria Ellul
- Mario Sammut
- Mario Vella
- Mario Zammit
- Mark A.Tagliaferro
- Mark Attard
- Mark Debono
- Mark Ellis
- Mark Pellicano
- Mark Spiteri Lucas
- Martin Farrugia
- Martin Pursap
- Martina Falzon
- Marvic Vella
- Matt Borg
- Matt Manche
- Matteo Depares
- Matthew Borg
- Matthew Camilleri
- Matthew Ellul
- Matthew Said
- Màtyàs Szandai
- Maurizio Cortis
- Mauro D'Amato
- Max Vassallo
- Melvin Caruana
- Micalea Attard
- Michael Sammut
- Michael Scicluna
- Michella Bonello
- Michelle Mifsud
- Mind's Eye Dub
- Nadine Fenech
- Natassja Saliba
- Nathan Adams
- Neil Zarb Cousin
- Nicholas Ellul
- Nicky Manche
- Nicky Morales
- Nigel Baldacchino
- Nigel Buttigieg
- Niki Gravino
- Noel D'Anastas
- Norman Cristina
- Olivier Degabriele
- Omar Grech
- Oswald Lautier
- Paul Borg
- Paul Borg Bonaci
- Paul Formosa
- Paul Saliba
- Paul Fiku Spiteri
- Patrick Camilleri
- Patrick Harvey
- Peter Borg
- Pete Galea
- Peter Paul Galea
- Peter Paul Zammit
- Philip Pace
- Philip Vella
- Pupa Chile
- Ralph Dougall
- Rapahel Tonna
- Renzo Spiteri
- Richard Edward Micallef
- Richard Rogers
- Rick Heckenlaible
- Robert Carbonaro
- Roberto Faure
- Roger Micallef
- Ruben Zahra
- Ryan Magro
- Ryan Portelli
- Sam Christie
- Sammy Galea
- Samwel Xiberras
- Sunny Murgo
- Sandro Zerafa
- Sarah Busuttil
- Sarah Falzon
- Sario Azzopardi
- Saviour Portelli
- Sean Meachen
- Sean Vella
- Sean Vukovic
- Simeon Gatt
- Simon Bonello
- Simon Deguara
- Simon Grima 'Il-Poqqu'
- Silvio Schembri
- Spiro Sillato
- Stefanos
- Stefano Ellul
- Stefan Farrugia
- Steve Attard
- Steve Delia 'Id-Delli'
- Steve Farrugia
- Steve Muscat
- Steve Said Sarrco
- Steve Shaw
- Sunny Murgo
- Sven Bonnici
- Sven Midensol
- Therese Briffa
- Tele aka Camacho Criminal
- Ti Vella Briffa
- Timothy Garrett
- Tommy Vassallo
- Tony Agius
- Tony Ellis
- Tony Polidano
- Trevor Benfield
- Vinny Vella Jr.
- Vinny Vella Sr.
- Vincent Saliba
- Walter Vella
- Warren J.Borg
- Waylon Taliana
- Wayne Camilleri
- Wayne Flash
- William Cauchi
- Wilfrid Buttigieg
- Winston Galea