Difference between revisions of "Bandmasters"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Bandmasters) |
(Arranged Page: Bandmasters) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mro. [[Andrea Grima]] | | Mro. [[Andrea Grima]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mro. [[Andrew Coleiro]] | | Mro. [[Andrew Coleiro]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 35: | ||
| Mro. [[Antonio Polento]] | | Mro. [[Antonio Polento]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mro. [[ | | Mro. [[Archibald Mizzi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mro. [[Aurelio Doncich]] | | Mro. [[Aurelio Doncich]] | ||
Line 46: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mro. [[Carlo Diacono]] | | Mro. [[Carlo Diacono]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mro. [[Carmelo Abela Farrugia]] | | Mro. [[Carmelo Abela Farrugia]] | ||
Line 141: | Line 135: | ||
| Mro. [[Ġużeppi Portelli]] | | Mro. [[Ġużeppi Portelli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mro. [[Hector Dalli]] | | Mro. [[Hector H. Dalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mro. [[Ian Mallia]] | | Mro. [[Ian Mallia]] | ||
Line 153: | Line 147: | ||
| Mro. [[Joseph Chircop]] | | Mro. [[Joseph Chircop]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mro. [[Joseph M.Barbara]] | | Mro. [[Joseph M. Barbara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mro. [[Joseph Debrincat]] | | Mro. [[Joseph Debrincat]] | ||
Line 160: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mro. [[Joseph Vella]] A.Mus L.C.M, A Mus L.S.M, L Mus L.C.M, F.V.C.M. | | Mro. [[Joseph Vella]] A.Mus L.C.M, A Mus L.S.M, L Mus L.C.M, F.V.C.M. | ||
|- | |||
| Mro. [[Joseph Vella]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mro. [[Lawrence Bonnici]] | | Mro. [[Lawrence Bonnici]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mro. [[Lorenzo Grima]] | | Mro. [[Lorenzo Grima]] | ||
Line 183: | Line 177: | ||
| Mro. [[Pacifico Scicluna]] | | Mro. [[Pacifico Scicluna]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mro. [[Paolino Vassallo]] | | Mro. [[Paolino Vassallo]] | ||
|- | |||
| Mro. [[Paul Schembri]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mro. [[Pawlino Vella]] | | Mro. [[Pawlino Vella]] | ||
Line 214: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mro. [[Saviour Portelli]] | | Mro. [[Saviour Portelli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mro. [[Tommaso Galea]] | | Mro. [[Tommaso Galea]] |