Difference between revisions of "Bandmasters"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Bandmasters&action) |
(Arranged Page: Bandmasters&action) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mro. [[Clemente Sciberras]] | | Mro. [[Clemente Sciberras]] | ||
|- | |||
| Mro. [[David Agius]] A.Mus L.C.M, A Mus VCM (Hons), ALCM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mro. [[Durante Magri Grech]] | | Mro. [[Durante Magri Grech]] | ||
Line 154: | Line 156: | ||
| Mro. [[Joseph Sammut]] | | Mro. [[Joseph Sammut]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mro. [[Joseph Vella]] | | Mro. [[Joseph Vella]] A.Mus L.C.M, A Mus L.S.M, L Mus L.C.M, F.V.C.M. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mro. [[Lawrence Bonnici]] | | Mro. [[Lawrence Bonnici]] |