Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Overdrawn) |
(+Schematics) |
||
Line 726: | Line 726: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/2lcd1gXkdkikzG8pIRBEML Released on Spotify] | |[https://open.spotify.com/album/2lcd1gXkdkikzG8pIRBEML Released on Spotify] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Sound Synthesis]] | |||
|Schematics | |||
|Album | |||
|[https://gatedrecordings.bandcamp.com/album/schematics Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 |
Revision as of 13:25, 1 June 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -