Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+bestie) |
(+velts) |
||
Line 880: | Line 880: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|[https://carlomuscat.bandcamp.com/album/hymns Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://carlomuscat.bandcamp.com/album/hymns Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|13 | |||
|[[The Velts]] | |||
|Nowhere is Everywhere | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HmVL7Aszeh4 Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 |
Revision as of 16:31, 6 June 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -