Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Cher) |
(+Jum Ġdid) |
||
Line 914: | Line 914: | ||
|Qalbi Tibkix | |Qalbi Tibkix | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[[Watch it on YouTube | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iwiPB3R_QCs Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|29 | |||
|[[The Travellers]] | |||
|Jum Ġdid | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Xexlxrw9aNQ Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 |
Revision as of 09:38, 1 June 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -