Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+MHP) |
(+number 1) |
||
Line 873: | Line 873: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|[https://carlomuscat.bandcamp.com/album/hymns Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://carlomuscat.bandcamp.com/album/hymns Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Ben Miller]] | |||
|Number 1 | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WuA-Tr10_4M Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 |
Revision as of 09:14, 1 June 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -