Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
(+mixtape) |
||
Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GLNZ-nmeXLk Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GLNZ-nmeXLk Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|21 | |||
|[[Owen Leuellen]] | |||
|I Wish I Knew (The Mixtape) | |||
|EP | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/5Fj84lwbOJm1lMCTXi5EtO Released on Spotify] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 |
Revision as of 15:41, 10 May 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -