Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Lanzon) |
(+Critien) |
||
Line 494: | Line 494: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vgi9EdJX0xg Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vgi9EdJX0xg Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|09 | |||
|[[Kris Critien]] | |||
|Plates Against the Wall | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/track/19ue8fCa9GK4n9sP8bdWDf Released on Spotify] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 |
Revision as of 17:21, 8 May 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -