Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Critien) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
||
Line 810: | Line 810: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9zXtoKeZPpU Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9zXtoKeZPpU Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|08 | |||
|[[Amber Bondin]], [[Aidan Cassar|Aidan]] | |||
|Shine Your Light | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uCSEeGDSzuQ Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:17, 9 May 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -