Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Melting) |
(+STT) |
||
Line 656: | Line 656: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://kewnrecords.bandcamp.com/track/melting-my-nerve-endings Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://kewnrecords.bandcamp.com/track/melting-my-nerve-endings Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Ħajbu]] X [[Sempliċiment tat-Triq]] | |||
|Aħjar Dak iż-Żmien | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cbXhTovJa0c Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:46, 18 April 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -