Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+bitterside) |
(+Sunett) |
||
Line 586: | Line 586: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=M3WMtwcY-UA Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=M3WMtwcY-UA Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|31 | |||
|[[Frank Buhagiar]] | |||
|Sunett 19.02.2012 (ta' Dr Alfred Grech) | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EvJOzVcmOG4 Mill-kuncert Erbatax il-Vers li ttella fis-26 ta' Novembru 2016] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 |
Revision as of 13:19, 9 April 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -