Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Krishna) |
(+Krishna) |
||
Line 508: | Line 508: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://music.youtube.com/browse/MPREb_eyEEnJa9HfB Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://music.youtube.com/browse/MPREb_eyEEnJa9HfB Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|24 | |||
|[[Krishna]] | |||
|Headless (limited edition cassette) | |||
|Album | |||
|[https://kewnrecords.bandcamp.com/album/headless Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 |
Revision as of 10:04, 28 March 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -