Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+L-Għami Dlam) |
(+Mik il-Malti video) |
||
Line 691: | Line 691: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/3D9AEF4uqu9SWptlgehWUp Released on Spotify] | |[https://open.spotify.com/album/3D9AEF4uqu9SWptlgehWUp Released on Spotify] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Mikiel Camilleri Haber|Mik il-Malti]] | |||
|Fuq l-Irdum | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dZ2q5gFqDq0 Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 |
Revision as of 05:25, 22 April 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -