Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Bass in the Room) |
(+Out of Darkness) |
||
Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
|Lyric Video | |Lyric Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-n1N_1s-6BA Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-n1N_1s-6BA Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Oblique Visions]] | |||
|Out of Darkness | |||
|Album | |||
|[https://obliquevisions.bandcamp.com/album/out-of-darkness Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 |
Revision as of 03:38, 13 April 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -