Difference between revisions of "Maltese Top 20 Chart Statistics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Maltese Top 20 Chart Statistics) |
(Arranged Page: Maltese Top 20 Chart Statistics - Text) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Prog.16''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Prog.16''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Prog.17''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Prog.17''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Prog.18''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Prog.19''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #||Artist||Song||03-Oct||10-Oct||17-Oct||24-Oct||31-Oct||07-Nov||14-Nov||21-Nov||28-Nov||06-Dec||12-Dec||19-Dec||26-Dec||02-Jan||09-Jan||16-Jan||23-Jan | | #||Artist||Song||03-Oct||10-Oct||17-Oct||24-Oct||31-Oct||07-Nov||14-Nov||21-Nov||28-Nov||06-Dec||12-Dec||19-Dec||26-Dec||02-Jan||09-Jan||16-Jan||23-Jan||30-Jan||06-Feb | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1||[[Bernie And Pod]]||Qum Dur U Iżfen||01||01||03||04||06||11||15||20||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 1||[[Bernie And Pod]]||Qum Dur U Iżfen||01||01||03||04||06||11||15||20||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2||[[Red Electrick]]||Right Here||02||07||14||20||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 2||[[Red Electrick]]||Right Here||02||07||14||20||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3||[[Neon Culturw]] ft.[[Eliza]]||I Don't Know You||03||04||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 3||[[Neon Culturw]] ft.[[Eliza]]||I Don't Know You||03||04||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4||[[Mana Tapu]]||Mur Imma Mur||04||06||09||18||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 4||[[Mana Tapu]]||Mur Imma Mur||04||06||09||18||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5||[[The Travellers]]||Tpenġijiet||05||11||20||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 5||[[The Travellers]]||Tpenġijiet||05||11||20||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6||[[Emma Muscat]]||I Need Somebody||06||03||08||12||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 6||[[Emma Muscat]]||I Need Somebody||06||03||08||12||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7||[[Ira Losco]]||One In A Million||07||10||18||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 7||[[Ira Losco]]||One In A Million||07||10||18||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8||[[Red Electrick]]||G.O.R.G.E.O.U.S||08||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 8||[[Red Electrick]]||G.O.R.G.E.O.U.S||08||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9||[[The New Victorians]]||Lie Liar (Silence Part 2 3)||09||08||11||17||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 9||[[The New Victorians]]||Lie Liar (Silence Part 2 3)||09||08||11||17||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10||[[Sebastian Calleja]]||Triq Waħda||10||05||04||08||12||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 10||[[Sebastian Calleja]]||Triq Waħda||10||05||04||08||12||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11||[[X-Tend]]||Il-Kċina Maltija||11||12||17||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 11||[[X-Tend]]||Il-Kċina Maltija||11||12||17||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12||[[Shedona]] ft. [[Gaia Cauchi]],[[Kevin Paul Calleja]]||Latley||12||14||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 12||[[Shedona]] ft. [[Gaia Cauchi]],[[Kevin Paul Calleja]]||Latley||12||14||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13||[[Airport Impressions]]||Ivy||13||02||01||02||10||20||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 13||[[Airport Impressions]]||Ivy||13||02||01||02||10||20||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14||[[Sterjo Tipi]]||Tabib||14||09||15||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 14||[[Sterjo Tipi]]||Tabib||14||09||15||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15||[[Chrstabelle Borg]]||Taboo (Stormby Mix Edit)||15||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 15||[[Chrstabelle Borg]]||Taboo (Stormby Mix Edit)||15||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16||[[Michela Galea]]||Mhux Kulma Jleqq Deheb||16||16||13||10||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 16||[[Michela Galea]]||Mhux Kulma Jleqq Deheb||16||16||13||10||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17||[[The Busker]]||Surfin Up||17||/||/||/||20||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 17||[[The Busker]]||Surfin Up||17||/||/||/||20||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18||[[Monroe]]||Untouchable (Soulshaker)||18||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 18||[[Monroe]]||Untouchable (Soulshaker)||18||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19||[[Kenneth Calleja]]||Here I Am||19||13||10||10||19||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 19||[[Kenneth Calleja]]||Here I Am||19||13||10||10||19||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20||[[The Velts]]||Rollercoaster Tree||20||16||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 20||[[The Velts]]||Rollercoaster Tree||20||16||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21||[[Maxine Pace]]||Earthquake||x||N15||19||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 21||[[Maxine Pace]]||Earthquake||x||N15||19||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22||[[Maria Spiteri]]||Here I Stand||x||N17||17||03||05||16||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 22||[[Maria Spiteri]]||Here I Stand||x||N17||17||03||05||16||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23||[[Rikki Lee]], [[NYRK]],[[Martin Hareh]]||Remember||x||N18||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 23||[[Rikki Lee]], [[NYRK]],[[Martin Hareh]]||Remember||x||N18||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24||[[Upper Lip]]||Parasol||x||N20||16||19||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 24||[[Upper Lip]]||Parasol||x||N20||16||19||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25||[[Leon Culture]] ft.[[Eliza]]||Devoted||x||x||N02||01||02||08||16||18||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 25||[[Leon Culture]] ft.[[Eliza]]||Devoted||x||x||N02||01||02||08||16||18||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26||[[Sterjo Tipi]]||Belti||x||x||N05||05||09||12||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 26||[[Sterjo Tipi]]||Belti||x||x||N05||05||09||12||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27||[[Joseph Armani]] & [[Federica Falzon]]||Feel Live||x||x||N07||06||01||05||/||16||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 27||[[Joseph Armani]] & [[Federica Falzon]]||Feel Live||x||x||N07||06||01||05||/||16||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28||[[Amber Bondin]] (Amber)||Dance The Night Away||x||x||N12||09||16||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 28||[[Amber Bondin]] (Amber)||Dance The Night Away||x||x||N12||09||16||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29||[[Ela Mangion]]||Marchin' On||x||x||x||07||04||01||02||03||05||07||11||20||15||/||/||/||/ | | 29||[[Ela Mangion]]||Marchin' On||x||x||x||07||04||01||02||03||05||07||11||20||15||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30||[[Airt Jeanne]]||Rainbows In The Rain. (Toby Mix)||x||x||x||N28||08||07||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 30||[[Airt Jeanne]]||Rainbows In The Rain. (Toby Mix)||x||x||x||N28||08||07||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31||[[Mana Tapu]]||Dottorat||x||x||x||N25||14||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 31||[[Mana Tapu]]||Dottorat||x||x||x||N25||14||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32||[[Mistura]]||Tuna Isimkom||x||x||x||N15||19||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 32||[[Mistura]]||Tuna Isimkom||x||x||x||N15||19||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33||[[The Crowns]]||Paint The Sky||x||x||x||N27||12||19||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 33||[[The Crowns]]||Paint The Sky||x||x||x||N27||12||19||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34||[[Cliff Zammit Stevens]] ft.Ira Losco||Xemx||x||x||x||x||N3||03||07||14||20||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 34||[[Cliff Zammit Stevens]] ft.Ira Losco||Xemx||x||x||x||x||N3||03||07||14||20||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35||[[Tribali]]||Sitarcika||x||x||x||x||07||04||11||15||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 35||[[Tribali]]||Sitarcika||x||x||x||x||07||04||11||15||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36||[[Robert G & Friends]]||I Can Change||x||x||x||x||N11||10||08||11||17||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 36||[[Robert G & Friends]]||I Can Change||x||x||x||x||N11||10||08||11||17||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37||[[Lulu]]||Melodija ta' Imħabba||x||x||x||x||N15||09||06||06||13||19||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 37||[[Lulu]]||Melodija ta' Imħabba||x||x||x||x||N15||09||06||06||13||19||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38||[[Albert Bell Sacro Sanctus]]||Order of 13||x||x||x||x||N17||14||12||10||08||12||18||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 38||[[Albert Bell Sacro Sanctus]]||Order of 13||x||x||x||x||N17||14||12||10||08||12||18||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40||[[Amber Bondin]] (Amber) & [[Mary Rose Mallia]]||Tifkiriet||x||x||x||x||x||N02||01||01||02||05||08||12||18||/||/||/||/ | | 40||[[Amber Bondin]] (Amber) & [[Mary Rose Mallia]]||Tifkiriet||x||x||x||x||x||N02||01||01||02||05||08||12||18||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41||[[Kapitlu Tlettax]] & [[Hooli]]||Tipprovax||x||x||x||x||x||N6||04||07||15||20||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 41||[[Kapitlu Tlettax]] & [[Hooli]]||Tipprovax||x||x||x||x||x||N6||04||07||15||20||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42||[[The Busker]]||Cadillac||x||x||x||x||x||N13||05||08||14||17||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | | 42||[[The Busker]]||Cadillac||x||x||x||x||x||N13||05||08||14||17||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43||[[The Travellers]]||Umani||x||x||x||x||x||N15||10||05||04||02||01||02||02||03||06||18||/ | | 43||[[The Travellers]]||Umani||x||x||x||x||x||N15||10||05||04||02||01||02||02||03||06||18||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44||[[Royals]]||About You||x||x||x||x||x||N17||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/|| | | 44||[[Royals]]||About You||x||x||x||x||x||N17||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45||[[Ryan Grech]]||The Hum of The Shore||x||x||x||x||x||N18||17||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/|| | | 45||[[Ryan Grech]]||The Hum of The Shore||x||x||x||x||x||N18||17||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46||[[Ira Losco]]||Hey Now||x||x||x||x||x||x||N03||02||01||03||09||19||16||/||/||/|| | | 46||[[Ira Losco]]||Hey Now||x||x||x||x||x||x||N03||02||01||03||09||19||16||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47||[[Ħoss]]||L-Irdum||x||x||x||x||x||x||N09||04||03||01||02||04||04||06||08||11|| | | 47||[[Ħoss]]||L-Irdum||x||x||x||x||x||x||N09||04||03||01||02||04||04||06||08||11||14||15||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48||[[Chase Yesterday]] ft.[[Shuana Vassallo]]||Remember||x||x||x||x||x||x||N14||09||06||09||14||18||19||18||/||/|| | | 48||[[Chase Yesterday]] ft.[[Shuana Vassallo]]||Remember||x||x||x||x||x||x||N14||09||06||09||14||18||19||18||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49||[[Purple Haze]]||Time Machine||x||x||x||x||x||x||N18||13||16||18||/||/||/||/||/||/|| | | 49||[[Purple Haze]]||Time Machine||x||x||x||x||x||x||N18||13||16||18||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50||[[Bernie And Pod]]||Int U Jien dal-Milied||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N12||09||06||05||03||11||/||/||/|| | | 50||[[Bernie And Pod]]||Int U Jien dal-Milied||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N12||09||06||05||03||11||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 51||[[X-Tend]]||Tini Tini Żmien il-Milied||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N17||07||08||06||05||/||/||/||/|| | | 51||[[X-Tend]]||Tini Tini Żmien il-Milied||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N17||07||08||06||05||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 52||[[Ksenia Grech]] (Ksenia)||Butterflies||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N19||11||14||20||/||/||/||/||/|| | | 52||[[Ksenia Grech]] (Ksenia)||Butterflies||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N19||11||14||20||/||/||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 53||[[Royals]]||Everything||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N10||04||03||06||08||10||16||17||20 | | 53||[[Royals]]||Everything||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N10||04||03||06||08||10||16||17||20||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 54||[[Odessa Green]] ft. [[Toby Farrugia]]||Lost||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N12||10||04||11||14||/||/||/|| | | 54||[[Odessa Green]] ft. [[Toby Farrugia]]||Lost||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N12||10||04||11||14||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 55||[[The Malta Bums]]||Ġej il-Milied||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N18||13||10||01||09||/||/||/|| | | 55||[[The Malta Bums]]||Ġej il-Milied||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N18||13||10||01||09||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 56||[[D-Capitals]]||Il-Festa tal-Milied||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N19||15||15||14||20||/||/||/|| | | 56||[[D-Capitals]]||Il-Festa tal-Milied||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N19||15||15||14||20||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 57||[[Tribali]]||Bastjan||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N11||07||07||06||09||13||20||/ | | 57||[[Tribali]]||Bastjan||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N11||07||07||06||09||13||20||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 58||[[Mary Rose Mallia]]||Forever Young||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N16||13||15||12||14||19||/||/ | | 58||[[Mary Rose Mallia]]||Forever Young||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N16||13||15||12||14||19||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 59||[[Dan Muscat]] ([[Dan]]) ft. [[Toby Farrugia]]||Looking For Tomorrow||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N12||09||05||04||01||02|| | | 59||[[Dan Muscat]] ([[Dan]]) ft. [[Toby Farrugia]]||Looking For Tomorrow||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N12||09||05||04||01||02||03||08||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 60||[[X-Tend]]||Dal-Milied||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N16||10||13||/||/||/||/ | | 60||[[X-Tend]]||Dal-Milied||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N16||10||13||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 61||[[Kapitlu Tlettax]]||Ċaqlaq||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N17||08||03||01||02||07|| | | 61||[[Kapitlu Tlettax]]||Ċaqlaq||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N17||08||03||01||02||07||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 62||[[The New Victorians]]||Me & You||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N19||16||01||02||10||10||16 | | 62||[[The New Victorians]]||Me & You||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N19||16||01||02||10||10||16||17||19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 63||[[Andrew Zammit]]||Jien Qed Nilmaħ dal-Milied Ħlejju||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N13||17||/||/||/||/ | | 63||[[Andrew Zammit]]||Jien Qed Nilmaħ dal-Milied Ħlejju||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N13||17||/||/||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 64||[[Robert G & Friends]]||It's How We Grow||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N17||10||12||20||/||/ | | 64||[[Robert G & Friends]]||It's How We Grow||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N17||10||12||20||/||/||/||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 65||[[Ira Losco]]||Bad Habits||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N05||03||01||02 | | 65||[[Ira Losco]]||Bad Habits||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N05||03||01||02||04||07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 66||[[Toby Mac]]||Everything||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N07||04||04||10 | | 66||[[Toby Mac]]||Everything||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N07||04||04||10||16||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 67||[[Red Electrick]]||New Day||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N08||05||03||01 | | 67||[[Red Electrick]]||New Day||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N08||05||03||01||02||03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 68||[[Beangrowers]]||You Can Never Give Up||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N11||07||05||06 | | 68||[[Beangrowers]]||You Can Never Give Up||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N11||07||05||06||09||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69||[[Kenneth Calleja]] | | 69||[[Kenneth Calleja]] ft.[[Luca Colombo]]||This Time||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N13||14||12||11||12||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 70||[[Bernie And Pod]]||Ħelwa ta' l-Għaġeb||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N15||09||06||04 | | 70||[[Bernie And Pod]]||Ħelwa ta' l-Għaġeb||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N15||09||06||04||03||02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 71||[[Kelsey Belante]]||Superwoman||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N16||11||08||07 | | 71||[[Kelsey Belante]]||Superwoman||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N16||11||08||07||06||09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 72||[[Clinton Paul]]||Diamond||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N17||17||13||15 | | 72||[[Clinton Paul]]||Diamond||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N17||17||13||15||20||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 73||[[Charles 'Palletti' Muscat]]||Newwel Tazza Inbid||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N19||15||14||12 | | 73||[[Charles 'Palletti' Muscat]]||Newwel Tazza Inbid||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N19||15||14||12||14||17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 74||[[The Voyage]]||How I Feel||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N20||18||19||19 | | 74||[[The Voyage]]||How I Feel||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N20||18||19||19||19||/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 75||[[David & The Elites]]||Qalu Li Raw||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N12||09||08 | | 75||[[David & The Elites]]||Qalu Li Raw||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N12||09||08||05||05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 76||[[Corazon Mizzi]]||Nistennik||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N15||05 | | 76||[[Corazon Mizzi]]||Nistennik||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N15||05||01||01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 77||[[The Travellers]]||Dak Li Int||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N16||09 | | 77||[[The Travellers]]||Dak Li Int||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N16||09||07||04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 78||[[Lucy's Last]]||Goodbye||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N18 | | 78||[[Lucy's Last]]||Goodbye||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N18||13||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 79||[[William Mangion]]||Tempatation Is A Master||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N17 | | 79||[[William Mangion]]||Tempatation Is A Master||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N17||10||06 | ||
|- | |||
| 80||[[Marty Rivers]]||Why Don't You||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N11||8 | |||
|- | |||
| 81||[[Matthew James Borg]]||High||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N12 | |||
|- | |||
| 82||[[Kill The Action]]||Fat Boy||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N16 | |||
|- | |||
| 83||[[Etnika]] ft.[[Joss Stone]]||Maddalena (2018)||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||N18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:59, 10 February 2019
Clean-up Needed
The text currently on this page needs further work. It was most likely imported or reproduced from a website associated with the subject of the page - possibly through a process involving far-from-perfect machine translation, often with awkward results. It is awaiting the attention of an experienced M3P editor, which could be you. It may be slightly out of date, or may need other elements taken care of appropriately, including proofreading or copy-editing for grammar and style.
This page is a stub
Stub pages are like acorns. The first seed has been planted, but you can help them grow! There may, for example, also be other M3P resources linking to it. You can help by expanding this page.
' | ' | L-Aqwa 20 f'Malta | Prog.1 | Prog.2 | Prog.3 | Prog.4 | Prog.5 | Prog.6 | Prog.7 | Prog.8 | Prog.9 | Prog.10 | Prog.11 | Prog.12 | Prog.13 | Prog.14 | Prog.15 | Prog.16 | Prog.17 | Prog.18 | Prog.19 |
# | Artist | Song | 03-Oct | 10-Oct | 17-Oct | 24-Oct | 31-Oct | 07-Nov | 14-Nov | 21-Nov | 28-Nov | 06-Dec | 12-Dec | 19-Dec | 26-Dec | 02-Jan | 09-Jan | 16-Jan | 23-Jan | 30-Jan | 06-Feb |
1 | Bernie And Pod | Qum Dur U Iżfen | 01 | 01 | 03 | 04 | 06 | 11 | 15 | 20 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
2 | Red Electrick | Right Here | 02 | 07 | 14 | 20 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
3 | Neon Culturw ft.Eliza | I Don't Know You | 03 | 04 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
4 | Mana Tapu | Mur Imma Mur | 04 | 06 | 09 | 18 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
5 | The Travellers | Tpenġijiet | 05 | 11 | 20 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
6 | Emma Muscat | I Need Somebody | 06 | 03 | 08 | 12 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
7 | Ira Losco | One In A Million | 07 | 10 | 18 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
8 | Red Electrick | G.O.R.G.E.O.U.S | 08 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
9 | The New Victorians | Lie Liar (Silence Part 2 3) | 09 | 08 | 11 | 17 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
10 | Sebastian Calleja | Triq Waħda | 10 | 05 | 04 | 08 | 12 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
11 | X-Tend | Il-Kċina Maltija | 11 | 12 | 17 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
12 | Shedona ft. Gaia Cauchi,Kevin Paul Calleja | Latley | 12 | 14 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
13 | Airport Impressions | Ivy | 13 | 02 | 01 | 02 | 10 | 20 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
14 | Sterjo Tipi | Tabib | 14 | 09 | 15 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
15 | Chrstabelle Borg | Taboo (Stormby Mix Edit) | 15 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
16 | Michela Galea | Mhux Kulma Jleqq Deheb | 16 | 16 | 13 | 10 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
17 | The Busker | Surfin Up | 17 | / | / | / | 20 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
18 | Monroe | Untouchable (Soulshaker) | 18 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
19 | Kenneth Calleja | Here I Am | 19 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 19 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
20 | The Velts | Rollercoaster Tree | 20 | 16 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
21 | Maxine Pace | Earthquake | x | N15 | 19 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
22 | Maria Spiteri | Here I Stand | x | N17 | 17 | 03 | 05 | 16 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
23 | Rikki Lee, NYRK,Martin Hareh | Remember | x | N18 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
24 | Upper Lip | Parasol | x | N20 | 16 | 19 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
25 | Leon Culture ft.Eliza | Devoted | x | x | N02 | 01 | 02 | 08 | 16 | 18 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
26 | Sterjo Tipi | Belti | x | x | N05 | 05 | 09 | 12 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
27 | Joseph Armani & Federica Falzon | Feel Live | x | x | N07 | 06 | 01 | 05 | / | 16 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
28 | Amber Bondin (Amber) | Dance The Night Away | x | x | N12 | 09 | 16 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
29 | Ela Mangion | Marchin' On | x | x | x | 07 | 04 | 01 | 02 | 03 | 05 | 07 | 11 | 20 | 15 | / | / | / | / | / | / |
30 | Airt Jeanne | Rainbows In The Rain. (Toby Mix) | x | x | x | N28 | 08 | 07 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
31 | Mana Tapu | Dottorat | x | x | x | N25 | 14 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
32 | Mistura | Tuna Isimkom | x | x | x | N15 | 19 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
33 | The Crowns | Paint The Sky | x | x | x | N27 | 12 | 19 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
34 | Cliff Zammit Stevens ft.Ira Losco | Xemx | x | x | x | x | N3 | 03 | 07 | 14 | 20 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
35 | Tribali | Sitarcika | x | x | x | x | 07 | 04 | 11 | 15 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
36 | Robert G & Friends | I Can Change | x | x | x | x | N11 | 10 | 08 | 11 | 17 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
37 | Lulu | Melodija ta' Imħabba | x | x | x | x | N15 | 09 | 06 | 06 | 13 | 19 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
38 | Albert Bell Sacro Sanctus | Order of 13 | x | x | x | x | N17 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 08 | 12 | 18 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
40 | Amber Bondin (Amber) & Mary Rose Mallia | Tifkiriet | x | x | x | x | x | N02 | 01 | 01 | 02 | 05 | 08 | 12 | 18 | / | / | / | / | / | / |
41 | Kapitlu Tlettax & Hooli | Tipprovax | x | x | x | x | x | N6 | 04 | 07 | 15 | 20 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
42 | The Busker | Cadillac | x | x | x | x | x | N13 | 05 | 08 | 14 | 17 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
43 | The Travellers | Umani | x | x | x | x | x | N15 | 10 | 05 | 04 | 02 | 01 | 02 | 02 | 03 | 06 | 18 | / | / | / |
44 | Royals | About You | x | x | x | x | x | N17 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
45 | Ryan Grech | The Hum of The Shore | x | x | x | x | x | N18 | 17 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
46 | Ira Losco | Hey Now | x | x | x | x | x | x | N03 | 02 | 01 | 03 | 09 | 19 | 16 | / | / | / | / | / | / |
47 | Ħoss | L-Irdum | x | x | x | x | x | x | N09 | 04 | 03 | 01 | 02 | 04 | 04 | 06 | 08 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 15 |
48 | Chase Yesterday ft.Shuana Vassallo | Remember | x | x | x | x | x | x | N14 | 09 | 06 | 09 | 14 | 18 | 19 | 18 | / | / | / | / | / |
49 | Purple Haze | Time Machine | x | x | x | x | x | x | N18 | 13 | 16 | 18 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
50 | Bernie And Pod | Int U Jien dal-Milied | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N12 | 09 | 06 | 05 | 03 | 11 | / | / | / | / | / | / |
51 | X-Tend | Tini Tini Żmien il-Milied | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N17 | 07 | 08 | 06 | 05 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
52 | Ksenia Grech (Ksenia) | Butterflies | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N19 | 11 | 14 | 20 | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
53 | Royals | Everything | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N10 | 04 | 03 | 06 | 08 | 10 | 16 | 17 | 20 | / | / |
54 | Odessa Green ft. Toby Farrugia | Lost | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N12 | 10 | 04 | 11 | 14 | / | / | / | / | / | / |
55 | The Malta Bums | Ġej il-Milied | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N18 | 13 | 10 | 01 | 09 | / | / | / | / | / | / |
56 | D-Capitals | Il-Festa tal-Milied | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N19 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 20 | / | / | / | / | / | / |
57 | Tribali | Bastjan | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N11 | 07 | 07 | 06 | 09 | 13 | 20 | / | / | / |
58 | Mary Rose Mallia | Forever Young | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N16 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 14 | 19 | / | / | / | / |
59 | Dan Muscat (Dan) ft. Toby Farrugia | Looking For Tomorrow | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N12 | 09 | 05 | 04 | 01 | 02 | 03 | 08 | 10 |
60 | X-Tend | Dal-Milied | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N16 | 10 | 13 | / | / | / | / | / | / |
61 | Kapitlu Tlettax | Ċaqlaq | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N17 | 08 | 03 | 01 | 02 | 07 | / | / | / |
62 | The New Victorians | Me & You | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N19 | 16 | 01 | 02 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 17 | 19 |
63 | Andrew Zammit | Jien Qed Nilmaħ dal-Milied Ħlejju | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N13 | 17 | / | / | / | / | / | / |
64 | Robert G & Friends | It's How We Grow | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N17 | 10 | 12 | 20 | / | / | / | / |
65 | Ira Losco | Bad Habits | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N05 | 03 | 01 | 02 | 04 | 07 |
66 | Toby Mac | Everything | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N07 | 04 | 04 | 10 | 16 | 20 |
67 | Red Electrick | New Day | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N08 | 05 | 03 | 01 | 02 | 03 |
68 | Beangrowers | You Can Never Give Up | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N11 | 07 | 05 | 06 | 09 | 13 |
69 | Kenneth Calleja ft.Luca Colombo | This Time | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N13 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 14 |
70 | Bernie And Pod | Ħelwa ta' l-Għaġeb | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N15 | 09 | 06 | 04 | 03 | 02 |
71 | Kelsey Belante | Superwoman | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N16 | 11 | 08 | 07 | 06 | 09 |
72 | Clinton Paul | Diamond | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N17 | 17 | 13 | 15 | 20 | / |
73 | Charles 'Palletti' Muscat | Newwel Tazza Inbid | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N19 | 15 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 17 |
74 | The Voyage | How I Feel | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N20 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 19 | / |
75 | David & The Elites | Qalu Li Raw | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N12 | 09 | 08 | 05 | 05 |
76 | Corazon Mizzi | Nistennik | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N15 | 05 | 01 | 01 |
77 | The Travellers | Dak Li Int | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N16 | 09 | 07 | 04 |
78 | Lucy's Last | Goodbye | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N18 | 13 | 11 |
79 | William Mangion | Tempatation Is A Master | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N17 | 10 | 06 |
80 | Marty Rivers | Why Don't You | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N11 | 8 |
81 | Matthew James Borg | High | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N12 |
82 | Kill The Action | Fat Boy | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N16 |
83 | Etnika ft.Joss Stone | Maddalena (2018) | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | N18 |