Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+HBT) |
(+HBT ep) |
||
Line 663: | Line 663: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cbXhTovJa0c Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cbXhTovJa0c Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Hearts Beating in Time]] | |||
|Let's Watch the Sky Turn Pink | |||
|EP | |||
|[https://businesscasual87.bandcamp.com/album/let-s-watch-the-sky-turn-pink Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|[[Hearts Beating in Time]] feat. [[Amy Micallef Decesare]] | |[[Hearts Beating in Time]] feat. [[Amy Micallef Decesare]] | ||
| | |Sun Doesn't Shine (If I Don't See You) | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://soundcloud.com/hearts-beating-in-time/sun-dosent-shine Released on Soundcloud] | |[https://soundcloud.com/hearts-beating-in-time/sun-dosent-shine Released on Soundcloud] |
Revision as of 13:53, 18 April 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -