Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
||
Line 541: | Line 541: | ||
|[[Aidan Cassar|Aidan]] | |[[Aidan Cassar|Aidan]] | ||
|Pupa | |Pupa | ||
|Lyric | |Lyric video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QQow9r4e1f0 Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QQow9r4e1f0 Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|31 | |||
|[[Aidan Cassar|Aidan]] | |||
|Blu | |||
|Lyric video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_JwCIqBN06g Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 |
Revision as of 04:02, 3 April 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -